11-21-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-21-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.848 30
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.872 29
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.015 28
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.303 27
5 77 Madeline Swim 11.328 26
6 49x Nathan Griffin 11.386 25
7 49 Tater Reich 11.394 DQ
8 19 Alexander Stepps 11.513 23
9 007 Angelo Segura 11.606 22
10 2 Austin Anderson 11.832 21
11 22 Garrin McNary 11.884 20
12 4K Koen Irwin 11.913 19

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-21-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.936 DQ
2 22 Garrin McNary 11.658 8
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.425 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.540 4
5 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.070 3
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.327 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.833 10
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.447 8
3 19 Alexander Stepps 11.328 6
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.290 4
5 49x Nathan Griffin 11.571 3
6 4K Koen Irwin 11.741 2

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.593 4
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.731 3
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.846 2
4 77 Madeline Swim 10.929 1
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.201 0
6 49x Nathan Griffin 11.229 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.507 35
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.753 30
3 49 Tater Reich 10.693 DQ
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.779 27
5 007 Angelo Segura 7.531 26
6 77 Madeline Swim 10.768 25
7 19 Alexander Stepps 11.096 24
8 1 Connor Grasty 11.044 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 11.903 22
10 22 Garrin McNary 11.501 21
11 4K Koen Irwin 12.083 20
12 49x Nathan Griffin 11.210 19

Box Stock – Qualifying +11-21-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.730 30
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.742 29
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.864 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.900 27
5 85 Carter Abel 9.902 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.904 25
7 27T Tyler Matheny 9.923 24
8 72 Carson Raudman 9.935 23
9 3 Trace Adams 9.961 22
10 88t Tyler Fox 9.984 21
11 21E Evan Burrola 10.014 20
12 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.016 19
13 46 Preston Carr 10.025 18
14 100 Trevor Grimes 10.096 17
15 2x Maximos Mittry 10.128 16
16 80 Alan Pyszora 10.159 15
17 56C Carson Hammes 10.195 14
18 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.204 13
19 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.252 12
20 13x Hunter Mason 10.268 11
21 77x Jace Lafferty 10.520 10
22 64 Evan Gunderson 10.604 9
23 23h Savanah Heath 10.675 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) +11-21-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.821 10
2 27T Tyler Matheny 9.869 8
3 22c Carley Holmes 9.913 6
4 01 Carson Souza 9.750 4
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.013 3
6 46 Preston Carr 10.018 2
7 80 Alan Pyszora 9.973 0
8 64 Evan Gunderson 10.453 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21E Evan Burrola 10.052 10
2 85 Carter Abel 9.906 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.952 6
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.972 4
5 56C Carson Hammes 9.989 3
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.074 2
7 100 Trevor Grimes 10.169 0
8 23H Savannah Heath 10.765 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 39 Wade Witman Jr 9.670 10
2 3 Trace Adams 9.734 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.822 6
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.850 4
5 2x Maximos Mittry 10.074 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.114 2
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.497 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.908 4
2 01 Carson Souza 10.034 3
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.134 2
4 22c Carley Holmes 10.095 1
5 85 Carter Abel 10.110 0
6 1 Chance Grasty 10.224 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.681 0
2 100 Trevor Grimes 10.131 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.843 0
4 56C Carson Hammes 10.228 0
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.079 14
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.854 13
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.363 12
8 2x Maximos Mittry 10.208 11
9 80 Alan Pyszora 10.441 10
10 64 Evan Gunderson 10.689 9
11 23h Savanah Heath 10.888 8

Box Stock – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.471 35
2 85 Carter Abel 9.464 30
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.604 28
4 56C Carson Hammes 9.631 27
5 68B Raymond Baldez 9.817 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.553 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 9.884 24
8 3 Trace Adams 9.512 23
9 27T Tyler Matheny 9.783 22
10 72 Carson Raudman 10.236 21
11 01 Carson Souza 9.505 20
12 1 Chance Grasty 9.920 19
13 22c Carley Holmes 9.846 18
14 21E Evan Burrola 9.634 17
15 100 Trevor Grimes 10.038 16
16 39 Wade Witman Jr 9.761 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 8.832 30
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.866 29
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.869 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 8.886 27
5 55D Dawson Hammes 8.930 26
6 97 Mason Smith 8.936 25
7 18T Tanner Holmes 8.957 24
8 38g Bennett Gooch 8.960 23
9 17J Kolby Juarez 8.966 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 8.993 21
11 21B Blake Caririck 9.002 20
12 94 Brock Butterfield 9.057 19
13 22K Kaiden Butler 9.060 18
14 27T Skylar Thompson 9.072 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 9.097 16
16 24P Tanner Pettit 9.120 15
17 18c Colby Fox 9.121 14
18 49 Skyler Cole 9.124 13
19 26 Solmon Fogde 9.146 12
20 2C Colton Raudman 9.161 11
21 12 Matt Robinson 9.197 10
22 81 Colton Abel 9.229 9
23 31 Kinden Peacock 9.230 8
24 18p Jack Phillips 9.246 7
25 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.285 6
26 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.356 5
27 23H Dustin Heath 9.711 4
28 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.833 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 8.738 10
2 17J Kolby Juarez 8.892 8
3 55D Dawson Hammes 8.794 6
4 92 Lexi Raudman 8.704 4
5 12 Matt Robinson 8.891 3
6 18c Colby Fox 8.857 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.044 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.813 10
2 97 Mason Smith 8.802 8
3 49 Skyler Cole 8.971 6
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.886 4
5 81 Colton Abel 9.348 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.276 2
7 27T Skylar Thompson 8.906 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.815 10
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.781 8
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.829 6
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9.020 4
5 26 Solmon Fogde 9.217 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.532 2
7 21B Blake Caririck 9.363 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.770 10
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.821 8
3 94 Brock Butterfield 8.985 6
4 38g Bennett Gooch 8.912 4
5 2C Colton Raudman 9.056 3
6 18p Jack Phillips 9.366 2
7 7 Katlynn Robertson 10.278 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.960 4
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.021 3
3 60L Landon Brooks 9.190 2
4 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.120 1
5 55D Dawson Hammes 9.201 0
6 92 Lexi Raudman 9.308 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.100 0
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.073 0
3 38g Bennett Gooch 9.241 0
4 2C Colton Raudman 9.321 0
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.226 14
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.453 13
7 18c Colby Fox 9.393 12
8 31 Kinden Peacock 9.400 11
9 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.456 10
10 23H Dustin Heath 9.796 9
11 81 Colton Abel 9.713 8
12 21B Blake Caririck 9.172 7
13 18p Jack Phillips 9.860 6
14 12 Matt Robinson 9.478 5
15 26 Solmon Fogde 9.775 4
16 7 Katlynn Robertson 10.797 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 9.001 35
2 17J Kolby Juarez 9.079 30
3 60L Landon Brooks 9.076 28
4 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.129 27
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.187 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.146 25
7 22K Kaiden Butler 9.189 24
8 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.118 23
9 97 Mason Smith 8.970 22
10 49 Skyler Cole 9.280 21
11 35 Carsen Perkins 9.273 20
12 38g Bennett Gooch 9.436 19
13 2C Colton Raudman 9.393 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.506 17
15 94 Brock Butterfield 9.310 16
16 92 Lexi Raudman 9.344 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-21-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.381 30
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.404 29
3 33 Lucas Ashe 8.426 DQ
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.432 27
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.437 26
6 38 Steven Gannon 8.465 25
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.475 24
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.490 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 8.502 22
10 62 Cyle Allison 8.513 21
11 14 Ren Eberhart 8.530 20
12 77x Jake Park 8.534 19
13 91 Tyler Seavey 8.548 18
14 1W Mike Wheeler 8.552 17
15 1C Chase Hill 8.554 16
16 17 Logan Taylor 8.563 15
17 02 Brian Eddy 8.571 14
18 57 Maria Cofer 8.592 13
19 35 Casey Schmitz 8.593 12
20 25G Garrett Mills 8.616 11
21 7 Tristen Miller 8.639 10
22 x1 Justin Bradway 8.646 9
23 42 Chase Majdic 8.648 8
24 3w Richard Weststyn 8.650 7
25 74 Taylor Nelson 8.652 6
26 80 Brian Southers 8.691 5
27 6m Shawn Milligan 8.695 4
28 5rj RJ Johnson 8.706 3
29 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.741 2
30 99x Brenna Johnson 8.754 1
31 56 Nate Lynch 8.756 0
32 89x Ethan Rohner 8.773 0
33 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.781 0
34 21 Michael Ing 8.790 0
35 4 Ryan Whitley 8.799 0
36 21c Chloe Grasty 9.160 0
37 82 Dayne Amyx 12.240 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Steven Gannon 8.697 10
2 7 Tristen Miller 8.788 8
3 56 Nate Lynch 9.015 6
4 89 Michael Call 9.083 4
5 80 Brian Southers 8.984 3
6 17 Logan Taylor 8.870 2
7 21c Chloe Grasty 9.387 0
8 14 Ren Eberhart 8.763 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.666 10
2 02 Brian Eddy 8.824 8
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.717 6
4 77x Jake Park 8.860 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 8.923 3
6 89x Ethan Rohner 9.262 2
7 6m Shawn Milligan 0
8 82 Dayne Amyx 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.774 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.911 8
3 5rj RJ Johnson 8.903 6
4 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.863 4
5 42 Chase Majdic 8.940 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.112 2
7 33 Lucas Ashe 8.748 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.786 10
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.857 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.921 6
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.639 4
5 3w Richard Weststyn 9.013 3
6 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.852 2
7 21 Michael Ing 9.080 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.888 10
2 4 Ryan Whitley 8.924 8
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.118 6
4 99x Brenna Johnson 9.019 4
5 74 Taylor Nelson 9.048 3
6 62 Cyle Allison 8.928 2
7 25G Garrett Mills 9.018 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 9.091 4
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.995 3
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.093 2
4 38 Steven Gannon 9.063 1
5 89 Michael Call 9.350 0
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.241 0
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25G Garrett Mills 8.794 0
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.017 0
3 21 Michael Ing 9.014 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.802 0
5 82 Dayne Amyx 9.373 0
6 21c Chloe Grasty 9.413 0
7 6m Shawn Milligan 9.589 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 62 Cyle Allison 8.892 0
2 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.942 0
3 21 Michael Ing 9.065 0
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.094 0
5 80 Brian Southers 9.127 0
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.095 0
7 74 Taylor Nelson 9.236 4
8 42 Chase Majdic 9.001 3
9 89x Ethan Rohner 9.403 2
10 82 Dayne Amyx 9.514 1
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.255 1
12 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.236 1
13 33 Lucas Ashe 9.226 1
14 17 Logan Taylor 9.067 1
15 21c Chloe Grasty 9.518 1
16 25G Garrett Mills 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.842 0
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.943 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.110 0
4 80 Brian Southers 9.159 0
5 89 Michael Call 9.174 0
6 62 Cyle Allison 9.326 0
7 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.064 14
8 63a Amanda Moore 9.062 13
9 99x Brenna Johnson 9.262 12
10 14 Ren Eberhart 9.230 11
11 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.218 10
12 21 Michael Ing 9.256 9
13 77x Jake Park 9.270 8
14 5rj RJ Johnson 9.259 7
15 56 Nate Lynch 9.266 6
16 x1 Justin Bradway 9.300 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.867 35
2 35 Casey Schmitz 9.019 30
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.026 28
4 86j Jesse Colwell 9.098 27
5 1C Chase Hill 8.957 26
6 62 Cyle Allison 9.189 25
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.273 24
8 1W Mike Wheeler 9.248 23
9 38 Steven Gannon 9.284 22
10 4 Ryan Whitley 9.325 21
11 89 Michael Call 9.181 20
12 02 Brian Eddy 9.227 19
13 7 Tristen Miller 9.283 18
14 80 Brian Southers 9.141 17
15 57 Maria Cofer 9.450 16
16 91 Tyler Seavey 9.363 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.651 30
2 52 James Edens 8.657 29
3 55d Darren Spencer 8.758 28
4 04 Eric Gannon 8.842 27
5 23 Kriss Renaud 8.846 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.897 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 8.914 24
8 2 Wyatt Brown 8.955 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 8.963 22
10 28m Michael Helwig 8.990 21
11 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.144 20
12 96 Tyler Ritcheson 9.150 19
13 00R Angela Rohlfs 18

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.020 10
2 23 Kriss Renaud 8.949 8
3 55d Darren Spencer 9.028 6
4 69w Daniel Thorson 8.979 4
5 11L Travis Lynch 9.124 3
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.893 2
7 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.095 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-21-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Wyatt Brown 9.022 10
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.028 8
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.992 6
4 96 Tyler Ritcheson 9.050 4
5 52 James Edens 9.276 3
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Kriss Renaud 9.103 4
2 04 Eric Gannon 9.097 3
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.206 2
4 55d Darren Spencer 9.240 1
5 69w Daniel Thorson 9.134 0
6 52 James Edens 9.298 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 9.053 35
2 52 James Edens 9.095 30
3 04 Eric Gannon 9.155 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.219 27
5 23 Kriss Renaud 9.230 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 9.295 25
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.363 24
8 96 Tyler Ritcheson 9.204 23
9 35 Beau Perkins 9.191 22
10 11L Travis Lynch 9.227 21
11 55d Darren Spencer 9.290 20
12 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.881 19
13 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.493 18