11/23/2013

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.819 30
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.898 29
3 5 Nico Mirabelli 10.91 28
4 22C Carley Holmes 10.924 27
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.947 26
6 72c Carson Raudman 10.96 25
7 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.04 24
8 2X Maximus Mittry 11.061 23
9 21e Evan Burrola 11.222 22
10 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.373 21
11 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.381 20
12 56c Carson Hammes 11.416 19
13 27 Tyler Matheny 11.427 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 11.752 17
15 1 Brock Butterfield 11.854 16
16 3 Trace Adams 11.962 15
17 45 Grace Bozzo 11.982 14
18 11vs Jayden Bunch 13.079 13

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 11.132 10
2 46 Preston Carr 11.089 8
3 21e Evan Burrola 11.219 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 12.031 4
5 27 Tyler Matheny 11.799 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 11.079 10
2 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.36 8
3 72c Carson Raudman 11.379 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.835 4
5 11vs Jayden Bunch 12.398 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.12 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.529 8
3 1 Brock Butterfield 11.789 6
4 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.73 4

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.699 10
2 56c Carson Hammes 11.467 8
3 2X Maximus Mittry 11.548 6
4 3 Trace Adams 11.929 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.582 4
2 22C Carley Holmes 10.563 3
3 46 Preston Carr 10.947 2
4 18P Jack Phillips 11.112 1
5 72c Carson Raudman 11.131 0
6 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.847 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21e Evan Burrola 10.854 0
2 2X Maximus Mittry 11.027 0
3 72c Carson Raudman 11.495 0
4 27 Tyler Matheny 11.35 0
5 77x Jace Lafferty 11.257 18
6 3 Trace Adams 11.579 17
7 45 Grace Bozzo 11.553 16
8 1 Brock Butterfield 11.628 15
9 11vs Jayden Bunch 11.82 14
10 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.352 13

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.481 35
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.517 30
3 18P Jack Phillips 10.521 28
4 46 Preston Carr 10.614 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.766 26
6 21e Evan Burrola 10.547 25
7 56c Carson Hammes 10.764 24
8 27 Tyler Matheny 10.694 23
9 72c Carson Raudman 11.019 22
10 5c Cody Fredrichs 10.933 21
11 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.969 20
12 2X Maximus Mittry 11.106 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.747 30
2 85 Carter Abel 9.77 29
3 35 Carson Perkins 9.885 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.898 27
5 57 Daniel Whitley 9.906 26
6 22k Kaiden Butler 9.908 25
7 24p Tanner Pettit 9.923 24
8 1 Carson Sousa 9.939 23
9 18c Colby Fox 10.067 22
10 55D Dawson Hammes 10.08 21
11 86 Carson Maasen 10.082 20
12 68B Raymond Baldez 10.128 19
13 97 Mason Smith 10.156 18
14 7s Brent Bozzo 10.444 17
15 9 Matt Robinson 10.592 16
16 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 10.703 15
17 54 Carson Hall 10.843 14
18 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.868 13
19 7p Payton Gabhart 11.331 12
20 13x Hunter Mason 11.574 11
21 11A Will Evenson 12.481 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 10.066 10
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.819 8
3 24p Tanner Pettit 10.315 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.008 4
5 97 Mason Smith 10.298 3
6 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 10.726 2
7 7p Payton Gabhart 11.285 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86 Carson Maasen 10.087 10
2 85 Carter Abel 10.053 8
3 1 Carson Sousa 10.264 6
4 57 Daniel Whitley 10.305 4
5 54 Carson Hall 10.691 3
6 7s Brent Bozzo 11.068 2
7 13x Hunter Mason 11.598 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.875 10
2 35 Carson Perkins 10.122 8
3 22k Kaiden Butler 9.929 6
4 18c Colby Fox 10.043 4
5 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.153 3
6 11A Will Evenson 12.89 2
7 9 Matt Robinson   0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 10.109 4
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.828 3
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.218 2
4 85 Carter Abel 10.132 1
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.394 0
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.629 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.97 0
2 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 10.333 0
3 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.469 0
4 9 Matt Robinson 10.524 0
5 54 Carson Hall 10.522 14
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.765 13
7 11A Will Evenson 11.715 12
8 7s Brent Bozzo 10.289 11
9 7p Payton Gabhart   10

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.431 35
2 85 Carter Abel 9.683 30
3 97 Mason Smith 9.654 28
4 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 9.971 27
5 55D Dawson Hammes 9.713 26
6 86 Carson Maasen 10.086 25
7 18c Colby Fox 9.958 24
8 24p Tanner Pettit 9.572 23
9 19 Brody Armtrout 9.761 22
10 68B Raymond Baldez 10.039 21
11 1 Carson Sousa 10.074 20
12 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.19 19
13 9 Matt Robinson 10.184 18
14 35 Carson Perkins 9.648 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 10.383 16
16 22k Kaiden Butler 9.715 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.68 30
2 38 Hollis Thackeray 8.7 29
3 12 Kalib Henry 8.721 28
4 38G Bennett Gooch 8.76 27
5 8JR Brian McGahan 8.775 26
6 89 Michael Call 8.802 25
7 83jr Tanner carrick 8.809 24
8 57 Maria Cofer 8.848 23
9 17J Kolby Juarez 8.865 22
10 92l Lexi Raudman 8.87 21
11 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.946 20
12 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.009 19
13 55x Angelo Cornet 9.019 18
14 OO Steel Powell 9.033 17
15 2 Garrett Brown 9.051 16
16 81 Colton Abel 9.079 15
17 33 Lucas Ashe 9.079 14
18 21B Blake Carrick 9.212 13
19 73 Alec Justeson 9.234 12
20 26 Solomon Fogde 9.482 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.561 10
22 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.728 9

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92l Lexi Raudman 9.147 10
2 83jr Tanner carrick 9.096 8
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.198 6
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.217 4
5 55x Angelo Cornet 9.446 3
6 81 Colton Abel 9.43 2
7 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.781 0
8 73 Alec Justeson 9.89 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.171 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.264 8
3 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.42 6
4 OO Steel Powell 9.341 4
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.565 3
6 26 Solomon Fogde 10.414 2
7 8JR Brian McGahan 8.995 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.119 10
2 89 Michael Call 9.252 8
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.039 6
4 17J Kolby Juarez 9.443 4
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.72 3
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.477 2
7 21B Blake Carrick 9.654 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 9.217 4
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.051 3
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.288 2
4 38G Bennett Gooch 9.207 1
5 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.553 0
6 8JR Brian McGahan 11.673 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan 9.12 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.245 0
3 21B Blake Carrick 9.392 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.466 0
5 81 Colton Abel 9.474 14
6 73 Alec Justeson 9.585 13
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.708 12
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.732 11
9 55x Angelo Cornet 9.532 10

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 9.077 35
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.149 30
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.167 28
4 89 Michael Call 9.2 27
5 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.361 26
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.25 25
7 OO Steel Powell 9.363 24
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.464 23
9 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.403 22
10 17J Kolby Juarez 9.436 21
11 33 Lucas Ashe 9.492 20
12 21B Blake Carrick 9.425 19
13 2 Garrett Brown 9.282 18
14 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.439 17
15 8JR Brian McGahan 9.891 16
16 92l Lexi Raudman 9.49 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.352 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.394 29
3 21w Jake Wheeler 8.408 28
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.433 27
5 41 Ryan Foster 8.472 26
6 1 Rico Abrue 8.478 25
7 51A Brian Southers 8.538 24
8 84db Klint Simpson 8.54 23
9 1k Kyle Larson 8.542 22
10 07H Shane Grahm 8.549 21
11 51 Logan Seavey 8.554 20
12 42 Chase Majdic 8.555 19
13 63a Amanda Moore 8.556 18
14 91 Tyler Seavey 8.565 17
15 22s Daniel Becker 8.576 16
16 19 Keith Bloom 8.583 15
17 86j Jesse Colwell 8.584 14
18 99x Brenna Johnson 8.592 13
19 77x Jake Park 8.597 12
20 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 8.614 11
21 7T Trenton LaChance 8.615 10
22 x1 Justin Bradway 8.619 9
23 30 Casey McClain 8.625 8
24 14vs Zach West 8.643 7
25 83 Tyler McCain 8.651 6
26 3w Richard Weststyn 8.719 5
27 21 Michael Ing 8.732 4
28 8x Michael Tarter 8.789 3
29 2 Wyatt Brown 8.879 2
30 52 Edens 8.882 1
31 13w Westley Dougherty 8.91 0
32 18 Cody Braund 8.969 0
33 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.988 0
34 5RJ RJ Johnson 9 0
35 80D Daniel Job 9.004 0
36 89L Brian Lewis 9.03 0
37 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.044 0
38 44 Jim Beck 9.068 0
39 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.118 0
40 3 Brad Patchen 9.183 0
41 89 Ethan Rohner 9.21 0
42 2 Sal Calderon 9.289 0
43 44s Seth Libbie 9.397 0
44 98 JD Frey 40.517 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.917 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.926 8
3 7T Trenton LaChance 9.104 6
4 1 Rico Abrue 8.882 4
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.129 3
6 13w Westley Dougherty 9.338 2
7 89 Ethan Rohner 9.403 0
8 89L Brian Lewis 9.824 0
9 3w Richard Weststyn   0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.779 10
2 86j Jesse Colwell 9.233 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 9.036 6
4 21 Michael Ing 9.248 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.415 3
6 18 Cody Braund 9.145 2
7 2 Sal Calderon 9.663 0
8 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.052 0
9 51A Brian Southers 9.098 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.886 10
2 21w Jake Wheeler 9.087 8
3 84db Klint Simpson 9.125 6
4 30 Casey McClain 9.318 4
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.369 3
6 44s Seth Libbie 9.446 2
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.249 0
8 44 Jim Beck 9.985 0
9 8x Michael Tarter   0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 8.901 10
2 1k Kyle Larson 8.991 8
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.202 6
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.154 4
5 91 Tyler Seavey 8.876 3
6 14vs Zach West 9.547 2
7 98 JD Frey 9.608 0
8 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.588 0
9 5RJ RJ Johnson 9.459 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.017 10
2 07H Shane Grahm 9.003 8
3 22s Daniel Becker 9.097 6
4 83 Tyler McCain 9.114 4
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.154 3
6 52 Edens 9.136 2
7 80D Daniel Job 9.431 0
8 3 Brad Patchen 9.34 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.987 4
2 1 Rico Abrue 9.103 3
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.131 2
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.245 1
5 1w Mike Wheeler 9.255 0
6 21w Jake Wheeler 9.477 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51A Brian Southers 9.082 0
2 8x Michael Tarter 9.223 0
3 98 JD Frey 9.251 0
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.029 0
5 3w Richard Weststyn 9.475 0
6 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.216 0
7 3 Brad Patchen 9.705 1
8 5RJ RJ Johnson 9.334 1
9 2 Sal Calderon 9.607 1
10 44 Jim Beck 9.49 1
11 89 Ethan Rohner 9.57 1
12 80D Daniel Job 9.69 1
13 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.462 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.941 0
2 41 Ryan Foster 9.089 0
3 91 Tyler Seavey 9.221 0
4 8x Michael Tarter 9.303 0
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.368 0
6 18 Cody Braund 9.403 0
7 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.45 4
8 51A Brian Southers 9.299 3
9 x1 Justin Bradway 9.267 2
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.424 1
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.499 1
12 44s Seth Libbie 9.619 1
13 98 JD Frey 9.583 1
14 14vs Zach West 9.237 1
15 52 Edens 9.344 1
16 13w Westley Dougherty 9.673 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 9.127 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.249 0
3 21 Michael Ing 9.191 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.294 0
5 42   9.274 0
6 91 Tyler Seavey 9.237 0
7 41 Ryan Foster 9.257 14
8 8x Michael Tarter 9.285 13
9 30 Casey McClain 9.28 12
10 1 Rico Abrue 9.108 11
11 9b Brandon LaChance 9.183 10
12 83 Tyler McCain 9.146 9
13 2 Wyatt Brown 9.275 8
14 7T Trenton LaChance 9.309 7
15 63a Amanda Moore 9.372 6
16 18 Cody Braund 9.48 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.981 35
2 19 Keith Bloom 9.01 30
3 07H Shane Grahm 9.035 28
4 21 Michael Ing 9.063 27
5 22s Daniel Becker 9.115 26
6 91 Tyler Seavey 9.057 25
7 1w Mike Wheeler 9.195 24
8 86j Jesse Colwell 9.284 23
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.418 22
10 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.259 21
11 1k Kyle Larson 8.726 20
12 21w Jake Wheeler 9.275 19
13 42 Chase Majdic 9.427 18
14 77x Jake Park 9.222 17
15 84db Klint Simpson 9.464 16
16 99x Brenna Johnson 9.936 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Kris Renaud(sub) 8.771 30
2 23 Demo Mittry 8.806 29
3 35 Cody Braund(sub) 8.879 28
4 11L Travis Lynch 8.936 27
5 96 Matt McCain 8.945 26
6 43K Kevin Gaines 9.02 25
7 85 Jeff Rogers 9.582 24
8 26m Melissa Hight 10.132 23
9 77 Nick Field 10.624 22

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Matt McCain 9.116 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.127 8
3 6 Kris Renaud(sub) 9.344 6
4 85 Jeff Rogers 9.469 4

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-23-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.105 10
2 43K Kevin Gaines 9.267 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.164 6
4 5e Scott Morton 9.214 4
5 26m Melissa Hight 9.786 3

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.12 4
2 6 Kris Renaud(sub) 9.427 3
3 43K Kevin Gaines 9.254 2
4 35 Beau Perkins 9.397 1
5 96 Matt McCain 9.149 0
6 23 Demo Mittry 9.646 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.189 35
2 5e Scott Morton 9.294 30
3 6 Kris Renaud(sub) 9.312 28
4 96 Matt McCain 9.422 27
5 85 Jeff Rogers 9.506 26
6 43K Kevin Gaines 9.292 25
7 26m Melissa Hight 9.768 24
8 8x Chad Vermiel 9.586 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.047 22
10 23 Demo Mittry 9.235 21
11 77 Nick Field 10.48 20