Play Day 10-15-2016

Beginner Box – Practice (1) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.670 0
2 1 Connor Grasty 12.068 0
3 29 Chevy Schroer 12.876 0
4 4K Koen Irwin 13.007 0
5 22 Malina Owens 13.711 0
6 2f Freddie Furr 17.601 0

Beginner Box – Practice (2) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11r Zachary Risch 11.688 0
2 1 Connor Grasty 11.782 0
3 4K Koen Irwin 11.884 0
4 2 Austin Anderson 12.155 0
5 29 Chevy Schroer 12.761 0
6 72C Carson Raudman 14.618 0
7 22 Malia Owens 15.148 0
8 11VS Jyden Bunch 16.835 0
9 2f Freddie Furr 22.349 0

Beginner Box – Practice (3) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.596 0
2 4K Koen Irwin 12.243 0
3 11r Zachary Risch 12.365 0
4 29 Chevy Schroer 13.026 0
5 4 15.278 0
6 22 Malia Owens 15.941 0
7 2f Freddie Furr 20.972 0

Beginner Box – Practice (4) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.479 0
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.602 0
3 4K Koen Irwin 12.592 0
4 11r Zachary Risch 12.820 0
5 29 Chevy Schroer 12.911 0
6 22 Malia Owens 15.667 0
7 2f Freddie Furr 21.075 0
8 19.9 Clinton Andrego 0
9 22C Carley Holmes 0

Beginner Box – Practice (5) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.577 0
2 4K Koen Irwin 11.775 0
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.830 0
4 11r Zachary Risch 12.107 0
5 29 Chevy Schroer 13.084 0
6 4 14.967 0
7 22 Malia Owens 15.113 0
8 2f Freddie Furr 28.057 0

Beginner Box – Practice (6) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.121 0
2 29 Chevy Schroer 12.932 0
3 22 Malia Owens 15.456 0

Box Stock – Practice (1) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston carr 9.761 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.067 0
3 46jr Joel Meyers 10.147 0
4 22 Carley Holmes 10.155 0
5 199 Clinton Andrego 10.194 0
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.211 0
7 88 Blake Burgess 10.317 0
8 21b Blake Carrick 10.413 0
9 h20 Kevin Frank 10.811 0
10 22 11.119 0
11 49 11.326 0

Box Stock – Practice (2) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston carr 9.739 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.994 0
3 22 Carley Holmes 10.110 0
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.168 0
5 46jr Joel Meyers 10.233 0
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.238 0
7 199 Clinton Andrego 10.282 0
8 21b Blake Carrick 10.302 0
9 h20 Kevin Frank 10.365 0
10 49x Nathan Griffin 10.475 0
11 77 Jace Lafferty 10.484 0
12 22 Gary McNary 10.948 0
13 49 Skyler Cole 11.325 0

Box Stock – Practice (3) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston carr 9.877 0
2 46jr Joel Meyers 10.016 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.066 0
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.166 0
5 199 Clinton Andrego 10.203 0
6 22 Carley Holmes 10.253 0
7 88 Blake Burgess 10.278 0
8 49x Nathan Griffin 10.396 0
9 h20 Kevin Frank 10.497 0
10 21b Blake Carrick 10.562 0
11 77x Jace Lafferty 10.637 0
12 49 Skyler Cole 10.868 0

Box Stock – Practice (4) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston carr 9.833 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.082 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.127 0
4 199 Clinton Andrego 10.135 0
5 22 Carley Holmes 10.290 0
6 49x Nathan Griffin 10.406 0
7 h20 Kevin Frank 10.427 0
8 77x Jace Lafferty 10.703 0

Box Stock – Practice (5) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.036 0
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.106 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.145 0
4 46 Preston carr 10.188 0
5 22 Carley Holmes 10.286 0
6 49x Nathan Griffin 10.389 0
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.529 0
8 88 Blake Burgess 10.590 0
9 h20 Kevin Frank 10.704 0
10 21b Blake Carrick 10.879 0
11 49 Skyler Cole 11.664 0

Intermediate – Practice (1) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.892 0
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.895 0
3 2x Max Mittry 8.907 0
4 22K Kaiden Butler 8.962 0
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.017 0
6 35x 9.091 0
7 24 Tanner Pettit 9.147 0
8 01 Carson Souza 9.158 0
9 68b Raymond Baldez 9.168 0
10 3 Trace Adams 9.316 0
11 23H Dustin Heath 9.355 0
12 7 TJ Holmes 9.439 0
13 31 Kinden Peacock 9.468 0
14 72 Colton Raudman 9.480 0
15 8c Annissa Curtice 9.509 0
16 13x Hunter Mason 9.649 0
17 26 Solomon Fodge 9.842 0

Intermediate – Practice (2) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.744 0
2 35x 8.865 0
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.872 0
4 2x Max Mittry 8.904 0
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.910 0
6 01 Carson Souza 8.930 0
7 68b Raymond Baldez 8.934 0
8 24 Tanner Pettit 9.015 0
9 92l Lexi Raudman 9.074 0
10 8c Annissa Curtice 9.096 0
11 3 Trace Adams 9.183 0
12 7 TJ Holmes 9.264 0
13 26 Solomon Fodge 9.298 0
14 23H Dustin Heath 9.327 0
15 72 Colton Raudman 9.364 0
16 13x Hunter Mason 9.580 0

Intermediate – Practice (3) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.736 0
2 01 Carson Souza 8.797 0
3 22K Kaiden Butler 8.807 0
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.813 0
5 2x Max Mittry 8.821 0
6 8c Annissa Curtice 9.010 0
7 92l Lexi Raudman 9.117 0
8 3 Trace Adams 9.129 0
9 31 Kinden Peacock 9.164 0
10 24 Tanner Pettit 9.242 0
11 7 TJ Holmes 9.289 0
12 72 Colton Raudman 9.368 0
13 35x 9.419 0
14 26 Solomon Fodge 9.576 0
15 13x Hunter Mason 9.746 0

Intermediate – Practice (4) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Annissa Curtice 8.865 0
2 01 Carson Souza 8.880 0
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.912 0
4 92l Lexi Raudman 9.031 0
5 24 Tanner Pettit 9.176 0
6 31 Kinden Peacock 9.392 0
7 35x 9.512 0
8 23H Savannah Heath 9.667 0

Intermediate – Practice (5) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Annissa Curtice 8.968 0
2 68b Raymond Baldez 9.013 0
3 92l Lexi Raudman 9.070 0
4 24 Tanner Pettit 9.156 0
5 3 Trace Adams 9.175 0
6 72 Colton Raudman 9.243 0
7 31 Kinden Peacock 9.404 0
8 23H Savannah Heath 9.442 0

Open Class – Practice (1) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.483 0
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.648 0
3 1c Chase Hill 8.707 0
4 22 Michael Tarter 8.720 0
5 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.726 0
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.791 0
7 99x Brenna Johnson 8.835 0
8 77x Jake Park 8.844 0
9 24 8.936 0
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.937 0
11 42 Chase Majdic 8.967 0
12 4k 8.970 0
13 23x Sean Becker 8.982 0
14 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.043 0
15 0000 9.078 0
16 18 9.081 0
17 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.119 0
18 64 Matt Peacher 9.662 0
19 25s Mallorie Mcgahan 0
20 26 Eric Pettinger 0

Open Class – Practice (2) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.463 0
2 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.563 0
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.601 0
4 27k Shawn Klobas 8.602 0
5 1c Chase Hill 8.729 0
6 99x Brenna Johnson 8.737 0
7 4k 8.795 0
8 22 Michael Tarter 8.795 0
9 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.800 0
10 77x Jake Park 8.847 0
11 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.909 0
12 51t Tristen Spiers 8.928 0
13 63a Amanda Moore 8.988 0
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.057 0
15 Slvr 9.137 0
16 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.360 0
17 23h Dustin Heath 10.042 0

Open Class – Practice (3) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.634 0
2 1c Chase Hill 8.735 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.740 0
4 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.764 0
5 77x Jake Park 8.772 0
6 41 Ryan Foster 8.774 0
7 4k 8.821 0
8 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.824 0
9 24 8.833 0
10 60l Landon Brooks 8.862 0
11 22 Michael Tarter 8.892 0
12 51t Tristen Spiers 8.928 0
13 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.000 0
14 23 Sean Becker 9.074 0
15 20 Brent Hamilton 9.197 0
16 Slvr 9.253 0
17 64 Matt Peacher 9.581 0
18 23h Dustin Heath 10.492 0

Open Class – Practice (4) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.727 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.764 0
3 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.771 0
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.785 0
5 1c Chase Hill 8.836 0
6 60l Landon Brooks 8.843 0
7 24 Tyler Seavey 8.870 0
8 77x Jake Park 8.895 0
9 4A Aiden Spiers 8.897 0
10 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.911 0
11 20 Brent Hamilton 8.963 0
12 51t Tristen Spiers 8.965 0
13 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.062 0
14 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.153 0
15 23 Sean Becker 9.220 0
16 Slvr 9.233 0
17 64 Matt Peacher 9.808 0
18 23h Dustin Heath 9.871 0

Open Class – Practice (5) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1c Chase Hill 8.933 0
2 24 Tyler Seavey 8.936 0
3 60l Landon Brooks 8.980 0
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.039 0
5 4A Aiden Spiers 9.054 0
6 51t Tristen Spiers 9.082 0
7 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.106 0
8 64 Matt Peacher 9.422 0

Open Class – Practice (6) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1c Chase Hill 8.930 0
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.942 0
3 64 Matt Peacher 9.266 0
4 Slvr 9.320 0
5 38 Bennett Gooch III 27.952 0
6 8x Dillon Silverman 0

Sportsman – Practice (1) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.202 0
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.230 0
3 blk 9.408 0
4 7G 9.448 0
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.472 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.541 0
7 34 Derek Matthews 10.215 0
8 77 Cody Smith 12.687 0
9 25y Jason York 0

Sportsman – Practice (2) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 9.001 0
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.142 0
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.200 0
4 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.322 0
5 20m 9.385 0
6 44x 9.613 0
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.810 0
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.819 0
9 blk 9.902 0
10 13s Cynthia Wagner 13.693 0

Sportsman – Practice (3) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Cody Smith 9.019 0
2 8 9.181 0
3 7G 9.285 0
4 44x 9.371 0
5 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.397 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.445 0
7 1b Bubba Hill 9.491 0
8 blk 9.568 0
9 34 Derek Matthews 9.782 0
10 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.826 0
11 13s Cynthia Wagner 14.155 0

Sportsman – Practice (4) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 9.142 0
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.272 0
3 44x 9.330 0
4 77 Cody Smith 9.336 0
5 11L Travis Lynch 9.377 0
6 7G Guy Young 9.381 0
7 1b Bubba Hill 9.433 0
8 34 Derek Matthews 9.658 0
9 blk 9.914 0
10 82 Dayne Amyx 0

Sportsman – Practice (5) + 10-15-16 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.283 0
2 44x 9.346 0
3 20m 9.457 0
4 blk 9.565 0
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.884 0
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.944 0
7 50r 10.112 0
8 11L Travis Lynch 11.779 0
9 13s Cynthia Wagner 12.751 0
10 21 Jeremy Langderfer 0