10-29-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.993 30
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.016 29
3 14r Rowdy Gramps 11.133 28
4 64j Jake Myers 11.672 27
5 11r Zachary Risch 11.849 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer 12.093 25
7 7k Kiley Grimes 12.261 24
8 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.825 23
9 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.970 22
10 2F Freddie Furr 16.843 21

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14r Rowdy Gramps 10.994 14
2 21 Connor Grasty 11.009 12
3 11r Zachary Risch 11.972 10
4 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.505 9
5 7k Kiley Grimes 12.333 8

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.270 14
2 29 Chevy Schroer 11.750 12
3 64j Jake Myers 11.911 10
4 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.490 9
5 22 Malia Owens 13.602 8
6 2F Freddie Furr 16.771 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14r Rowdy Gramps 10.820 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.776 5
3 64j Jake Myers 11.428 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.975 3
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.886 2
6 11r Zachary Risch 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14r Rowdy Gramps 10.739 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.764 30
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.488 28
4 29 Chevy Schroer 12.033 27
5 64j Jake Myers 11.611 26
6 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.970 25
7 22 Malia Owens 13.335 24
8 11r Zachary Risch 12.150 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 12.873 22
10 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.684 21
11 2F Freddie Furr 14.778 20

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.671 30
2 39 Wade Wittman 9.814 29
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.854 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.855 27
5 199 Clinton Andergo 9.858 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.873 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 9.951 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.981 23
9 H2o Kevin Franck 10.076 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes 10.092 21
11 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.115 20
12 49x Nathan Griffin 10.166 19
13 49 Tater Reich 10.322 18
14 1R Natalie Richard 10.328 17
15 77x Jace Lafferty 10.555 16
16 64 Evan Gunderson 10.565 15
17 21 Alyssa Foster 10.565 14
18 22 Garin McNary 10.687 13

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.838 14
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.023 12
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.060 10
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.944 9
5 49 Tater Reich 10.158 8
6 64 Evan Gunderson 10.356 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.907 14
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.897 12
3 1R Natalie Richard 10.153 10
4 199 Clinton Andergo 9.921 9
5 21 Alyssa Foster 10.369 8
6 39 Wade Wittman 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 H2o Kevin Franck 9.954 14
2 46 Preston Carr 9.955 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.827 10
4 22 Garin McNary 10.426 9
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.583 8
6 49x Nathan Griffin 10.176 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.062 6
2 39 Wade Wittman 10.033 5
3 199 Clinton Andergo 10.174 4
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.206 3
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.924 2
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.112 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.793 35
2 46 Preston Carr 9.844 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.877 28
4 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.896 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.767 26
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.032 25
7 39 Wade Wittman 10.064 24
8 49 Tater Reich 10.355 23
9 199 Clinton Andergo 10.094 22
10 77x Jace Lafferty 10.328 21
11 H2o Kevin Franck 9.985 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.629 19
13 1R Natalie Richard 10.497 18
14 100 Trevor Grimes 10.382 17
15 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.378 16
16 22 Garin McNary 11.258 15

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 39 Wade Wittman 10.051 0
2 49 Tater Reich 10.329 0
3 64 Evan Gunderson 10.345 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.601 0
5 21 Alyssa Foster 10.531 14
6 49x Nathan Griffin 10.708 13

Intermediate – Qualifying +10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.625 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.718 29
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.793 28
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.822 27
5 8c Anissa Curtice 8.835 26
6 92 Lexi Raudman 8.836 25
7 21b Blake Carrik 8.841 24
8 94 Brock Butterfield 8.876 23
9 57 Daniel Whitley 8.890 22
10 97 Mason Smith 8.921 21
11 01 Carson Sousa 8.947 20
12 24P Tanner Pettit 8.988 19
13 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.006 19
14 49 Skyler Cole 9.016 17
15 72 Carson Raudman 9.018 16
16 31 Kinden Peacock 9.061 15
17 22K Kaiden Butler 9.076 14
18 3 Trace Adams 9.082 13
19 18c Colby Fox 9.119 12
20 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.130 11
21 2 Tyler Matheny 9.151 10
22 12 Matt Robinson 9.161 9
23 7 Dylan Holmes 9.171 8
24 19 Brody Armtrout 9.175 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.187 6
26 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.279 5
27 54b Bella Hall 9.280 4
28 13x Hunter Mason 9.293 3
29 26 Solomon Fogde 9.519 2
30 12D Devon Felix 9.838 1

Intermediate – Heat (1) +10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.889 14
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.884 12
3 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.002 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice 8.883 9
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.937 8
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.231 7
7 2 Tyler Matheny 9.204 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.383 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.013 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.978 12
3 49 Skyler Cole 9.073 10
4 3 Trace Adams 8.980 9
5 97 Mason Smith 9.054 8
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.353 7
7 12D Devon Felix 9.263 0
8 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.696 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21b Blake Carrik 9.034 14
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.884 12
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.953 10
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.083 9
5 18c Colby Fox 9.082 8
6 7 Dylan Holmes 9.221 7
7 54b Bella Hall 9.396 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 9.046 14
2 68b Raymond Baldez 9.025 12
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.172 10
4 94 Brock Butterfield 9.116 9
5 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.128 8
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.133 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.288 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.225 6
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.300 5
3 2x Maximos Mittry 9.450 4
4 68b Raymond Baldez 9.415 3
5 8c Anissa Curtice 9.255 2
6 18T Tanner Holmes 9.294 1

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Tyler Matheny 9.121 0
2 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.361 0
3 12D Devon Felix 9.412 0
4 13x Hunter Mason 9.390 0
5 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.785 2
6 54b Bella Hall 9.514 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.048 0
2 8c Anissa Curtice 9.032 0
3 97 Mason Smith (Sub Brian Hubert) 9.401 0
4 12 Matt Robinson 9.489 0
5 2 Tyler Matheny 9.481 14
6 72 Carson Raudman 9.453 13
7 18c Colby Fox 9.450 12
8 22K Kaiden Butler 9.424 11
9 13x Hunter Mason 9.648 10
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.822 9
11 7 Dylan Holmes 9.505 8
12 19 Brody Armtrout 9.799 7
13 94 Brock Butterfield 9.423 6
14 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.214 5
15 26 Solomon Fogde 9.679 4
16 12D Devon Felix 9.965 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.228 35
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.244 30
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.301 28
4 01 Carson Sousa 9.172 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.466 26
6 21b Blake Carrik 9.362 25
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.373 24
8 3 Trace Adams 9.415 23
9 31 Kinden Peacock 9.440 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 9.250 21
11 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.327 20
12 12 Matt Robinson 9.550 19
13 8c Anissa Curtice 9.362 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.364 17
15 68b Raymond Baldez 9.634 16
16 97 Mason Smith (Sub Brian Hubert) 10.076 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.304 30
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.325 29
3 41 Ryan Foster 8.365 28
4 86j Jesse Colwell 8.388 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.432 26
6 2x Chase Majdic 8.433 25
7 23 Travis Henry 8.449 24
8 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.465 23
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.482 21
10 81 Tyler Seavey 8.489 20
11 1C Chase Hill 8.494 19
12 77x Jake Park 8.515 18
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.518 17
14 22 Michael Tarter 8.519 16
15 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.524 15
16 89 Michael Call 8.528 14
17 30 Casey McClain (SUB Nate Lynch) 8.529 13
18 03 Steven Gannon 8.563 12
19 51t Tristen Spiers 8.567 11
20 51 Keith Bloom 8.570 10
21 99x Brenna Johnson 8.580 9
22 14 Ren Eberhart 8.594 8
23 20 Brent Hamilton 8.603 7
24 33 Lucas Ashe 8.605 6
25 62 Cyle Allison 8.607 5
26 24jr Rudger Worley 8.637 4
27 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.647 3
28 6m Shawn Milligan 8.648 2
29 35 Casey Schmitz 8.693 1
30 74 Taylor Nelson 8.708 0
31 13 Bricen James 8.773 0
32 21x Devan Whitlock 8.781 0
33 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.808 0
34 24 Justin Reinolds 8.810 0
35 381 Kinser Endicott 8.831 0
36 23k Joey Brasil 9.182 0
37 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.220 0
38 199 Christian Osborne 9.270 0
39 151 Shane Hopkins 9.450 0
40 18 Austin Bauer 10.521 0
41 4A Aiden Spiers 1
42 55x Angelo Cornet 1
DQ 21 Michael Ing 8.475 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Colby Copeland 8.741 14
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.803 12
3 1w Mike Wheeler 8.623 10
4 51 Keith Bloom 8.841 9
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.937 8
6 2x Chase Majdic 8.915 7
7 74 Taylor Nelson 8.937 0
8 18 Austin Bauer 9.658 0
9 381 Kinser Endicott 9.124 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.806 14
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.713 12
3 4A Aiden Spiers 8.946 10
4 13 Bricen James 9.071 9
5 89 Michael Call 9.102 8
6 23k Joey Brasil 9.241 7
7 24jr Rudger Worley 9.384 0
8 23 Travis Henry 9.125 0
9 99x Brenna Johnson 9.483 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casey McClain (SUB Nate Lynch) 8.719 14
2 77x Jake Park 8.898 12
3 41 Ryan Foster 8.850 10
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.850 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.857 8
6 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.983 7
7 21x Devan Whitlock 8.997 0
8 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.371 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.809 14
2 03 Steven Gannon 8.779 12
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.856 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.094 9
5 199 Christian Osborne 9.137 8
6 20 Brent Hamilton 9.302 7
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.998 0
DQ 21 Michael Ing 9.095 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51t Tristen Spiers 8.928 14
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.920 12
3 33 Lucas Ashe 8.971 10
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.876 9
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.972 8
6 151 Shane Hopkins 9.205 7
7 24 Justin Reinolds 9.151 0
8 35 Casey Schmitz 8.940 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.945 6
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.953 5
3 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.156 4
4 1w Mike Wheeler 9.114 3
5 23 Travis Henry 9.360 2
6 2x Chase Majdic 8.972 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 9.067 0
2 74 Taylor Nelson 8.973 0
3 99x Brenna Johnson 9.092 0
4 23 Travis Henry 8.965 0
5 24jr Rudger Worley 8.805 0
6 381 Kinser Endicott 9.274 0
7 24 Justin Reinolds 9.412 1
8 21x Devan Whitlock 9.424 1
9 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.860 1
10 86j Jesse Colwell 9.050 1
11 18 Austin Bauer 9.468 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.730 0
2 62 Cyle Allison 9.045 0
3 74 Taylor Nelson 9.160 0
4 89 Michael Call 9.001 0
5 23 Travis Henry 9.094 0
6 20 Brent Hamilton 9.047 0
7 24jr Rudger Worley 9.060 1
8 381 Kinser Endicott 8.954 1
9 199 Christian Osborne 9.407 1
10 23k Joey Brasil 9.414 1
11 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.081 1
12 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.082 1
13 14 Ren Eberhart 8.897 1
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.135 1
15 35 Casey Schmitz 9.059 1
16 151 Shane Hopkins 10.126 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Keith Bloom 9.110 0
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.910 0
3 13 Bricen James 9.281 0
4 41 Ryan Foster 9.121 0
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.143 0
6 74 Taylor Nelson 9.146 0
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.022 14
8 6m Shawn Milligan 9.298 13
9 89 Michael Call 9.350 12
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.246 11
11 62 Cyle Allison 9.183 10
12 2x Chase Majdic 9.218 9
13 23 Travis Henry 9.232 8
14 20 Brent Hamilton 9.139 7
15 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.342 6
16 4A Aiden Spiers 9.362 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler (Sub Colby Copeland) Seavey 8.862 35
2 77x Jake Park 9.163 30
3 51t Tristen Spiers 9.141 28
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.348 27
5 1C Chase Hill 9.072 26
6 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.082 25
7 30 Casey McClain (SUB Nate Lynch) 9.433 24
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.327 23
9 1w Mike Wheeler 9.370 22
10 41 Ryan Foster 9.392 21
11 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.312 20
12 74 Taylor Nelson 9.311 19
13 03 Steven Gannon 9.433 18
14 22 Michael Tarter 9.362 17
15 51 Keith Bloom 9.192 16
16 13 Bricen James 9.387 15

Sportsman – Qualifying +10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.662 30
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.783 29
3 11L Travis Lynch 8.826 28
4 20A Joe Arrowsmith 8.832 27
5 28m Michael Helwig 8.878 26
6 15 Chad Duprey 8.948 25
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.998 24
8 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.004 23
9 20m Mark Hamilton 9.025 22
10 02 Sal Calderon 9.044 21
11 1b Bubba Hill 9.045 20
12 85 Blake Donaldson 9.052 19
13 7g Guy Young 9.080 18
14 42j Alec Justeson 9.094 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.207 16
16 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.218 15
17 29 Adam Schroer 9.322 14
18 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.334 13
19 711 Brandon Grissom 9.361 12
20 20 Joel Duprey 9.432 11
21 55 Mike Hanson 9.522 10
22 34 Derek Matthews 9.525 9
23 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.590 8
24 77hd Danny Hammerdown 10.051 7
25 56 Mike Hubert Jr 15.000 6
26 77 Denny McNary 17.000 0
27 64 Matt Peacher 5

Sportsman – Heat (1) +10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.047 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson 9.077 12
3 20m Mark Hamilton 9.268 10
4 7g Guy Young 9.261 9
5 55 Mike Hanson 9.516 8
6 29 Adam Schroer 9.426 7
7 56 Mike Hubert Jr 9.935 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.949 14
2 15 Chad Duprey 8.951 12
3 42j Alec Justeson 9.264 10
4 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.552 9
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.723 8
6 02 Sal Calderon 9.331 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1b Bubba Hill 9.308 14
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.167 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.249 10
4 5e Scott Morton 9.417 9
5 64 Matt Peacher 9.432 8
6 711 Brandon Grissom 9.379 7
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.698 0

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 10-29-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.463 14
2 85 Blake Donaldson 9.502 12
3 20A Joe Arrowsmith 9.321 10
4 77hd Danny Hammerdown 9.571 9
5 20 Joel Duprey 9.420 8
6 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.640 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.091 6
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.158 5
3 8 Daniel Thorson 9.193 4
4 20A Joe Arrowsmith 9.206 3
5 11L Travis Lynch 10.946 2
6 15 Chad Duprey 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02 Sal Calderon 9.226 0
2 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.216 0
3 7g Guy Young 9.294 0
4 64 Matt Peacher 9.474 0
5 5e Scott Morton 9.412 14
6 56 Mike Hubert Jr 9.330 13
7 20 Joel Duprey 9.451 12
8 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.533 11
9 711 Brandon Grissom 9.387 10
10 29 Adam Schroer 9.563 9
11 77hd Danny Hammerdown 9.743 8
12 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.662 7
13 55 Mike Hanson 13.381 6
14 34 Derek Matthews 5

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 9.080 35
2 15 Chad Duprey 9.138 30
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.124 28
4 64 Matt Peacher 9.255 27
5 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.415 26
6 7g Guy Young 9.440 25
7 35 Beau (Sub Kris Renaud) Perkins 9.254 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.457 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.353 22
10 20m Mark Hamilton 9.322 21
11 85 Blake Donaldson 9.456 20
12 42j Alec Justeson 9.395 19
13 20A Joe Arrowsmith 9.525 18
14 1b Bubba Hill 9.578 17
15 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.633 16
16 02 Sal Calderon 9.709 15