11-10-2018

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 53 Carrie (SUB Racin Gramps) Osborne 10.611 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 21 Braxton Foster 10.648 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.706 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 91 Charlie Seavey 10.829 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 4b Bentley Nelson 10.942 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 1jr Mikey Wheeler 10.966 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 88 Sloan Selig 10.970 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.976 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 25 Logan Reeves 11.072 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 11n Mason Nelson 11.072 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 1 Jude Grasty 11.080 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 3T Tyler Carlson 11.098 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 24jr Brody Reinolds 11.143 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 42c Chayce Smith 11.228 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 7c Corbin Seay 11.274 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 2F Freddy Furr 11.589 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 229 Logan Pike 11.599 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 22 Malia Owens 12.159 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 04x Deakon Kamisky 12.239 BEGINNER BOX 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 14
2 53 Carrie (SUB Racin Gramps) Osborne BEGINNER BOX 12
3 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 10
4 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 9
5 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 14
2 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 12
3 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 10
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 9
5 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 10
4 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 9
5 04x Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 14
2 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 12
3 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 10
4 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 9

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 6
2 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 5
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 4
4 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 3
5 53 Carrie (SUB Racin Gramps) Osborne BEGINNER BOX 2
6 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 0
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 0
3 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 0
4 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 0
5 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 18
6 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 17
7 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 16
8 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 15
9 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 14
10 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 13
11 04x Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 35
2 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 30
3 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 28
4 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 27
5 53 Carrie (SUB Racin Gramps) Osborne BEGINNER BOX 26
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 25
7 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 24
8 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 23
9 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 22
10 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 21
11 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 20
12 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 9.708 BOX STOCK 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.772 BOX STOCK 29
3 80 Alan Pyszora 9.858 BOX STOCK 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 10.007 BOX STOCK 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.161 BOX STOCK 26
6 5 Aiden Larimer 10.307 BOX STOCK 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.326 BOX STOCK 24
8 12 Grant Proctor 10.336 BOX STOCK 23
9 2w Austin Wood 10.445 BOX STOCK 22
10 77c Carson Stephens 10.507 BOX STOCK 21
11 18 Braxton Dietz 10.535 BOX STOCK 20
12 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.559 BOX STOCK 19
13 3C Conner Jacobs 10.600 BOX STOCK 18

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 14
2 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 12
3 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 10
4 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 9
5 2w Austin Wood BOX STOCK 8
6 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 7
7 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 14
2 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 12
3 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 10
4 77c Carson Stephens BOX STOCK 9
5 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 8
6 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 6
2 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 5
3 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 4
4 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 3
5 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 35
2 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 30
3 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 28
4 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 27
5 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 26
6 2w Austin Wood BOX STOCK 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 24
8 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 23
9 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 22
10 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 21
11 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 20
12 77c Carson Stephens BOX STOCK 19
13 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 18

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.537 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 24P Tanner Pettit 8.594 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 46 Preston Carr 8.601 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 21 Drake Standley 8.694 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 77 Braydon Williams 8.706 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 25 Seth Standley 8.766 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 3 Trace Adams 8.769 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 17m Evan Gularte 8.780 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud 8.798 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 1 Chance Grasty 8.814 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 22c Carley Holmes 8.879 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 27t Tyler Matheny 8.885 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 49 Skylar Cole 8.901 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 44n Dean Pinten 8.916 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 10 Jennifer (SUB Jack Phillips) Osborne 8.940 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 2 Hailey Wood 8.955 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 9L Luke Hayes 8.989 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 88 Blake Burgess 9.049 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 77x Jace Lafferty 9.081 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 22 Garrin McNary 9.095 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 3t Tater Reich 9.109 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 24k KOA Crane 9.115 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 52y Dominic Gordon 9.129 INTERMEDIATE 8
24 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.174 INTERMEDIATE 7
25 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.202 INTERMEDIATE 6
26 64 Evan Gunderson 9.462 INTERMEDIATE 5
27 3v Juliana Vieira 9.681 INTERMEDIATE 4

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 14
2 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 12
3 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 10
4 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 9
5 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 8
6 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 7
7 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 14
2 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 12
3 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 10
4 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 9
5 24k KOA Crane INTERMEDIATE 8
6 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 7
7 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 14
2 10 Jennifer (SUB Jack Phillips) Osborne INTERMEDIATE 12
3 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 10
4 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 9
5 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 8
6 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 7
7 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 14
2 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 12
3 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 10
4 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 9
5 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 8
6 2 Hailey Wood INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 6
2 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 5
3 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 4
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 3
5 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 2
6 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 0
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 0
3 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 0
4 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 0
5 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 14
6 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 13
7 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 12
8 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 11
9 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 10
10 24k KOA Crane INTERMEDIATE 9
11 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 8
12 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 7
13 2 Hailey Wood INTERMEDIATE 6
14 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 5
15 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 4

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 35
2 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 30
3 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 28
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 27
5 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 26
6 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 24
8 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 23
9 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 22
10 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 21
11 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 20
12 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 19
13 10 Jennifer (SUB Jack Phillips) Osborne INTERMEDIATE 18
14 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 17
15 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 16
16 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.379 OPEN CLASS 30
2 18t Tanner Holmes 8.383 OPEN CLASS 29
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.403 OPEN CLASS 28
4 1c Chase Hill 8.459 OPEN CLASS 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 8.474 OPEN CLASS 26
6 63a Amanda Thorson 8.490 OPEN CLASS 25
7 1w Mike Wheeler 8.518 OPEN CLASS 24
8 77x Jake Park 8.525 OPEN CLASS 23
9 31 Kinden Peacock 8.562 OPEN CLASS 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 8.584 OPEN CLASS 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 8.595 OPEN CLASS 20
12 35 Carsen Perkins 8.622 OPEN CLASS 19
13 9c Colby Copeland 8.628 OPEN CLASS 18
14 30 Casey McClain 8.639 OPEN CLASS 17
15 3 Scott Fox 8.647 OPEN CLASS 16
16 81 Keagan Mederios 8.648 OPEN CLASS 15
17 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.660 OPEN CLASS 14
18 55x Angelo Cornett 8.729 OPEN CLASS 13
19 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.734 OPEN CLASS 12
20 14L Lucas Tellstrom 8.750 OPEN CLASS 11
21 57 Daniel Whitley 8.752 OPEN CLASS 10
22 38 Bennett Gooch 8.753 OPEN CLASS 9
23 60L Landon Brooks 8.755 OPEN CLASS 8
24 08 Lucas Ashe 8.777 OPEN CLASS 7
25 18c Colby Fox 8.859 OPEN CLASS 6
26 199 Christian Osborne 8.867 OPEN CLASS 5
27 3w Richard Westeyn 8.885 OPEN CLASS 4
28 13 Casey Starr 8.917 OPEN CLASS 3
29 23x Joey Brasil 8.928 OPEN CLASS 2
30 42 Ethan McKee 8.941 OPEN CLASS 1
31 85 Nate Jones 8.961 OPEN CLASS 0
32 32 Lance DeLozier 8.990 OPEN CLASS 0
33 89 Michael Call 9.709 OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 14
2 81 Keagan Mederios OPEN CLASS 12
3 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 10
4 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 9
5 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 8
6 199 Christian Osborne OPEN CLASS 7
7 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 14
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 12
3 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 9
5 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 8
6 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 7
7 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9c Colby Copeland OPEN CLASS 14
2 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 12
3 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 10
4 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 9
5 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 8
6 13 Casey Starr OPEN CLASS 7
7 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 14
2 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 12
3 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 10
4 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 9
5 23x Joey Brasil OPEN CLASS 8
6 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3 Scott Fox OPEN CLASS 14
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 12
3 14L Lucas Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 10
4 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 9
5 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 8
6 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 6
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 5
3 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 4
4 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 3
5 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 2
6 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 0
2 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0
3 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 0
4 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 0
5 199 Christian Osborne OPEN CLASS 0
6 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 0
7 13 Casey Starr OPEN CLASS 4
8 23x Joey Brasil OPEN CLASS 3
9 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 2
10 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 1
11 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 1
12 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 1
13 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 0
2 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 0
4 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
5 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 0
6 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0
7 199 Christian Osborne OPEN CLASS 14
8 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 13
9 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 12
10 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 11
11 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 10
12 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 9
13 14L Lucas Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 8
14 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 7
15 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 6
16 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 35
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 30
3 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 28
4 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 27
5 9c Colby Copeland OPEN CLASS 26
6 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 24
8 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 22
10 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 21
11 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 20
12 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 19
13 3 Scott Fox OPEN CLASS 18
14 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 17
15 81 Keagan Mederios OPEN CLASS 16
16 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 35 Pete Johnston 8.694 SPORTSMAN 30
2 75e Eric Gannon 8.751 SPORTSMAN 29
3 07H Shane Graham 8.755 SPORTSMAN 28
4 14 Brian Southers 8.810 SPORTSMAN 27
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.823 SPORTSMAN 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.846 SPORTSMAN 25
7 00 Braedon Enos 8.849 SPORTSMAN 24
8 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.904 SPORTSMAN 23
9 5e Scott Morton 8.913 SPORTSMAN 22
10 2 Zach Kavert 8.926 SPORTSMAN 21
11 77x Cody Smith 8.979 SPORTSMAN 20
12 8 Daniel Thorson 8.982 SPORTSMAN 19
13 34 Derek Mathews 9.009 SPORTSMAN 18
14 121 Glenn McKee 9.034 SPORTSMAN 17
15 02b Cody (SUB JoJo Owens) Brucker 9.100 SPORTSMAN 16
16 207x Craig Smith 9.149 SPORTSMAN 15
17 17b Brandon Buhler 9.175 SPORTSMAN 14
18 44s Seth Libbee 9.293 SPORTSMAN 13
19 16 Robert Helwig 9.316 SPORTSMAN 12
20 00t Todd Tadiello 9.322 SPORTSMAN 11
21 72s Steven Dias 9.338 SPORTSMAN 10
22 1b Bubba Hill 9.407 SPORTSMAN 9
23 54 Allen Sanders 9.418 SPORTSMAN 8
24 40oz Levi Heustis 20:00.000 SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 14
2 00 Braedon Enos SPORTSMAN 12
3 35 Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 10
4 207x Craig Smith SPORTSMAN 9
5 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 8
6 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 7
7 1b Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 0
8 16 Robert Helwig SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 14
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 12
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 10
4 17b Brandon Buhler SPORTSMAN 9
5 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 8
6 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 7
7 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0
8 77x Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-10-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 12
3 02b Cody (SUB JoJo Owens) Brucker SPORTSMAN 10
4 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9
5 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 8
6 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 7
7 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 0
8 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 6
2 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 5
3 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 4
4 35 Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 3
5 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 2
6 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 0
2 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 0
3 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 0
4 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 0
5 16 Robert Helwig SPORTSMAN 14
6 77x Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 13
7 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 12
8 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 11
9 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 10
10 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 9
11 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 8

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 35
2 35 Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 30
3 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 28
4 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 27
5 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 26
6 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 25
7 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 24
8 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 23
9 00 Braedon Enos SPORTSMAN 22
10 207x Craig Smith SPORTSMAN 21
11 02b Cody (SUB JoJo Owens) Brucker SPORTSMAN 20
12 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 19
13 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 18
14 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 17
15 17b Brandon Buhler SPORTSMAN 16
16 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 15