12-05-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 11.722 30
2 49 Tater Reich 11.793 29
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.805 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.862 27
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.918 26
6 77 Madeline Swim 12.010 25
7 1 Connor Grasty 12.229 24
8 007 Angelo Segura 12.229 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 12.250 22
10 22 Garrin McNary 12.294 21
11 49x Nathan Griffin 12.468 20
12 14r Rowdy Gramps 12.613 19
13 4K Koen Irwin 12.964 18
14 29 Chevy Schroer 13.152 17

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.593 10
2 19 Alexander Stepps 11.126 8
3 49x Nathan Griffin 11.939 6
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.921 4
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.678 3
6 4K Koen Irwin 12.151 2
7 2 Austin Anderson 12.065 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 11.994 10
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.748 8
3 22 Garrin McNary 12.449 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 12.152 4
5 49 Tater Reich 12.000 3
6 77 Madeline Swim 12.046 2
7 14r Rowdy Gramps 12.253 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 11.162 4
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.361 3
3 49 Tater Reich 11.315 2
4 199 Clinton Andrego 11.334 1
5 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.360 0
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.434 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.929 35
2 19 Alexander Stepps 10.891 30
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.093 28
4 49 Tater Reich 10.978 27
5 77 Madeline Swim 11.294 26
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.943 25
7 1 Connor Grasty 11.233 24
8 49x Nathan Griffin 11.763 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 11.847 22
10 22 Garrin McNary 11.701 21
11 007 Angelo Segura 11.673 20
12 29 Chevy Schroer 12.352 19
13 14r Rowdy Gramps 0

Box Stock – Qualifying +12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 10.157 30
2 01 Carson Souza 10.194 29
3 85 Carter Abel 10.208 28
4 3 Trace Adams 10.285 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.310 26
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.357 25
7 1 Chance Grasty 10.425 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 10.430 23
9 22c Carley Holmes 10.453 22
10 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.466 21
11 27T Tyler Matheny 10.506 20
12 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.512 19
13 2x Maximos Mittry 10.542 18
14 19 Brody Armtrout 10.548 17
15 46 Preston Carr 10.566 16
16 13x Hunter Mason 10.567 15
17 80 Alan Pyszora 10.628 14
18 77x Jace Lafferty 10.729 13
19 64 Evan Gunderson 10.801 12
20 100 Trevor Grimes 10.824 11
21 56C Carson Hammes 10.992 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) +12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.367 10
2 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.179 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.203 6
4 3 Trace Adams 10.241 4
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.268 3
6 2x Maximos Mittry 10.292 2
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.858 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 10.033 10
2 01 Carson Souza 9.864 8
3 27T Tyler Matheny 10.466 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.243 4
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.256 3
6 100 Trevor Grimes 10.543 2
7 80 Alan Pyszora 10.745 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 10.093 10
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.284 8
3 56C Carson Hammes 10.600 6
4 46 Preston Carr 10.731 4
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.927 3
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.748 2
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.763 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.969 4
2 3 Trace Adams 10.081 3
3 01 Carson Souza 10.010 2
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.131 1
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.099 0
6 88 Blake Burgess 10.568 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72 Carson Raudman 9.892 0
2 2x Maximos Mittry 10.202 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.302 0
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.207 0
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.384 14
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.545 13
7 80 Alan Pyszora 10.451 12
8 100 Trevor Grimes 10.406 11
9 64 Evan Gunderson 11.231 10

Box Stock – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72 Carson Raudman 9.832 17
2 01 Carson Souza 9.872 30
3 85 Carter Abel 9.911 28
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.223 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.016 26
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.337 25
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.208 24
8 22c Carley Holmes 10.227 23
9 46 Preston Carr 10.209 22
10 13x Hunter Mason 10.257 21
11 27T Tyler Matheny 10.363 20
12 56C Carson Hammes 10.489 19
13 1 Chance Grasty 10.094 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 10.334 17
15 3 Trace Adams 9.917 16
16 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.309 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.965 30
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.068 29
3 21B Blake Caririck 9.203 28
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.226 27
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.269 26
6 92 Lexi Raudman 9.288 25
7 54s Savannah Cardenas 9.298 24
8 24P Tanner Pettit 9.301 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 9.351 22
10 2C Colton Raudman 9.358 21
11 38 Bennett Gooch 9.369 20
12 97 Mason Smith 9.376 19
13 18T Tanner Holmes 9.404 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 9.447 17
15 94 Brock Butterfield 9.455 16
16 81 Colton Abel 9.475 15
17 18c Colby Fox 9.506 14
18 2 Garrett Brown 9.553 13
19 22K Kaiden Butler 9.604 12
20 12 Matt Robinson 9.619 11
21 55D Dawson Hammes 9.707 10
22 18p Jack Phillips 9.764 9
23 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.767 8
24 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.788 7
25 57 Daniel Whitley 9.814 6
26 26 Solomon Fogde 11.061 5

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-05-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 54s Savannah Cardenas 8.879 0
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.971 0
3 60L Landon Brooks 8.913 0
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.979 0
5 22K Kaiden Butler 9.379 0
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.366 0
7 81 Colton Abel 9.369 0
8 2C Colton Raudman 8.997 0
9 18p Jack Phillips 9.426 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 8.878 10
2 24P Tanner Pettit 8.952 8
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.890 6
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9.169 4
5 18c Colby Fox 9.188 3
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.530 2
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.217 0
8 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.500 0
9 26 Solomon Fogde 9.623 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 8.911 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 8.962 8
3 97 Mason Smith 9.411 6
4 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.926 4
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.207 3
6 35 Carsen Perkins 9.135 2
7 21B Blake Caririck 9.737 0
8 2 Garrett Brown 9.496 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.009 4
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.055 3
3 49 Skyler Cole 9.127 2
4 60L Landon Brooks 8.911 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.181 0
6 21B Blake Caririck 9.242 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.972 0
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.078 0
3 2C Colton Raudman 9.043 0
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.027 0
5 81 Colton Abel 9.252 14
6 49 Skyler Cole 9.118 13
7 18c Colby Fox 9.378 12
8 27T Skylar Thompson 9.273 11
9 12 Matt Robinson 9.391 10
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.440 9
11 18p Jack Phillips 9.611 8
12 94 Brock Butterfield 9.218 7
13 22K Kaiden Butler 9.385 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.958 35
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.968 30
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.028 28
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.953 27
5 55D Dawson Hammes 9.158 26
6 54s Savannah Cardenas 8.821 25
7 97 Mason Smith 9.288 24
8 21B Blake Caririck 9.340 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 9.161 22
10 57 Daniel Whitley 9.147 21
11 24P Tanner Pettit 9.151 20
12 2C Colton Raudman 9.199 19
13 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.116 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 9.158 17
15 92 Lexi Raudman 9.231 16
16 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.676 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.340 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.374 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.446 28
4 23 Sean Becker 8.553 27
5 38 Steven Gannon 8.559 26
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.584 25
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.602 24
8 22s Daniel Becker 8.608 23
9 86j Jesse Calwell 8.614 22
10 51 Logan Seavy 8.627 21
11 77x Jake Park 8.638 20
12 1C Chase Hill 8.641 19
13 35 Casey Schmitz 8.643 18
14 41 Ryan Foster 8.665 17
15 14 Ren Eberhart 8.669 16
16 75 Ryan Robinson 8.672 15
17 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.675 14
18 3w Richard Weststyn 8.686 13
19 4 Ryan Whitley 8.686 12
20 33 Lucas Ashe 8.691 11
21 x1 Justin Bradway 8.693 10
22 7 Tristen Miller 8.703 9
23 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.714 8
24 1W Mike Wheeler 8.731 7
25 57 Tyler Seavey 8.742 6
26 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.753 5
27 62 Cyle Allison 8.780 4
28 80 Brian Southers 8.793 3
29 25G Garrett Mills 8.811 2
30 02 Brian Eddy 8.820 1
31 99x Brenna Johnson 8.857 0
32 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.881 0
33 5rj RJ Johnson 8.911 0
34 6m Shawn Milligan 8.915 0
35 74 Taylor Nelson 8.966 0
36 89x Ethan Rohner 8.969 0
37 17 Logan Taylor 8.995 0
38 82 Dayne Amyx 9.008 0
39 1 Bubba Hill 9.202 0
40 88k Koen Shaw 9.493 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.645 10
2 77x Jake Park 8.828 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 9.109 6
4 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.306 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.115 3
6 89x Ethan Rohner 9.604 2
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.130 0
8 75 Ryan Robinson 8.697 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7 Tristen Miller 8.798 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.769 8
3 62 Cyle Allison 8.901 6
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.795 4
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.975 3
6 1C Chase Hill 8.970 2
7 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.092 0
8 17 Logan Taylor 9.114 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-05-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.632 10
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.746 8
3 3w Richard Weststyn 9.052 6
4 80 Brian Southers 9.005 4
5 82 Dayne Amyx 9.134 3
6 5rj RJ Johnson 8.894 0
7 89 Michael Call 9.118 0
8 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.672 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Sean Becker 8.528 10
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.611 8
3 6m Shawn Milligan 9.122 6
4 25G Garrett Mills 8.915 4
5 4 Ryan Whitley 9.054 3
6 41 Ryan Foster 8.706 2
7 86j Jesse Calwell 8.797 0
8 1 Bubba Hill 9.664 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.601 10
2 38 Steven Gannon 8.595 8
3 51 Logan Seavy 8.626 6
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.608 4
5 02 Brian Eddy 8.840 3
6 57 Tyler Seavey 8.820 2
7 74 Taylor Nelson 9.068 0
8 88k Koen Shaw 9.593 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.664 4
2 38 Steven Gannon 8.899 3
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.879 2
4 89 Michael Call 8.927 1
5 91 Tyler Seavey 9.119 0
6 23 Sean Becker 9.130 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.536 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.724 0
3 86j Jesse Calwell 8.732 0
4 75 Ryan Robinson 8.789 0
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.786 0
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.777 0
7 74 Taylor Nelson 8.880 1
8 17 Logan Taylor 8.756 1
9 1 Bubba Hill 8.902 1
10 88k Koen Shaw 9.244 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.747 0
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.852 0
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.810 0
4 5rj RJ Johnson 8.989 0
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.985 0
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.997 0
7 x1 Justin Bradway 9.032 4
8 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.926 3
9 86j Jesse Calwell 8.857 2
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.006 1
11 4 Ryan Whitley 8.884 1
12 75 Ryan Robinson 8.927 1
13 89x Ethan Rohner 8.994 1
14 82 Dayne Amyx 8.985 1
15 02 Brian Eddy 9.065 1
16 89 Michael Call 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.611 0
2 25G Garrett Mills 8.836 0
3 1C Chase Hill 8.941 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.908 0
5 51 Logan Seavy 8.941 0
6 57 Maria Cofer 8.975 0
7 41 Ryan Foster 9.053 14
8 99x Brenna Johnson 9.090 13
9 80 Brian Southers 8.873 12
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.861 11
11 5rj RJ Johnson 9.015 0
12 63a Amanda Moore 9.006 9
13 3w Richard Weststyn 9.064 8
14 62 Cyle Allison 9.169 7
15 6m Shawn Milligan 9.026 6
16 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.163 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.806 35
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.957 30
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.982 28
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.190 27
5 91 Tyler Seavey 9.076 26
6 38 Steven Gannon 8.884 25
7 23 Sean Becker 8.940 24
8 14 Ren Eberhart 8.711 23
9 77x Jake Park 8.998 22
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.089 21
11 25G Garrett Mills 8.941 20
12 7 Tristen Miller 9.021 19
13 22s Daniel Becker 8.829 18
14 1C Chase Hill 9.081 17
15 1W Mike Wheeler 8.942 16
16 51 Logan Seavy 8.907 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.831 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.855 29
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.868 28
4 55d Darren Spencer 8.963 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.993 26
6 52 James Edens 9.011 25
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.206 24
8 11L Travis Lynch 9.302 23
9 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.556 22
10 5e Scott Morton 9.765 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.800 20
12 7 Shayna Newman 10.425 19
13 55 Mike Hanson 10.431 18
14 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.549 17
15 28m Michael Helwig 16

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.064 10
2 69w Daniel Thorson 9.021 8
3 04 Eric Gannon 9.031 6
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.088 4
5 28m Michael Helwig 9.036 3
6 55 Mike Hanson 9.529 2
7 29 Adam Schroer 9.634 0
8 84db Daniel Hinshaw 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-05-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55d Darren Spencer 8.902 10
2 52 James Edens 8.908 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.078 6
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.267 4
5 5e Scott Morton 9.123 3
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.793 2
7 7 Shayna Newman 10.213 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.827 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.985 30
3 69w Daniel Thorson 8.824 28
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.101 27
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.283 26
6 5e Scott Morton 9.273 25
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.959 24
8 55d Darren Spencer 9.078 23
9 28m Michael Helwig 9.160 22
10 11L Travis Lynch 9.254 21
11 04 Eric Gannon 9.148 20
12 55 Mike Hanson 9.548 19
13 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.915 18
14 7 Shayna Newman 17

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.965 4
2 69w Daniel Thorson 9.086 3
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.348 2
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.210 1
5 55d Darren Spencer 9.118 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.435 0