12-01-2018

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.815 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 53 Carrie Osborne 10.955 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 8 Racin Gramps 10.975 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler 11.033 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 24jr Brody Reinolds 11.060 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.101 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 91 Charlie Seavey 11.120 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 21 Braxton Foster 11.135 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 11n Mason Nelson 11.330 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 3T Tyler Carlson 11.408 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 25 Logan Reeves 11.422 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 42c Chayce Smith 11.514 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 4b Bentley Nelson 11.595 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 1 Jude Grasty 11.771 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 7c Corbin Seay 11.787 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 4mm Mason Morton 11.863 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 22 Malia Owens 11.896 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 229 Logan Pike 12.004 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 4m Madison Jordon 12.074 BEGINNER BOX 12
20 2k Landon Snieder 12.223 BEGINNER BOX 11
21 23s Grayson Simmons 12.356 BEGINNER BOX 10
22 88 Sloan Selig 12.419 BEGINNER BOX 9
23 23d Dash Maple 13.764 BEGINNER BOX 8

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.092 BOX STOCK 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.232 BOX STOCK 29
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.286 BOX STOCK 28
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.309 BOX STOCK 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 10.441 BOX STOCK 26
6 5 Aiden Larimer 10.521 BOX STOCK 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.540 BOX STOCK 24
8 18 Braxton Dietz 10.652 BOX STOCK 23
9 12 Grant Proctor 11.121 BOX STOCK 22
10 22k Kaylee Burgess 11.172 BOX STOCK 21

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.723 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 25 Seth Standley 8.816 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 18p Jack Phillips 8.849 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 24P Tanner Pettit 8.897 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 1 Chance Grasty 8.963 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 8.973 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 9.032 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 52y Dominic Gordon 9.070 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 77 Braydon Williams 9.090 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 3 Trace Adams 9.110 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 21 Drake Standley 9.126 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 49 Skylar Cole 9.156 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 100 Trevor Grimes 9.193 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.205 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 9.207 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 3t Tater Reich 9.261 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 27t Tyler Matheny 9.322 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 44n Dean Pinten 9.351 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 22 Garrin McNary 9.355 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 77x Jace Lafferty 9.482 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 88 Blake Burgess 9.535 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 9L Luke Hayes 9.945 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 64 Evan Gunderson 10.005 INTERMEDIATE 8
24 3v Juliana Vieira 10.064 INTERMEDIATE 7
25 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.142 INTERMEDIATE 6
26 17m Evan Gularte 10.737 INTERMEDIATE 5

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.343 OPEN CLASS 0
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.419 OPEN CLASS 0
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.439 OPEN CLASS 0
4 57 Daniel Whitley 8.444 OPEN CLASS 0
5 18t Tanner Holmes 8.459 OPEN CLASS 0
6 77x Jake Park 8.482 OPEN CLASS 0
7 9b Brandon LaChance 8.490 OPEN CLASS 0
8 1c Chase Hill 8.497 OPEN CLASS 0
9 35 Carsen Perkins 8.516 OPEN CLASS 0
10 89 Michael Call 8.517 OPEN CLASS 0
11 63a Amanda Thorson 8.521 OPEN CLASS 0
12 60L Landon Brooks 8.551 OPEN CLASS 0
13 55x Angelo Cornett 8.557 OPEN CLASS 0
14 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.569 OPEN CLASS 0
15 14 Ren Eberhart 8.609 OPEN CLASS 0
16 25s Morgan (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Sandhagen 8.619 OPEN CLASS 0
17 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.647 OPEN CLASS 0
18 30 Casey McClain 8.675 OPEN CLASS 0
19 8c Anissa Curtice 8.710 OPEN CLASS 0
20 6m Shawn Milligan 8.712 OPEN CLASS 0
21 31 Kinden Peacock 8.720 OPEN CLASS 0
22 22s Daniel Becker 8.727 OPEN CLASS 0
23 32 Lance DeLozier 8.740 OPEN CLASS 0
24 3w Richard Westeyn 8.751 OPEN CLASS 0
25 00d Dominic Tadiello 8.790 OPEN CLASS 0
26 42 Ethan McKee 9.168 OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston Thorson 8.580 SPORTSMAN 30
2 07H Shane Graham 8.669 SPORTSMAN 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.742 SPORTSMAN 28
4 75e Eric Gannon 8.755 SPORTSMAN 27
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.757 SPORTSMAN 26
6 21x Devan Whitlock 8.841 SPORTSMAN 25
7 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.854 SPORTSMAN 24
8 2 Zach Kavert 8.879 SPORTSMAN 23
9 5e Scott Morton 8.916 SPORTSMAN 22
10 55d Darren Spencer 8.957 SPORTSMAN 21
11 121 Glenn McKee 8.960 SPORTSMAN 20
12 14 Brian Southers 8.967 SPORTSMAN 19
13 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.971 SPORTSMAN 18
14 52 Larry McKee 8.987 SPORTSMAN 17
15 54 Allen Sanders 9.046 SPORTSMAN 16
16 34 Derek Mathews 9.072 SPORTSMAN 15
17 00t Todd Tadiello 9.156 SPORTSMAN 14
18 02 Sal Calderon 9.161 SPORTSMAN 13
19 16 Robert Helweg 9.299 SPORTSMAN 12
20 02b Cody Brucker 9.371 SPORTSMAN 11
21 72s Steven Dias 9.374 SPORTSMAN 10
22 40oz Levi Heustis 9.421 SPORTSMAN 9
23 55 Mike Hanson 9.445 SPORTSMAN 8
24 31x Matt Butler 9.748 SPORTSMAN 7
25 11 Jason Servera 9.793 SPORTSMAN 6

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 14
2 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 12
3 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 10
4 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 9
5 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 8
6 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 14
2 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 12
3 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 10
4 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 9
5 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 8
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 14
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 10
4 4m Madison Jordon BEGINNER BOX 9
5 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 8
6 23d Dash Maple BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 14
2 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 12
3 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 10
4 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 9
5 2k Landon Snieder BEGINNER BOX 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 14
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 12
3 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 10
4 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 9
5 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 8

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 14
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 12
3 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 10
4 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 9
5 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 14
2 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 12
3 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 10
4 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 8
6 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 7
7 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 0
8 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 14
2 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 12
3 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 10
4 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 9
5 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 8
6 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 7
7 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 0
8 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 0
9 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 14
2 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 12
3 18p Jack Phillips INTERMEDIATE 10
4 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 9
5 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 8
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 7
7 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 0
8 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 12
3 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 10
4 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 9
5 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 8
6 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 7
7 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 14
2 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 12
3 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 10
4 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 9
5 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 8
6 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 7
7 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 14
2 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 12
3 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 9
5 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 8
6 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 7
7 25s Morgan (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 14
2 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 12
3 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 10
4 25s Morgan (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 9
5 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 8
6 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston Thorson SPORTSMAN 14
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 12
3 42 Kevin Hartnett SPORTSMAN 10
4 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 9
5 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 8
6 16 Robert Helweg SPORTSMAN 7
7 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 0
8 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 0
9 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 14
2 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 12
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 10
4 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 9
5 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 8
6 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 7
7 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0
8 55 Mike Hanson SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-01-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 14
2 21x Devan Whitlock SPORTSMAN 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 10
4 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9
5 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 8
6 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 7
7 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 0
8 31x Matt Butler SPORTSMAN 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 6
2 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 5
3 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 4
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 3
5 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 2
6 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 1

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 6
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 5
3 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 4
4 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 3
5 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 2
6 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 1

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 6
2 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 5
3 18p Jack Phillips INTERMEDIATE 4
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 3
5 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 2

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 6
2 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 5
3 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 4
4 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 3
5 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 2
6 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 1

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 6
2 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston Thorson SPORTSMAN 5
3 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 4
4 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 3
5 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 2
6 21x Devan Whitlock SPORTSMAN 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 0
2 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 0
3 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 0
4 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 18
6 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 17
7 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 16
8 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 15
9 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 14
10 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 13
11 4m Madison Jordon BEGINNER BOX 12
12 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 11

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 0
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 0
3 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
4 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 0
5 2k Landon Snieder BEGINNER BOX 10
6 23d Dash Maple BEGINNER BOX 9
7 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 35
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 30
3 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 28
4 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 27
5 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 26
6 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 25
7 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 24
8 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 23
9 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 22
10 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 21
11 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 20
DQ 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 0

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 35
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 30
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 28
4 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 24
8 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 23
9 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 22
10 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 21

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0
2 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 0
3 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 0
4 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 0
5 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 14
6 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 13
7 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 12
8 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 11
9 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 10
10 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 9
11 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 8
12 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 7
13 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 6
14 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 5

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 35
2 18p Jack Phillips INTERMEDIATE 30
3 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 28
4 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 27
5 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 26
6 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 25
7 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 24
8 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 23
9 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 22
10 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 21
11 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 20
12 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 19
13 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 18
14 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 17
15 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 16
16 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 15

Open Class – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
2 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
3 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
4 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
5 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 14
6 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 13
7 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 12
8 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 11
9 25s Morgan (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 10
10 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 9
11 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 8
12 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 7
13 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 6
14 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 35
2 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 30
3 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 28
4 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 27
5 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 26
6 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 25
7 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 24
8 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 23
9 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 22
10 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 21
11 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 20
12 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 19
13 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 18
14 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 17
15 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 16
16 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 0
2 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 0
3 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 0
4 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 0
5 55 Mike Hanson SPORTSMAN 14
6 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 13
7 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 12
8 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 11
9 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 10
10 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 9
11 31x Matt Butler SPORTSMAN 8
12 16 Robert Helweg SPORTSMAN 7
13 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 6

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 35
2 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 30
3 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 27
5 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 26
6 42 Kevin Hartnett SPORTSMAN 25
7 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 24
8 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 23
9 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 22
10 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston Thorson SPORTSMAN 21
11 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 20
12 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 19
13 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 18
14 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 17
15 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 16
16 21x Devan Whitlock SPORTSMAN 15