11/9/2013

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.799 30
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.885 29
3 72c Carson Raudman 11.231 28
4 46 Preston Carr 11.244 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.344 26
6 18P Jack Phillips 11.448 25
7 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.451 24
8 2X Maximus Mittry 11.485 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.533 22
10 56c Carson Hammes 11.535 21
11 21e Evan Burrola 11.605 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty 11.741 19
13 27 Tyler Matheny 11.846 18
14 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.88 17
15 27w Jason Wilson 11.984 16
16 45 Grace Bozzo 13.609 15
17 1 Brock Butterfield 14.364 14

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.989 10
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.071 8
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.676 6
4 27 Tyler Matheny 11.657 4
5 1 Brock Butterfield 12.235 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.938 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.282 8
3 56c Carson Hammes 11.971 6
4 5 Nico Mirabelli 12.068 4

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72c Carson Raudman 11.134 10
2 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.654 8
3 27w Jason Wilson 11.888 6
4 21e Evan Burrola 11.578 4

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 11.292 10
2 46 Preston Carr 11.317 8
3 77x Jace Lafferty 11.964 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 12.876 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 10.672 4
2 46 Preston Carr 10.849 3
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.881 2
4 2 Brody Petrie 10.873 1
5 22C Carley Holmes 10.932 0
6 72c Carson Raudman 11.232 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21e Evan Burrola 11.468 0
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.51 0
3 77x Jace Lafferty 12.19 0
4 1 Brock Butterfield 12.465 0
5 27w Jason Wilson 11.853 18
6 45 Grace Bozzo 13.148 17
7 5 Nico Mirabelli 12.356 16
8 27 Tyler Matheny 11.89 15
9 56c Carson Hammes 12.098 14

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.748 35
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.765 30
3 2 Brody Petrie 10.713 28
4 46 Preston Carr 10.872 27
5 18P Jack Phillips 10.632 26
6 21e Evan Burrola 10.935 25
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.367 24
8 2X Maximus Mittry 10.821 23
9 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.405 22
10 72c Carson Raudman 11.08 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 11.472 20
12 1 Brock Butterfield 12.075 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.833 30
2 1 Carson Sousa 9.953 29
3 86 Carson Maasen 9.956 28
4 85 Carter Abel 9.96 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.016 26
6 35 Carsen Perkins 10.032 25
7 55D Dawson Hammes 10.076 24
8 57 Daniel Whitley 10.109 23
9 22k Kaiden Butler 10.146 22
10 24p Tanner Pettit 10.154 21
11 60L Landon Brooks 10.28 20
12 68B Raymond Baldez 10.282 19
13 97 Mason Smith 10.283 18
14 77 Hayden Ashley 10.338 17
15 7s Brent Bozzo 10.376 16
16 49 Skyler Cole 10.387 15
17 23h Savannah Heath 10.744 14
18 9 Matt Robinson 10.829 13
19 18c Colby Fox 10.845 12
20 54 Carson Hall 11.033 11
21 4 Thomas Paulik 11.086 10
22 31 Kinden Peacock 11.127 9
23 7P Payton Gebhart 11.598 8
24 13x Hunter Mason 11.783 7

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.958 10
2 24p Tanner Pettit 10.078 8
3 55D Dawson Hammes 10.092 6
4 85 Carter Abel 10.192 4
5 49 Skyler Cole 10.419 3
6 18c Colby Fox 10.489 2
7 97 Mason Smith 10.403 0
8 31 Kinden Peacock 11.041 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Carson Sousa 9.947 10
2 19 Brody Armtrout 10.204 8
3 77 Hayden Ashley 10.54 6
4 54 Carson Hall 11.079 4
5 7p Payton Gabhart 11.86 3
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.44 2
7 60L Landon Brooks 10.236 0
8 23H Savanna Heath 12.789 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.963 10
2 22k Kaiden Butler 9.992 8
3 86 Carson Maasen 10.098 6
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.298 4
5 9 Matt Robinson 10.724 3
6 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.034 2
7 7s Brent Bozzo 10.801 0
8 13x Hunter Mason 12.357 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.993 4
2 35 Carson Perkins 10.042 3
3 18t Tanner Holmes 9.966 2
4 85 Carter Abel 10.369 1
5 1 Carson Sousa 10.388 0
6 86 Carson Maasen 10.335 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 10.391 0
2 57 Daniel Whitley 10.219 0
3 49 Skyler Cole 10.439 0
4 18c Colby Fox 10.397 0
5 9 Matt Robinson 10.609 14
6 97 Mason Smith 10.366 13
7 31 Kinden Peacock 10.843 12
8 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.873 11
9 23H Savanna Heath 11.579 10
10 7s Brent Bozzo 11.438 9
11 7p Payton Gabhart 11.746 8
12 13x Hunter Mason 11.927 7

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.487 35
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.768 30
3 60L Landon Brooks 9.904 28
4 55D Dawson Hammes 9.894 27
5 22k Kaiden Butler 9.755 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.807 25
7 85 Carter Abel 9.845 24
8 24p Tanner Pettit 9.708 23
9 86 Carson Maasen 9.975 22
10 77 Hayden Ashley 10.155 21
11 49 Skyler Cole 10.133 20
12 68B Raymond Baldez 10.012 19
13 18c Colby Fox 10.079 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 10.274 17
15 54 Carson Hall 10.508 16
16 1 Carson Sousa 11.5 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.72 30
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.853 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.891 28
4 8JR Brian McGahan 8.904 27
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.904 26
6 92l Lexi Raudman 8.919 25
7 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.967 24
8 83jr Tanner carrick 9.048 23
9 OO Steel Powell 9.055 22
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.137 21
11 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.158 20
12 21B Blake Carrick 9.238 19
13 38G Bennett Gooch 9.256 18
14 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.26 17
15 81 Colton Abel 9.328 16
16 17j Kolby Juarez 9.342 15
17 2 Garrett Brown 9.564 14
18 23H Dustin Heath 9.585 13
19 26 Solomon Fogde 9.641 12
20 48 Jaime Enrique 9.718 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.871 10
22 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.024 9
23 138 Colby Johnson 12.643 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan 8.987 10
2 33 Lucas Ashe 9.065 8
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.063 6
4 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.111 4
5 17j Kolby Juarez 9.285 3
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.196 2
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.87 0
8 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.861 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 9.018 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.169 8
3 83jr Tanner carrick 9.106 6
4 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.199 4
5 138 Colby Johnson 9.093 3
6 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.392 2
7 2 Garrett Brown 9.633 0
8 48 Jaime Enrique 9.618 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 9.359 10
2 92l Lexi Raudman 9.181 8
3 OO Steel Powell 9.202 6
4 89 Michael Call 9.399 4
5 81 Colton Abel 9.495 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.667 2
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.865 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan 9.153 4
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.253 3
3 92l Lexi Raudman 9.354 2
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.383 1
5 12 Kalib Henry 9.366 0
6 89 Michael Call 9.494 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.217 0
2 138 Colby Johnson 9.242 0
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.459 0
4 17j Kolby Juarez 9.402 0
5 81 Colton Abel 9.491 14
6 48 Jaime Enrique 9.648 13
7 2 Garrett Brown 9.43 12
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.964 11
9 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.055 10
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.063 9
11 26 Solomon Fogde 10.088 8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92l Lexi Raudman 9.067 35
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.153 30
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.279 28
4 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.263 27
5 89 Michael Call 9.442 26
6 57 Maria Cofer 9.314 25
7 138 Colby Johnson 9.369 24
8 17j Kolby Juarez 9.318 23
9 8JR Brian McGahan 9.153 22
10 83jr Tanner carrick 9.291 21
11 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.436 20
12 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.371 19
13 21B Blake Carrick 9.441 18
14 38G Bennett Gooch 9.408 17
15 OO Steel Powell 9.281 16
16 33 Lucas Ashe 9.721 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 H20 Tanner Thorson 8.462 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.536 29
3 21w Jake Wheeler 8.564 28
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.584 27
5 84db Klint Simpson 8.602 26
6 77W Wyatt Finley 8.632 25
7 42 Chase Majdic 8.667 24
8 30 Casey McClain 8.668 23
9 51 Logan Seavey 8.672 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.684 21
11 21 Michael Ing 8.689 20
12 22s Daniel Becker 8.694 19
13 24 Justin Reinolds 8.694 18
14 x1 Justin Bradway 8.697 17
15 7T Trenton LaChance 8.703 16
16 77x Jake Park 8.704 15
17 8x Michael Tarter 8.715 14
18 41 Ryan Foster 8.719 13
19 82 Dwyne Amyx 8.745 12
20 19 Keith Bloom 8.746 11
21 86j Jesse Colwell 8.765 10
22 42x Pete Johnston 8.772 9
23 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.774 8
24 63a Amanda Moore 8.809 7
25 9b Brandon LaChance 8.811 6
26 3w Richard Weststyn 8.815 5
27 7 Shawn Amos 8.817 4
28 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 8.839 3
29 6k Chris Kress 8.854 2
30 51A Brian Southers 8.903 1
31 89 Ethan Rohner 8.917 0
32 23x Sean Becker 8.918 0
33 89L Brian Lewis 8.954 0
34 80D Daniel Job 9.028 0
35 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.066 0
36 52 Edens 9.089 0
37 13w Westley Dougherty 9.143 0
38 2 Wyatt Brown 9.251 0
39 2 Sal Calderon 9.302 0
40 44s Seth Libbie 9.378 0
41 07H Shane Grahm 12.747 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.887 10
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.949 8
3 77x Jake Park 8.921 6
4 07H Shane Grahm 9.286 4
5 H20 Tanner Thorson 9.106 3
6 89 Ethan Rohner 9.45 2
7 77W Wyatt Finley 9.258 0
8 3w Richard Weststyn 9.436 0
9 52 Edens 9.644 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.895 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.885 8
3 8x Michael Tarter 9.03 6
4 22s Daniel Becker 9.078 4
5 23x Sean Becker 8.967 3
6 13w Westley Dougherty 9.099 2
7 7 Shawn Amos 9.095 0
8 42x Pete Johnston   0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.884 10
2 30 Casey McClain 9.045 8
3 24 Justin Reinolds 8.999 6
4 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.12 4
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.113 3
6 21w Jake Wheeler 8.986 2
7 89L Brian Lewis 9.38 0
8 2 Wyatt Brown 9.423 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.557 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.896 8
3 82 Dwyne Amyx 8.976 6
4 6k Chris Kress 9.051 4
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.94 3
6 x1 Justin Bradway 9.076 2
7 80D Daniel Job 9.198 0
8 2 Sal Calderon 9.844 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 9.018 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 9.032 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 9.132 6
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.098 4
5 51A Brian Southers 9.193 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.199 2
7 44s Seth Libbie 9.716 0
8 7T Trenton LaChance 9.075 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 9.169 4
2 21w Jake Wheeler 9.07 3
3 H20 Tanner Thorson 9.263 2
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.316 1
5 77W Wyatt Finley 9.6 0
6 1w Mike Wheeler 9.255 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7T Trenton LaChance 9.162 0
2 52 Edens 9.203 0
3 89L Brian Lewis 9.497 0
4 77W Wyatt Finley 9.022 0
5 2 Sal Calderon 9.63 0
6 44s Seth Libbie 9.528 0
7 80D Daniel Job 9.826 1
8 7 Shawn Amos 9.151 1
9 3w Richard Weststyn 9.291 2
10 2 Wyatt Brown 9.713 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 H20 Tanner Thorson 9.129 0
2 21w Jake Wheeler 9.193 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.216 0
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.399 0
5 51A Brian Southers 9.307 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.417 0
7 23x Sean Becker 9.41 4
8 x1 Justin Bradway 9.378 3
9 7T Trenton LaChance 9.435 2
10 77W Wyatt Finley 9.436 1
11 13w Westley Dougherty 9.305 1
12 89L Brian Lewis 9.524 1
13 52 Edens 9.397 1
14 89 Ethan Rohner 9.541 1
15 44s Seth Libbie 9.506 1
16 2 Sal Calderon 10.005 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 9.058 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.27 0
3 77x Jake Park 9.238 0
4 8x Michael Tarter 9.255 0
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.258 0
6 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.363 14
7 H20 Tanner Thorson 9.343 13
8 07H Shane Grahm 9.402 12
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.413 11
10 21w Jake Wheeler 9.292 10
11 63a Amanda Moore 9.304 9
12 51A Brian Southers 9.411 8
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.352 7
14 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.406 6
15 6k Chris Kress 9.438 5
16 24 Justin Reinolds 9.411 4

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 9.14 35
2 41 Ryan Foster 9.159 30
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.223 28
4 19 Keith Bloom 9.355 27
5 77x Jake Park 9.247 26
6 1w Mike Wheeler 9.186 25
7 30 Casey McClain 9.26 24
8 8x Michael Tarter 9.484 23
9 91 Tyler Seavey 9.292 22
10 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.423 21
11 22s Daniel Becker 9.444 20
12 99x Brenna Johnson 9.518 19
13 21 Michael Ing 9.393 18
14 86j Jesse Colwell 9.302 17
15 9b Brandon LaChance 9.292 16
16 42 Chase Majdic 9.174 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.91 30
2 41 Vern Wheeler 8.917 29
3 91 Brandon Williams 8.959 28
4 23 Demo Mittry 8.981 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.078 26
6 21x Jason York 9.164 25
7 96 Matt McCain 9.232 24
8 43k Mike Moore 9.363 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.434 22
10 5P Deanne Perry 9.6 21
11 85 Jeff Rogers 9.606 20
12 3 Richie Crawford 9.867 19
13 77 Nick Field 11.257 18

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.152 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty   8
3 91 Brandon Williams 9.224 6
4 96 Matt McCain 9.373 4
5 85 Jeff Rogers 9.757 3
6 11L Travis Lynch 9.88 2
7 77 Nick Field 10.419 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-09-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.285 10
2 3 Richie Crawford 9.824 8
3 41 Vern Wheeler 9.404 6
4 43k Mike Moore 9.684 4
5 21x Jason York 9.338 3
6 5P Deanne Perry 10.163 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.379 4
2 23 Demo Mittry 9.213 3
3 21x Jason York 9.558 2
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.617 1
5 41 Vern Wheeler 9.526 0
6 91 Brandon Williams 9.73 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.006 35
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.193 30
3 91 Brandon Williams 9.136 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.24 27
5 21x Jason York 9.472 26
6 41 Vern Wheeler 9.287 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 9.264 24
8 85 Jeff Rogers 9.55 23
9 5P Deanne Perry 9.482 22
10 43k Mike Moore 9.776 21
11 96 Matt McCain 9.685 20
12 3 Richie Crawford 9.834 19
13 77 Nick Field   18