1/18/2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.473 30
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.688 29
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.798 28
4 27 Tyler Matheny 10.802 27
5 18P Jack Phillips 10.810 26
6 2X Maximus Mittry 10.815 25
7 72C Carson Raudman 10.986 24
8 3 Trace Adams 10.987 23
9 01 Brock Butterfield 11.011 22
10 88 Blake Burgess 11.043 21
11 22C Carley Holmes 11.150 20
12 21e Evan Burrola 11.261 19
13 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.405 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 11.525 17
15 45 Grace Bozzo 11.552 16
16 56c Carson Hammes 11.746 15
17 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.748 14
18 30 Autumn Irvin 11.932 13
19 88T Tyler Fox 12.081 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 10.823 10
2 46 Preston Carr 10.714 8
3 01 Brock Butterfield 10.957 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.217 4
5 05 Nico Mirabelli 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 10.685 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.495 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.851 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.194 4
5 30 Autumn Irvin 12.015 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.812 10
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.867 8
3 72C Carson Raudman 10.876 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.408 4
5 88T Tyler Fox 11.503 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21e Evan Burrola 10.893 10
2 3 Trace Adams 11.197 8
3 56c Carson Hammes 11.355 6
4 27 Tyler Matheny 10.846 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 10.353 4
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.727 3
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.712 2
4 46 Preston Carr 10.502 1
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.613 0
6 27 Tyler Matheny 11.505 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.119 0
2 72C Carson Raudman 10.870 0
3 27 Tyler Matheny 10.975 0
4 88 Blake Burgess 11.126 0
5 56c Carson Hammes 10.984 18
6 77x Jace Lafferty 11.304 17
7 01 Brock Butterfield 11.247 16
8 45 Grace Bozzo 11.408 15
9 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.653 14
10 88T Tyler Fox 11.471 13
11 30 Autumn Irvin 12.281 12

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.220 35
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.536 30
3 18P Jack Phillips 10.788 28
4 2X Maximus Mittry 10.800 27
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.682 26
6 27 Tyler Matheny 10.835 25
7 22C Carley Holmes 10.765 24
8 21e Evan Burrola 10.811 23
9 88 Blake Burgess 10.773 22
10 72C Carson Raudman 10.876 21
11 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.540 20
12 3 Trace Adams 11.168 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.374 30
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.643 29
3 97 Mason Smith 9.684 28
4 85 Carter Abel 9.720 27
5 57 Daniel Whitley 9.804 26
6 22k Kaiden Butler 9.804 25
7 7s Brent Bozzo 9.837 24
8 01 Carson Sousa 9.855 23
9 23H Savannah Heath 9.927 22
10 24p Tanner Pettit 9.931 21
11 18t Tanner Holmes 10.145 20
12 13x Hunter Mason 10.160 19
13 68B Raymond Baldez 10.218 18
14 18c Colby Fox 10.280 17
15 55D Dawson Hammes 10.291 16
16 86 Carson Maasen 10.475 15
17 54 Carson Hall 10.675 14
18 7p Payton Gabhart 11.191 13

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.572 10
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.802 8
3 85 Carter Abel 9.989 6
4 7s Brent Bozzo 9.995 4
5 86 Carson Maasen 9.881 3
6 68B Raymond Baldez 10.167 2

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.626 10
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.734 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.831 6
4 18t Tanner Holmes 9.868 4
5 18c Colby Fox 10.012 3
6 54 Carson Hall 10.422 2

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.737 10
2 22k Kaiden Butler 9.847 8
3 23H Savannah Heath 9.871 6
4 55D Dawson Hammes 10.014 4
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.237 3
6 7p Payton Gabhart 11.408 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.710 4
2 35 Carson Perkins 9.623 3
3 97 Mason Smith 9.690 2
4 22k Kaiden Butler 9.828 1
5 85 Carter Abel 10.043 0
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.830 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86 Carson Maasen 10.045 0
2 13x Hunter Mason 9.979 0
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.976 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.970 0
5 54 Carson Hall 10.709 14
6 7p Payton Gabhart 11.509 13

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.440 35
2 85 Carter Abel 9.424 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.620 28
4 97 Mason Smith 9.682 27
5 18t Tanner Holmes 9.604 26
6 55D Dawson Hammes 9.715 25
7 35 Carson Perkins 9.501 24
8 24p Tanner Pettit 9.462 23
9 86 Carson Maasen 9.751 22
10 68B Raymond Baldez 9.960 21
11 18c Colby Fox 9.776 20
12 01 Carson Sousa 9.957 19
13 13x Hunter Mason 10.092 18
14 19 Brody Armtrout 9.754 17
15 7s Brent Bozzo 10.217 16
16 23H Savannah Heath 10.221 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.459 30
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.605 29
3 38G Bennett Gooch 8.724 28
4 38 Hollis Thackaray (Chelsea Blevins sub) 8.748 27
5 89 Michael Call 8.823 26
6 83jr Tanner carrick 8.864 25
7 92l Lexi Raudman 8.946 24
8 OO Steel Powell 9.000 23
9 2 Garrett Brown 9.055 22
10 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.153 21
11 33 Lucas Ashe 9.160 20
12 57 Maria Cofer 9.296 19
13 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.314 18
14 81 Colton Abel 9.320 17
15 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.330 16
16 21B Blake Carrick 9.392 15
17 23H Dustin Heath 9.472 14
18 26 Solomon Fogde (Colton Raudman sub) 9.498 13
19 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.748 12

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.735 10
2 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.912 8
3 92l Lexi Raudman 8.966 6
4 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.104 4
5 38 Chelsea Blevins(sub) 9.077 3
6 21B Blake Carrick 9.112 2
7 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.516 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.830 10
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.715 8
3 OO Steel Powell 8.771 6
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.939 4
5 81 Colton Abel 9.041 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.216 2

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 8.710 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.894 8
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.089 6
4 2 Garrett Brown 8.960 4
5 26 Colton Raudman(sub) 9.561 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.861 2

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 8.922 4
2 89 Michael Call 9.118 3
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.031 2
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.175 1
5 38 Chelsea Blevins(sub) 9.039 0
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.482 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Chelsea Blevins(sub) 9.001 0
2 81 Colton Abel 9.314 0
3 21B Blake Carrick 9.162 0
4 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.535 0
5 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.680 14
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.736 13
7 26 Colton Raudman(sub) 10.122 12

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.951 35
2 89 Michael Call 9.143 30
3 OO Steel Powell 9.149 28
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.160 27
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.023 26
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.082 25
7 83jr Tanner carrick 9.172 24
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.292 23
9 81 Colton Abel 9.275 22
10 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.082 21
11 21B Blake Carrick 9.280 20
12 38 Chelsea Blevins(sub) 9.203 19
13 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.164 18
14 2 Garrett Brown 9.319 17
15 33 Lucas Ashe 9.384 16
16 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.519 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.067 30
2 7T Trenton LaChance 8.258 29
3 21 Michael Ing 8.283 28
4 19 Keith Bloom 8.291 27
5 91 Tyler Seavey 8.302 26
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.310 25
7 1w Mike Wheeler 8.320 24
8 8X Michael Tarter 8.330 23
9 8JR Brian McGahn 8.370 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.417 21
11 41 Ryan Foster 8.429 20
12 07H Shane Grahm 8.441 19
13 x1 Justin Bradway 8.444 18
14 84db Klint Simpson 8.447 17
15 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.458 16
16 91X Steven Gannon 8.461 15
17 42 Chase Majdic 8.471 14
18 51A Colby Copeland 8.485 13
19 77x Jake Park 8.506 12
20 30 Casey McClain 8.512 11
21 52 James Edens (Ren Eberhart sub) 8.518 10
22 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.561 9
23 86j Jesse Colwell 8.564 8
24 35 Casey Schmitz 8.574 7
25 22s Daniel Becker 8.579 6
26 18 Cody Braund 8.602 5
27 07 Shawn Amos 8.610 4
28 5rj RJ Johnson 8.626 3
29 4 Holly Shelton 8.674 2
30 2 Wyatt Brown 8.679 1
31 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.680 0
32 89 Ethan Rohner 8.803 0
33 6M Shawn Milligan 8.935 0
34 3w Richard Weststyn 8.961 0
35 02 Sal Calderon 9.026 0
36 80D Daniel Job 9.174 0
37 44s Seth Libbie 9.320 0
38 01 Nick Larsen 9.545 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91X Steven Gannon 8.371 10
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.494 8
3 41 Ryan Foster 8.640 6
4 9b Brandon LaChance 8.676 4
5 52 Ren Eberhart(sub) 8.702 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.025 2
7 80D Daniel Job 9.334 0
8 18 Cody Braund 8.864 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.421 10
2 07H Shane Grahm 8.667 8
3 7T Trenton LaChance 8.725 6
4 42 Chase Majdic 8.537 4
5 07 Shawn Amos 8.904 3
6 89 Ethan Rohner 9.022 2
7 44s Seth Libbie 9.535 0
8 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.931 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51A Colby Copeland 8.792 10
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.672 8
3 x1 Justin Bradway 8.970 6
4 21 Michael Ing 8.868 4
5 5rj RJ Johnson 8.875 3
6 8X Michael Tarter 8.725 2
7 6M Shawn Milligan 8.965 0
8 01 Nick Larsen 9.207 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 8.640 10
2 77x Jake Park 8.960 8
3 3w Richard Weststyn 9.013 6
4 19 Keith Bloom 8.654 4
5 8JR Brian McGahn 8.676 3
6 35 Casey Schmitz 8.920 2
7 4 Holly Shelton 8.919 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.658 10
2 30 Casey McClain 8.780 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.830 6
4 22s Daniel Becker 8.827 4
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.800 3
6 2 Wyatt Brown 9.029 2
7 02 Sal Calderon 9.333 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 9.049 4
2 19 Keith Bloom 9.026 3
3 21 Michael Ing 9.117 2
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.064 1
5 7T Trenton LaChance 8.968 0
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.995 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80D Daniel Job 9.177 0
2 6M Shawn Milligan 8.905 0
3 01 Nick Larsen 9.381 0
4 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.777 0
5 02 Sal Calderon 9.117 0
6 44s Seth Libbie 9.284 0
7 4 Holly Shelton 8.851 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.687 0
2 8X Michael Tarter 8.748 0
3 52 Ren Eberhart(sub) 8.954 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.895 0
5 5rj RJ Johnson 8.997 0
6 6M Shawn Milligan 9.058 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.134 4
8 2 Wyatt Brown 9.193 3
9 02 Sal Calderon 9.337 2
10 07 Shawn Amos 8.983 1
11 35 Casey Schmitz 9.024 1
12 80D Daniel Job 9.614 1
13 01 Nick Larsen 9.353 1
14 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.140 1
15 89 Ethan Rohner 9.180 1
16 44s Seth Libbie 9.758 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.998 0
2 19 Keith Bloom 9.114 0
3 7T Trenton LaChance 9.107 0
4 42 Chase Majdic 9.150 0
5 22s Daniel Becker 9.073 0
6 21 Michael Ing 9.031 0
7 52 Ren Eberhart(sub) 9.132 14
8 x1 Justin Bradway 9.094 13
9 9b Brandon LaChance 9.066 12
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.107 11
11 8JR Brian McGahn 9.137 10
12 5rj RJ Johnson 9.204 9
13 99x Brenna Johnson 9.150 8
14 3w Richard Weststyn 9.357 7
15 6M Shawn Milligan 9.080 6
16 8X Michael Tarter 9.297 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.772 35
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.994 30
3 86j Jesse Colwell 9.005 28
4 21 Michael Ing 9.079 27
5 30 Casey McClain 9.102 26
6 63a Amanda Moore 9.114 25
7 41 Ryan Foster 9.173 24
8 77x Jake Park 8.966 23
9 51A Colby Copeland 9.299 22
10 91 Tyler Seavey 9.181 21
11 42 Chase Majdic 8.869 20
12 7T Trenton LaChance 8.938 19
13 1w Mike Wheeler 8.902 18
14 07H Shane Grahm 9.067 17
15 91X Steven Gannon 8.858 16
16 84db Klint Simpson 9.240 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Kris Renaud 8.657 0
2 23 Demo Mittry 8.665 0
3 15 Dave Lewallen 8.726 0
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.744 0
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.771 0
6 35K Kirt Organ 8.860 0
7 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.865 0
8 11L Travis Lynch 9.243 0
9 85 Jeff Rogers 9.276 0
10 5P Deanne Perry 9.298 0
11 8X Chad Vermeil 11.000 0

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.042 10
2 16 Kris Renaud 8.878 8
3 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.022 6
4 85 Jeff Rogers 9.106 4
5 15 Dave Lewallen 8.962 3

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 01-18-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35K Kirt Organ 8.986 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.912 8
3 23 Demo Mittry 9.051 6
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.193 4
5 5P Deanne Perry 9.636 3

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Kris Renaud 8.988 4
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.261 3
3 23 Demo Mittry 9.265 2
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.183 1
5 35K Kirt Organ 9.089 0
6 15 Dave Lewallen 9.592 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35K Kirt Organ 8.987 35
2 85 Jeff Rogers 9.224 30
3 16 Kris Renaud 8.879 28
4 35 Beau Perkins 8.962 27
5 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.046 26
6 11L Travis Lynch 9.027 25
7 15 Dave Lewallen 9.227 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.134 23
9 23 Demo Mittry 9.041 22
10 41X Cody Smith 21