1/11/2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 11.516 30
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.834 29
3 2 Brody Petrie 11.863 28
4 72C Carson Raudman 11.866 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.964 26
6 77x Jace Lafferty 12.004 25
7 2X Maximus Mittry 12.195 24
8 3 Trace Adams 12.204 23
9 01 Brock Butterfield 12.236 22
10 22C Carley Holmes 12.337 21
11 27 Tyler Matheny 12.367 20
12 21e Evan Burrola 12.375 19
13 05 Nico Mirabelli 12.407 18
14 16 Rylinn Renaud 12.548 17
15 56c Carson Hammes 12.558 16
16 45 Grace Bozzo 13.517 15
17 30 Autumn Irvin 13.599 14
18 88T Tyler Fox 13.724 13
19 64 Evan Gunderson 15.286 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.346 10
2 46 Preston Carr 11.079 8
3 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.666 6
4 01 Brock Butterfield 11.856 4
5 30 Autumn Irvin 12.723 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.714 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.373 8
3 77x Jace Lafferty 11.835 6
4 88T Tyler Fox 12.616 4
5 22C Carley Holmes 12.184 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 11.166 10
2 56c Carson Hammes 11.976 8
3 27 Tyler Matheny 11.759 6
4 2X Maximus Mittry 11.993 4
5 64 Evan Gunderson 13.875 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72C Carson Raudman 11.207 10
2 21e Evan Burrola 11.961 8
3 3 Trace Adams 11.800 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 12.776 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.030 4
2 46 Preston Carr 11.048 3
3 18P Jack Phillips 11.196 2
4 2 Brody Petrie 10.809 1
5 72C Carson Raudman 10.979 0
6 77x Jace Lafferty 11.938 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 10.998 0
2 22C Carley Holmes 11.139 0
3 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.384 0
4 27 Tyler Matheny 11.594 0
5 01 Brock Butterfield 11.313 18
6 3 Trace Adams 11.360 17
7 77x Jace Lafferty 11.630 16
8 88T Tyler Fox 12.095 15
9 45 Grace Bozzo 11.978 14
10 64 Evan Gunderson 13.304 13
11 30 Autumn Irvin 12.718 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.922 35
2 72C Carson Raudman 10.798 30
3 18P Jack Phillips 10.963 28
4 2X Maximus Mittry 11.158 27
5 21e Evan Burrola 11.295 26
6 2 Brody Petrie 11.039 25
7 56c Carson Hammes 11.175 24
8 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.964 23
9 22C Carley Holmes 10.917 22
10 27 Tyler Matheny 11.443 21
11 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.595 20
12 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.945 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 10.433 30
2 60L Landon Brooks 10.708 29
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.719 28
4 57 Daniel Whitley 10.740 27
5 23H Savannah Heath 10.771 26
6 85 Carter Abel 10.791 25
7 97 Mason Smith 10.801 24
8 01 Carson Sousa 10.942 23
9 24p Tanner Pettit 11.037 22
10 49 Skyler Cole 11.040 21
11 19X Colby Thornhill 11.063 20
12 25 Drake York 11.070 19
13 13x Hunter Mason 11.138 18
14 55D Dawson Hammes 11.186 17
15 68B Raymond Baldez 11.248 16
16 7s Brent Bozzo 11.277 15
17 86 Carson Maasen 11.285 14
18 18c Colby Fox 11.383 13
19 18t Tanner Holmes 11.620 12
20 31 Kinden Peacock 11.680 11
21 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.751 10
22 7p Payton Gabhart 12.825 9

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 10.161 10
2 19 Brody Armtrout 10.320 8
3 49 Skyler Cole 10.685 6
4 57 Daniel Whitley 10.535 4
5 18t Tanner Holmes 10.643 3
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.218 2
7 7s Brent Bozzo 10.432 0
8 7p Payton Gabhart 12.082 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19X Colby Thornhill 10.446 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 10.314 8
3 01 Carson Sousa 10.311 6
4 23H Savannah Heath 10.282 4
5 60L Landon Brooks 10.267 3
6 31 Kinden Peacock 11.419 2
7 86 Carson Maasen 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 10.316 10
2 85 Carter Abel 10.099 8
3 25 Drake York 10.856 6
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.786 4
5 18c Colby Fox 10.770 3
6 68B Raymond Baldez 10.811 2
7 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.297 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 10.038 4
2 19 Brody Armtrout 10.180 3
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.248 2
4 60L Landon Brooks 10.836 1
5 85 Carter Abel 10.210 0
6 23H Savannah Heath 10.840 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.815 0
2 60L Landon Brooks 0
3 13x Hunter Mason 10.087 0
4 7s Brent Bozzo 10.225 0
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.201 14
6 86 Carson Maasen 10.222 13
7 18c Colby Fox 10.291 12
8 31 Kinden Peacock 10.857 11
9 7p Payton Gabhart 11.550 10
10 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.066 9

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.691 35
2 35 Carson Perkins 9.930 30
3 97 Mason Smith 9.835 28
4 24p Tanner Pettit 10.155 27
5 55D Dawson Hammes 9.922 26
6 49 Skyler Cole 10.038 25
7 85 Carter Abel 9.884 24
8 7s Brent Bozzo 10.352 23
9 25 Drake York 10.932 22
10 19X Colby Thornhill 10.801 21
11 01 Carson Sousa 10.419 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 10.000 19
13 60L Landon Brooks 10.395 18
14 13x Hunter Mason 10.537 17
15 23H Savannah Heath 10.810 16
16 19 Brody Armtrout 10.794 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Bailey Hibbard 10.054 30
2 12 Kalib Henry 10.073 29
3 83jr Tanner carrick 10.100 28
4 38 Hollis Thackeray 10.250 27
5 38G Bennett Gooch 10.255 26
6 33 Lucas Ashe 10.272 25
7 92l Lexi Raudman 10.276 24
8 OO Steel Powell 10.324 23
9 14 Ren Eberhart 10.339 22
10 113 Kyle Cormican 10.346 21
11 57 Maria Cofer 10.369 20
12 44 Tyler Rodgers 10.447 19
13 2 Garrett Brown 10.536 18
14 89 Michael Call 10.571 17
15 26 Solomon Fogde 10.573 16
16 81 Colton Abel 10.676 15
17 8JR Brian McGahan 10.723 14
18 21B Blake Carrick 10.742 13
19 54s Savanna Cardenas 11.462 12
20 10G Gregory Gebhart 25.676 11

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 113 Kyle Cormican 9.363 10
2 92l Lexi Raudman 9.348 8
3 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.456 6
4 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.560 4
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.535 3
6 81 Colton Abel 9.686 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.914 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan 9.120 10
2 89 Michael Call 9.168 8
3 57 Maria Cofer 9.137 6
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.053 4
5 OO Steel Powell 9.200 3
6 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.931 2
7 38G Bennett Gooch 9.547 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 9.057 10
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.172 8
3 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.351 6
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.390 4
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.802 3
6 21B Blake Carrick 9.661 2

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 8.928 4
2 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.148 3
3 33 Lucas Ashe 9.404 2
4 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.247 1
5 12 Kalib Henry 9.278 0
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.387 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38G Bennett Gooch 9.160 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.191 0
3 81 Colton Abel 9.312 0
4 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.655 0
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.688 14
6 21B Blake Carrick 9.330 13
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.789 12
8 OO Steel Powell 9.265 11

Open Class – Qualifying + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23x Sean Becker 8.876 30
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.966 29
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.042 28
4 1 Rico Abrue 9.052 27
5 2X Jason Mittry 9.077 26
6 5rj RJ Johnson (Justin Cox sub) 9.123 25
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.235 24
8 9b Brandon LaChance 9.256 23
9 42 Chase Majdic 9.293 22
10 52 James Edens 9.321 21
11 07H Shane Grahm 9.321 20
12 21 Michael Ing 9.339 19
13 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.353 18
14 3w Richard Weststyn 9.355 17
15 8X Michael Tarter 9.377 16
16 91 Tyler Seavey 9.380 15
17 07 Shawn Amos 9.381 14
18 22s Daniel Becker 9.414 13
19 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.429 12
20 84db Klint Simpson 9.443 11
21 86j Jesse Colwell 9.461 10
22 38 Matt Moberly 9.468 9
23 13 Bricen James 9.481 8
24 7T Trenton LaChance 9.508 7
25 x1 Justin Bradway 9.521 6
26 18 Cody Braund 9.523 5
27 99x Brenna Johnson 9.718 4
28 19 Keith Bloom 9.738 3
29 83 Tyler McCain 9.743 2
30 44s Seth Libbie 9.776 1
31 2 Wyatt Brown 9.807 0
32 77x Jake Park 9.831 0
33 1w Mike Wheeler 9.898 0
34 8M Matt McDowell 9.909 0
35 41 Ryan Foster 10.073 0
36 80D Daniel Job 18.121 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07H Shane Grahm 8.751 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.782 8
3 5rj Pete Johnston 8.891 6
4 23x Sean Becker 8.857 4
5 18 Cody Braund 9.116 3
6 86j Jesse Colwell 8.922 2
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.581 0
8 80D Daniel Job 9.442 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.778 10
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.814 8
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.260 6
4 77x Jake Park 9.142 4
5 99x Brenna Johnson 9.282 3
6 07 Shawn Amos 9.240 2
7 38 Matt Moberly 9.406 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.924 10
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.070 8
3 19 Keith Bloom 8.987 6
4 9b Brandon LaChance 8.954 4
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.975 3
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.977 2
7 13 Bricen James 9.173 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.874 10
2 1 Rico Abrue 8.865 8
3 3w Richard Weststyn 9.085 6
4 42 Chase Majdic 9.036 4
5 7T Trenton LaChance 9.095 3
6 8M Matt McDowell 9.112 2
7 83 Tyler McCain 9.105 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 8.643 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.842 8
3 8X Michael Tarter 8.910 6
4 2X Jason Mittry 9.126 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 8.966 3
6 52 James Edens 9.139 2
7 44s Seth Libbie 9.660 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51A Colby Copeland 9.029 4
2 2X Jason Mittry 9.068 3
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.158 2
4 1 Rico Abrue 9.270 1
5 5rj Pete Johnston 8.818 0
6 23x Sean Becker 9.072 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.760 0
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.938 0
3 52 James Edens 8.861 0
4 7T Trenton LaChance 9.028 0
5 07 Shawn Amos 8.986 0
6 1w Mike Wheeler 8.934 0
7 99x Brenna Johnson 9.021 4
8 38 Matt Moberly 8.971 3
9 x1 Justin Bradway 9.113 2
10 2 Wyatt Brown 9.227 1
11 18 Cody Braund 9.163 1
12 8M Matt McDowell 9.190 1
13 83 Tyler McCain 9.151 1
14 44s Seth Libbie 9.607 1
15 80D Daniel Job 10.070 1
16 13 Bricen James 9.981 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23x Sean Becker 8.652 0
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.874 0
3 5rj Pete Johnston 8.960 0
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.865 0
5 77x Jake Park 9.135 0
6 42 Chase Majdic 9.070 0
7 07 Shawn Amos 9.269 14
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.976 13
9 8X Michael Tarter 9.059 12
10 52 James Edens 9.059 11
11 7T Trenton LaChance 9.173 10
12 3w Richard Weststyn 9.327 9
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.911 8
14 63a Amanda Moore 9.363 7
15 19 Keith Bloom 9.152 6
16 2X Jason Mittry 9.185 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.667 35
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.854 30
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.868 28
4 23x Sean Becker 9.016 27
5 84db Klint Simpson 9.081 26
6 51A Colby Copeland 8.852 25
7 42 Chase Majdic 9.004 24
8 77x Jake Park 9.056 23
9 5rj Pete Johnston 8.908 22
10 07H Shane Grahm 8.880 21
11 22s Daniel Becker 9.170 20
12 1 Rico Abrue 8.839 19
13 41 Ryan Foster 8.998 18
14 21 Michael Ing 8.935 17
15 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.022 16
16 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.008 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.034 30
2 16 Kris Renaud 9.157 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.206 28
4 23 Demo Mittry 9.460 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.501 26
6 6C Josh Chartier 9.535 25
7 21x Jason York 9.542 24
8 11 Chad Duprey 9.576 23
9 96 Matt McCain 9.623 22
10 21xp Vinnie Mursili 9.754 21
11 41X Cody Smith 9.882 20
12 11L Travis Lynch 9.924 19
13 5P Deanne Perry 9.947 18
14 1T Donny Ritcheson 10.005 17
15 5 Joel Duprey 10.008 16
16 85 Jeff Rogers 10.209 15
17 4B Kevin Boone 10.835 14

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason York 9.343 10
2 5P Deanne Perry 9.827 8
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.538 6
4 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.674 4
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.457 3
6 41X Cody Smith 9.529 2
7 5 Joel Duprey 9.618 0
8 4B Kevin Boone 11.600 0
9 96 Matt McCain 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 01-11-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.127 10
2 6C Josh Chartier 9.350 8
3 1T Donny Ritcheson 6
4 16 Kris Renaud 9.128 4
5 85 Jeff Rogers 9.755 3
6 21xp Vinnie Mursili 9.538 2
7 11 Chad Duprey 9.496 0
8 11L Travis Lynch 9.246 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.071 4
2 6C Josh Chartier 9.068 3
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.183 2
4 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.353 1
5 23 Demo Mittry 9.264 0
6 16 Kris Renaud 9.952 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.056 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.124 30
3 16 Kris Renaud 9.082 28
4 6C Josh Chartier 9.278 27
5 96 Matt McCain 9.250 26
6 11 Chad Duprey 9.078 25
7 5P Deanne Perry 9.755 24
8 85 Jeff Rogers 9.610 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.667 22
10 21xp Vinnie Mursili 9.560 21
11 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.343 20
12 4B Kevin Boone 10.242 19
13 41X Cody Smith 10.251 18
14 21x Jason York 9.256 17
15 5 Joel Duprey 9.848 16
16 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.817 15
17 23 Demo Mittry 10.589 14

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.924 35
2 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.197 30
3 83jr Tanner carrick 8.915 28
4 89 Michael Call 9.149 27
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.094 26
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.164 25
7 38G Bennett Gooch 9.434 24
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.140 23
9 81 Colton Abel 9.386 22
10 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.211 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 9.210 20
12 92l Lexi Raudman 9.034 19
13 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.675 18
14 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.273 17
15 113 Kyle Cormican 9.105 16
16 8JR Brian McGahan 9.031 15