10-22-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.332 30
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.344 29
3 14r Rowdy Gramps 11.419 28
4 53 Arron Slighton 11.752 27
5 9L Luke Hayes 11.958 26
6 64j Jake Myers 11.994 25
7 4K Koen Irwin 12.275 24
8 11r Zachary Risch 12.302 23
9 29 Chevy Schroer 12.699 22
10 7 Kiley Grimes 13.145 21
11 84 Jaxon Goughlin 14.806 20
12 22 Malia Owens 15.250 19
13 2F Freddie Furr 19.494 18

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.150 14
2 14r Rowdy Gramps 11.116 12
3 4K Koen Irwin 11.960 10
4 29 Chevy Schroer 12.679 9
5 9L Luke Hayes 12.549 8
6 84 Jaxon Goughlin 14.052 7
7 2F Freddie Furr 19.528 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 11.858 14
2 53 Arron Slighton 11.895 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.945 10
4 11r Zachary Risch 12.004 9
5 7 Kiley Grimes 12.328 8
6 22 Malia Owens 14.372 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.938 6
2 14r Rowdy Gramps 11.122 5
3 9L Luke Hayes 11.837 4
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.975 3
5 53 Arron Slighton 12.213 2
6 64j Jake Myers 11.731 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14r Rowdy Gramps 11.047 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.773 30
3 53 Arron Slighton 11.936 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.387 27
5 4K Koen Irwin 12.398 26
6 64j Jake Myers 11.916 25
7 29 Chevy Schroer 12.565 24
8 9L Luke Hayes 11.900 23
9 7 Kiley Grimes 12.634 22
10 84 Jaxon Goughlin 14.502 21
11 22 Malia Owens 14.477 20
12 11r Zachary Risch 12.616 19
13 2F Freddie Furr 17.280 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.761 30
2 46 Preston Carr 9.930 29
3 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.067 28
4 100 Trevor Grimes 10.075 27
5 199 Clinton Andergo 10.080 26
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.081 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 10.090 24
8 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.188 23
9 49x Nathan Griffin 10.217 22
10 39 Wade Whittman SUB Christian Sanchez 10.238 21
11 25 Seth Standley 10.294 20
12 88 Blake Burgess 10.382 19
13 21 Alyssa Foster 10.422 18
14 1R Natalie Richard 10.431 17
15 H2o Kevin Franck 10.547 16
16 19 Alexander Stepps 10.561 15
17 49 Tater Reich 10.574 14
18 22c Carley Holmes 10.691 13
19 77x Jace Lafferty 10.748 12
20 22 Garin McNary 10.910 11
21 64 Evan Gunderson 10.917 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.866 14
2 100 Trevor Grimes 9.826 12
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.887 10
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.532 9
5 19 Alexander Stepps 10.446 8
6 21 Alyssa Foster 10.755 7
7 39 Wade Whittman SUB Christian Sanchez 10.791 0
8 20A Bre Arrowsmith 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.953 14
2 25 Seth Standley 10.307 12
3 49 Tater Reich 10.407 10
4 199 Clinton Andergo 10.206 9
5 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.107 8
6 1R Natalie Richard 10.390 7
7 22 Garin McNary 10.900 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.847 14
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.134 12
3 H2o Kevin Franck 10.124 10
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.188 9
5 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.109 8
6 49x Nathan Griffin 10.549 7
7 64 Evan Gunderson 11.044 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.792 6
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.966 5
3 46 Preston Carr 10.075 4
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.930 3
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.546 2
6 199 Clinton andergo 10.414 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.807 0
2 19 Alexander Stepps 10.297 0
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.369 0
4 1R Natalie Richard 10.413 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.927 14
6 22 Garin McNary 11.021 13
7 39 Wade Whittman SUB Christian Sanchez 12.183 12
8 21 Alyssa Foster 11.205 11
9 49x Nathan Griffin 10.866 10

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.787 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.777 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.744 28
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.878 27
5 22c Carley Holmes 9.878 26
6 88 Blake Burgess 9.971 25
7 H2o Kevin Franck 9.932 24
8 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.966 23
9 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.061 22
10 199 Clinton Andergo 10.046 21
11 100 Trevor Grimes 9.890 20
12 19 Alexander Stepps 10.038 19
13 25 Seth Standley 9.987 18
14 1R Natalie Richard 9.988 17
15 49 Tater Reich 10.430 16
16 77x Jace Lafferty 10.364 15

Intermediate – Qualifying +10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.688 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.774 29
3 68b Raymond Baldez 8.813 28
4 57 Daniel Whitley 8.858 27
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.876 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 8.939 25
7 3 Trace Adams 8.975 24
8 8c Anissa Curtice 8.980 23
9 92 Lexi Raudman 8.982 22
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.002 21
11 12 Matt Robinson 9.004 20
12 72 Carson Raudman 9.014 19
13 19 Brody Armtrout 9.095 18
14 24P Tanner Pettit 9.097 17
15 7 Dylan Holmes 9.104 16
16 97 Mason (SUB Brian Hubert) Smith 9.153 15
17 18T Tanner Holmes 9.195 14
18 33t Tyler Driever 9.217 13
19 94 Brock Butterfield 9.257 12
20 21B Blake Caririck 9.291 11
21 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.297 10
22 2 Tyler Matheny 9.320 9
23 21 Drake Standley 9.352 8
24 54b Bella Hall 9.362 7
25 31 Kinden Peacock 9.369 6
26 18c Colby Fox 9.396 5
27 49 Skyler Cole 9.442 4
28 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.448 3
29 25b Brenden Barlett 9.449 2
30 23H Savannah Heath 9.486 1
31 54 Carson Hall 9.512 0
32 13x Hunter Mason 9.585 0
33 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.822 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) +10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 8.975 14
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.924 12
3 92 Lexi Raudman 9.109 10
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9.184 9
5 22K Kaiden Butler 9.130 8
6 25b Brenden Barlett 9.291 7
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.691 0
8 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.787 0
9 2x Maximos Mittry 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.891 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.031 12
3 18c Colby Fox 9.152 10
4 33t Tyler Driever 9.319 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.375 8
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.268 7
7 2 Tyler Matheny 9.385 0
8 23H Savannah Heath 9.729 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.041 14
2 12 Matt Robinson 9.254 12
3 49 Skyler Cole 9.333 10
4 68b Raymond Baldez 9.361 9
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.456 8
6 7 Dylan Holmes 9.423 7
7 21 Drake Standley 9.217 0
8 54 Carson Hall 9.406 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-22-2016 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.083 14
2 21B Blake Caririck 9.137 12
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.297 10
4 97 Mason (SUB Brian Hubert) Smith 9.604 9
5 54b Bella Hall 9.525 8
6 8c Anissa Curtice 9.317 7
7 72 Carson Raudman 9.406 0
8 13x Hunter Mason 10.077 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 9.084 6
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.331 5
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.395 4
4 68b Raymond Baldez 9.674 3
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.408 2
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.271 1

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Drake Standley 9.217 0
2 72 Carson Raudman 9.474 0
3 2 Tyler Matheny 9.316 0
4 2x Maximos Mittry 9.069 0
5 54 Carson Hall 9.547 2
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.919 1
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.982 1
8 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.851 1
9 23H Savannah Heath 10.099 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 9.137 0
2 31 Kinden Peacock 9.437 0
3 8c Anissa Curtice 9.494 0
4 24P Tanner Pettit 9.531 0
5 7 Dylan Holmes 9.655 14
6 97 Mason (SUB Brian Hubert) Smith 9.727 13
7 33t Tyler Driever 9.723 12
8 72 Carson Raudman 9.495 11
9 2 Tyler Matheny 9.606 10
10 2x Maximos Mittry 9.704 9
11 54b Bella Hall 10.060 8
12 68b Raymond Baldez 9.410 7
13 94 Brock Butterfield 9.304 6
14 26 Solomon Fogde 9.679 5
15 25b Brenden Barlett 9.639 4
16 21 Drake Standley 10.233 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.136 35
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.142 30
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.438 28
4 35 Carsen Perkins 9.327 27
5 12 Matt Robinson 9.392 26
6 22K Kaiden Butler 9.656 25
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.599 24
8 3 Trace Adams 9.466 23
9 18c Colby Fox 9.412 22
10 21B Blake Caririck 9.593 21
11 24P Tanner Pettit 9.650 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 9.943 19
13 19 Brody Armtrout 9.704 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 10.205 17
15 92 Lexi Raudman 9.475 16
16 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 10.347 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.430 30
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.462 29
3 2x Chase Majdic 8.500 28
4 81 Tyler Seavey 8.511 27
5 77x Jake Park 8.535 26
6 41 Ryan Foster 8.537 25
7 51 Keith Bloom 8.539 24
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.542 23
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.544 22
10 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.555 21
11 89 Michael Call 8.562 20
12 86j Jesse Colwell 8.591 19
13 1C Chase Hill 8.609 18
14 22 Michael Tarter 8.666 17
15 80 Brian Southers 8.671 16
16 51t Tristen Spiers 8.677 15
17 65 Kinser Endicott 8.707 14
18 9b Brandon LaChance 8.710 13
19 30 Casy McClain 8.715 12
20 91 Jason Mittry 8.716 11
21 24jr Rudger Worley 8.718 10
22 35 Casey Schmitz 8.721 9
23 4A Aiden Spiers 8.728 8
24 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.741 7
25 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.748 6
26 03 Steven Gannon 8.761 5
27 21 Michael Ing 8.765 4
28 15 Kris Renaud 8.766 3
29 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 8.766 2
30 99x Brenna Johnson 8.772 1
31 14 Ren Eberhart 8.791 0
32 21x Devan Whitlock 8.815 0
33 56 Nate Lynch 8.825 0
34 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.835 0
35 20 Brent Hamilton 8.839 0
36 19 Taylor Nelson (#74) 8.859 0
37 3w Richard Weststyn 8.888 0
38 23h Dustin Heath 8.942 0
39 3 Scotty Fox 8.972 0
40 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.067 0
41 24 Justin Reinolds 9.244 0
42 6m Shawn Milligan 9.246 0
43 23k Joey Brasil 9.554 0
44 5 Ryan O’Connor 9.572 0
45 18 Austin Bauer 10.697 0
46 33 Lucas Ashe 12.246 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.836 14
2 89 Michael Call 8.878 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.865 10
4 03 Steven Gannon 9.040 9
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.818 8
6 51t Tristen Spiers 9.163 7
7 24jr Rudger Worley 9.124 0
8 19 Taylor Nelson (#74) 9.144 0
9 24 Justin Reinolds 9.080 0
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.273 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.903 14
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.850 12
3 51 Keith Bloom 8.999 10
4 35 Casey Schmitz 9.138 9
5 21 Michael Ing 9.057 8
6 6m Shawn Milligan 9.069 7
7 3w Richard Weststyn 9.185 0
8 21x Devan Whitlock 9.022 0
9 65 Kinser Endicott 9.089 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.933 14
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.924 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.005 10
4 15 Kris Renaud 9.104 9
5 23k Joey Brasil 9.481 8
6 56 Nate Lynch 9.011 7
7 23h Dustin Heath 9.590 0
8 4A Aiden Spiers 9.003 0
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.843 14
2 22 Michael Tarter 9.053 12
3 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 8.977 10
4 81 Tyler Seavey 9.135 9
5 30 Casy McClain 9.198 8
6 3 Scotty Fox 9.375 7
7 5 Ryan O’Connor 0
8 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.570 0
9 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.665 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Jason Mittry 9.015 14
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.079 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.910 10
4 20 Brent Hamilton 9.237 9
5 80 Brian Southers 9.173 8
6 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.089 7
7 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.497 0
8 18 Austin Bauer 9.292 0
9 77x Jake Park 9.121 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 9.239 6
2 77x Jake Park 9.108 5
3 81 Tyler Seavey 9.191 4
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.387 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 9.335 2
6 1w Mike Wheeler 9.332 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 9.096 0
2 19 Taylor Nelson (#74) 9.188 0
3 77x Jake Park 9.188 0
4 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.308 0
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.578 0
6 24jr Rudger Worley 9.554 0
7 23h Dustin Heath 9.349 1
8 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.849 1
9 18 Austin Bauer 10.198 1
10 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.526 1
11 65 Kinser Endicott 10.257 1
12 33 Lucas Ashe 10.221 1
13 4A Aiden Spiers 9.029 1
14 3w Richard Weststyn 9.828 1
15 5 Ryan O’Connor 10.545 1
16 21x Devan Whitlock 12.550 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 9.014 0
2 30 Casy McClain 9.095 0
3 80 Brian Southers 9.122 0
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.336 0
5 21 Michael Ing 9.456 0
6 77x Jake Park 9.580 0
7 3 Scotty Fox 9.566 1
8 51t Tristen Spiers 9.380 1
9 56 Nate Lynch 9.418 1
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.603 1
11 24jr Rudger Worley 9.844 1
12 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.587 1
13 19 Taylor Nelson (#74) 9.423 1
14 24 Justin Reinolds 9.573 1
15 6m Shawn Milligan 9.423 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Keith Bloom 9.143 0
2 1w Mike Wheeler 9.347 0
3 81 Tyler Seavey 9.359 0
4 35 Casey Schmitz 9.323 0
5 03 Steven Gannon 9.432 0
6 30 Casy McClain 9.379 0
7 9b Brandon LaChance 9.369 14
8 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.563 13
9 15 Kris Renaud 9.687 12
10 80 Brian Southers 9.504 11
11 21 Michael Ing 9.693 10
12 20 Brent Hamilton 9.531 9
13 14 Ren Eberhart 9.299 8
14 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 9.548 7
15 99x Brenna Johnson 9.370 6
16 77x Jake Park 9.599 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casy McClain 9.205 35
2 1w Mike Wheeler 9.317 30
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.101 28
4 35 Casey Schmitz 9.379 27
5 51 Keith Bloom 9.389 26
6 1C Chase Hill 9.242 25
7 2x Chase Majdic 9.485 24
8 81 Tyler Seavey 9.289 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 9.449 22
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.497 21
11 22 Michael Tarter 9.468 20
12 41 Ryan Foster 9.152 19
13 89 Michael Call 9.497 18
14 03 Steven Gannon 9.667 17
15 91 Jason Mittry 9.738 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 9.699 15

Sportsman – Qualifying +10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.780 30
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.952 29
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.958 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.986 27
5 11L Travis Lynch 8.986 26
6 89r Ethan Rohner 9.010 25
7 20m Mark Hamilton 9.032 24
8 12 Jared Ridge 9.047 23
9 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.101 22
10 5e Scott Morton 9.149 21
11 77x Cody Smith 9.179 20
12 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.212 19
13 29 Adam Schroer 9.231 18
14 1b Bubba Hill 9.241 17
15 02 Sal Calderon 9.340 16
16 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.370 15
17 7 Austin Osenga 9.771 14
18 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.980 13
19 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.024 12
20 34 Derek Matthews 12
21 85 Blake Donaldson 20.212 10

Sportsman – Heat (1) +10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5e Scott Morton 9.229 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.215 12
3 8 Daniel Thorson 9.292 10
4 20m Mark Hamilton 9.358 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.620 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.210 7
7 76 Jesse Iwuji 10.327 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.188 14
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.306 12
3 1b Bubba Hill 9.498 10
4 85 Blake Donaldson 9.637 9
5 7 Austin Osenga 9.534 8
6 77x Cody Smith 9.069 7
7 12 Jared Ridge 9.574 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-22-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.276 14
2 89r Ethan Rohner 9.317 12
3 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.543 10
4 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.499 9
5 02 Sal Calderon 9.479 8
6 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.632 7
7 34 Derek Matthews 10.048 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.126 6
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.277 5
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.612 4
4 89r Ethan Rohner 9.539 3
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.578 2
6 8 Daniel Thorson 9.569 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Jared Ridge 9.089 0
2 77x Cody Smith 9.238 0
3 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.740 0
4 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.069 0
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.930 14
6 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.506 13
7 02 Sal Calderon 9.443 12
8 29 Adam Schroer 9.436 11
9 7 Austin Osenga 9.938 10

Sportsman – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.243 35
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.186 30
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.612 28
4 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.676 27
5 8 Daniel Thorson 9.358 26
6 20m Mark Hamilton 9.398 25
7 89r Ethan Rohner 9.530 24
8 12 Jared Ridge 9.375 23
9 85 Blake Donaldson 9.547 22
10 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.904 21
11 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.720 20
12 28m Michael Helwig 9.476 DQ
13 77x Cody Smith 9.473 DQ
14 1b Bubba Hill 9.755 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.676 16
16 35 Beau Perkins 9.762 15