02-02-2019

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.559 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 21 Braxton Foster 10.562 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 8 Racin Gramps 10.715 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler 10.800 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.834 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 10.910 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 88 Sloan Selig 10.940 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 88x Kinser Bell 10.961 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 42c Chayce Smith 11.064 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 11n Mason Nelson 11.143 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 1 Jude Grasty 11.177 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 4b Bentley Nelson 11.184 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 7c Corbin Seay 11.200 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 53 Carrie Osborne 11.238 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 91 Charlie Seavey 11.256 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 3T Tyler Carlson 11.263 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 08 Deakon Kamisky 11.595 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 84t Brody Tucker 11.605 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 229 Logan Pike 11.691 BEGINNER BOX 12
20 4m Madison Jordan 12.026 BEGINNER BOX 11
21 22 Malia Owens 12.142 BEGINNER BOX 10
22 1w Harper Skaggs 13.379 BEGINNER BOX 9

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 9.874 BOX STOCK 30
2 5 Aiden Larimer 10.030 BOX STOCK 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.099 BOX STOCK 28
4 21 Connor Grasty 10.122 BOX STOCK 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.138 BOX STOCK 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.162 BOX STOCK 25
7 80 Alan Pyszora 10.323 BOX STOCK 24
8 77 Connor Bell 10.333 BOX STOCK 23
9 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.432 BOX STOCK 22
10 18 Braxton Dietz 10.454 BOX STOCK 21
11 75 Jaxon Hall 10.467 BOX STOCK 20
12 44t Tyler Tucker 10.640 BOX STOCK 19
13 12 Grant Proctor 11.001 BOX STOCK 18
14 3C Conner Jacobs 11.443 BOX STOCK 17

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 22 Garrin McNary 8.802 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 1 Chance Grasty 8.880 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 97 Mason Smith 8.894 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 77 Braydon Williams 8.898 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 8.903 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 52y Dominic Gordon 8.912 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 25 Seth Standley 8.929 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 49 Skylar Cole 8.996 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 77x Jace Lafferty 9.049 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.088 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 44n Dean Pinten 9.088 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 24P Tanner Pettit 9.094 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 9L Luke Hayes 9.118 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 17m Evan Gularte 9.147 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 64 Evan Gunderson 9.161 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 13x Hunter Mason 9.167 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 27t Tyler Matheny 9.191 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 72 Allysa Foster 9.247 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 3 Trace Adams 9.263 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.295 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 3t Tater Reich 9.301 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 22c Carley Holmes 9.337 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.661 INTERMEDIATE 8
24 3v Juliana Vieira 9.962 INTERMEDIATE 7
25 00r Ryan McGee 9.995 INTERMEDIATE 6

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.332 OPEN CLASS 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.348 OPEN CLASS 29
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.387 OPEN CLASS 28
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.395 OPEN CLASS 27
5 9b Brandon LaChance 8.407 OPEN CLASS 26
6 2 Garrett Brown 8.487 OPEN CLASS 25
7 60L Landon Brooks 8.509 OPEN CLASS 24
8 55x Angelo Cornett 8.519 OPEN CLASS 23
9 22s Daniel Becker 8.544 OPEN CLASS 22
10 1c Chase Hill 8.545 OPEN CLASS 21
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.545 OPEN CLASS 20
12 18t Tanner Holmes 8.551 OPEN CLASS 19
13 30 Casey McClain 8.568 OPEN CLASS 18
14 01 Carson Sousa 8.585 OPEN CLASS 17
15 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.593 OPEN CLASS 16
16 77x Jake Park 8.599 OPEN CLASS 15
17 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.605 OPEN CLASS 14
18 8jr Brian (#T2) McGahan Jr. 8.613 OPEN CLASS 13
19 35T Casey Schmitz 8.621 OPEN CLASS 12
20 1b Chase Johnson 8.648 OPEN CLASS 11
21 23 Sean Becker 8.680 OPEN CLASS 10
22 14 Ren Eberhart 8.688 OPEN CLASS 9
23 8c Anissa Curtice 8.699 OPEN CLASS 8
24 31 Kinden (SUB Steven Gannon) Peacock 8.705 OPEN CLASS 7
25 32 Lance DeLozier 8.733 OPEN CLASS 6
26 51 Zach Daum 8.741 OPEN CLASS 5
27 57 Daniel Whitley 8.742 OPEN CLASS 4
28 6m Shawn Milligan 8.754 OPEN CLASS 3
29 38 Bennett Gooch 8.762 OPEN CLASS 2
30 3w Richard Westeyn 8.808 OPEN CLASS 1
31 21c Chloe Grasty 8.895 OPEN CLASS 0
32 3r Blake Rauscher 8.924 OPEN CLASS 0
33 85 Nate Jones 9.281 OPEN CLASS 0
34 26 Soloman Fogde 9.314 OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 35 Pete Johnston 8.703 SPORTSMAN 30
2 75e Eric Gannon 8.722 SPORTSMAN 29
3 07H Shane Graham 8.748 SPORTSMAN 28
4 14 Brian Southers 8.795 SPORTSMAN 27
5 55d Darren Spencer 8.796 SPORTSMAN 26
6 2 Zach Kavert 8.800 SPORTSMAN 25
7 8 Daniel Thorson 8.851 SPORTSMAN 24
8 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.857 SPORTSMAN 23
9 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.885 SPORTSMAN 22
10 68b JoJo Owens 8.944 SPORTSMAN 21
11 34 Derek Mathews 8.950 SPORTSMAN 20
12 91 Brandon Williams 8.955 SPORTSMAN 19
13 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.988 SPORTSMAN 18
14 5e Scott Morton 9.093 SPORTSMAN 17
15 40oz Levi Heustis 9.106 SPORTSMAN 16
16 121 Glenn McKee 9.237 SPORTSMAN 15
17 44s Seth Libbee 9.259 SPORTSMAN 14
18 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.315 SPORTSMAN 13
19 54 Allan Sanders 9.409 SPORTSMAN 12
20 27 Tim Russo 9.771 SPORTSMAN 11
21 02b Cody Brucker 10.486 SPORTSMAN 10

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 10
4 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 9
5 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 8
6 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 14
2 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 12
3 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 10
4 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 9
5 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 8
6 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 14
2 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 12
3 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 10
4 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 9
5 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 14
2 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 12
3 88x Kinser Bell BEGINNER BOX 10
4 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 9
5 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 14
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 12
3 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 10
4 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 9
5 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 8
6 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 7
7 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 14
2 77 Connor Bell BOX STOCK 12
3 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 10
4 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 9
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 8
6 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 7
7 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 14
2 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 12
3 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 10
4 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 9
5 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 8
6 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 7
7 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 14
2 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 12
3 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 10
4 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 9
5 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 8
6 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 14
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 12
3 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 10
4 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 9
5 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 8
6 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 12
3 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 10
4 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 9
5 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 8
6 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 7

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 14
2 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 10
4 2 Garrett Brown OPEN CLASS 9
5 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 8
6 51 Zach Daum OPEN CLASS 7
7 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 12
3 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 10
4 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 9
5 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 8
6 9 Kyle Woodcock OPEN CLASS 7
7 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 14
2 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 12
3 8jr Brian (#T2) McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 10
4 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 9
5 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 8
6 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 7
7 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 35T Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 14
2 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 12
3 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 9
5 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 8
6 31 Kinden (SUB Steven Gannon) Peacock OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 14
2 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 12
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 10
4 1b Chase Johnson OPEN CLASS 9
5 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 8
6 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 14
2 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 12
3 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 10
4 35 Kris Renaud SPORTSMAN 9
5 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 8
6 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 7
7 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 14
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 12
3 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 10
4 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 9
5 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 8
6 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 7
7 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 14
2 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 12
3 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 10
4 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 9
5 00R Angela Rohlfs SPORTSMAN 8
6 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 7
7 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 0

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
2 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
3 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 0
4 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 0
5 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 10
6 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 9

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
2 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 0
3 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 0
4 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 0
5 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 0
6 31 Kinden (SUB Steven Gannon) Peacock OPEN CLASS 0
7 51 Zach Daum OPEN CLASS 4
8 9 Kyle Woodcock OPEN CLASS 3
9 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 2
10 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 1
11 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 1
12 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 1
13 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 0
2 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 0
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
5 88x Kinser Bell BEGINNER BOX 18
6 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 17
7 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 16
8 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 15
9 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 14
10 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 13
11 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 12
12 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 11

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 0
2 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 0
3 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 0
5 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 14
6 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 13
7 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 12
8 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 11
9 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 10
10 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 9
11 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 8
12 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 7

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Garrett Brown OPEN CLASS 0
2 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 0
3 1b Chase Johnson OPEN CLASS 0
4 8jr Brian (#T2) McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 0
5 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 0
6 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
7 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 14
8 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 13
9 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 12
10 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 11
11 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 10
12 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 9
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 8
14 31 Kinden (SUB Steven Gannon) Peacock OPEN CLASS 7
15 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 6
16 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 5

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 0
2 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 0
3 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 0
4 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 0
5 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 14
6 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 13
7 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 12
8 00R Angela Rohlfs SPORTSMAN 11
9 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 10

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 6
2 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 5
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 4
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 3
5 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 2
6 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 1

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 6
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 5
3 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 4
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 3
5 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 1

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 6
2 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 5
3 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 4
4 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 3
5 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 2
6 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 1

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 6
2 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 5
3 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 4
4 2 Garrett Brown OPEN CLASS 3
5 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 2
6 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 1

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 6
2 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 5
3 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 4
4 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 3
5 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 2
6 35 Kris Renaud SPORTSMAN 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 35
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 30
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 28
4 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 27
5 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 26
6 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 25
7 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 24
8 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 23
9 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 22
10 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 21
11 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 20
12 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 19

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 35
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 30
3 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 28
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 26
6 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 25
7 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 24
8 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 23
9 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 22
10 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 20
12 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 19
13 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 18
14 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 17
15 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 16

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 35
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 30
3 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 28
4 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 27
5 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 26
6 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 25
7 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 24
8 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 23
9 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 22
10 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 21
11 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 20
12 77 Connor Bell BOX STOCK 19
13 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 18
14 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 17

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 35
2 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 30
3 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 28
4 1b Chase Johnson OPEN CLASS 27
5 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 26
6 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 25
7 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 24
8 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 23
9 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 22
10 2 Garrett Brown OPEN CLASS 21
11 8jr Brian (#T2) McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 18
14 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 17
15 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 16
16 35T Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 35
2 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 30
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 28
4 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 27
5 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 26
6 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 25
7 35 Kris Renaud SPORTSMAN 24
8 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 23
9 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 22
10 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 21
11 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 20
12 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 19
13 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 18
14 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 17
15 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 16
16 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 15