12-09-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.430 30
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.793 29
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.798 28
4 77c Carson Stephens 10.978 27
5 4k Koen Irvin 11.028 26
6 91 Charlie Seavey 11.115 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer 11.141 24
8 2 Austin Anderson 11.170 23
9 53 Carrie Osborne 11.300 22
10 7p Grant Proctor 11.392 21
11 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.395 20
12 3t Tyler Carlson 11.417 19
13 25 Logan Reeves 11.437 18
14 7c Corbin Seay 11.641 17
15 42c Chayce Smith 11.782 16
16 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.847 15
17 2F Freddie Furr 11.865 14
18 1 Jude Grasty 11.989 13
19 22 Malia Owens 12.330 12
20 11n Mason Nelson 12.809 11
21 24jr Brody Reinolds 15.157 10

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.434 14
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.063 12
3 2F Freddie Furr 11.437 10
4 53 Carrie Osborne 11.400 9
5 25 Logan Reeves 11.358 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 15.696 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.573 14
2 7c Corbin Seay 11.113 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey 11.053 10
4 1 Jude Grasty 11.628 9
5 7p Grant Proctor 11.615 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.625 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.845 12
3 22 Malia Owens 12.115 10
4 42c Chayce Smith 12.088 9
5 O4 Braiden McKenzie 12.058 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.197 14
2 77c Carson Stephens 10.884 12
3 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.624 10
4 3t Tyler Carlson 11.252 9
5 11n Mason Nelson 13.228 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77c Carson Stephens 10.567 6
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.504 5
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.770 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.023 3
5 4k Koen Irvin 11.358 2
6 91 Charlie Seavey 11.219 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey 10.898 0
2 53 Carrie Osborne 11.210 0
3 2F Freddie Furr 11.709 0
4 7p Grant Proctor 11.835 0
5 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.562 18
6 25 Logan Reeves 11.575 17
7 42c Chayce Smith 11.841 16
8 3t Tyler Carlson 11.087 15
9 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.899 14
10 1 Jude Grasty 12.062 13
11 11n Mason Nelson 12.431 12
12 22 Malia Owens 12.710 11
13 24jr Brody Reinolds 16.220 10

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.419 35
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.592 30
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.834 28
4 29 Chevy Schroer 10.732 27
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.715 26
6 91 Charlie Seavey 10.892 25
7 7c Corbin Seay 11.091 24
8 2F Freddie Furr 11.103 23
9 53 Carrie Osborne 11.405 22
10 7p Grant Proctor 11.537 21
11 77c Carson Stephens 11.187 20
12 4k Koen Irvin 10.896 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 9.355 30
2 25 Seth Standley 9.386 29
3 77 Brayden Williams 9.492 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 9.601 27
5 80 Alan Pyzora 9.694 26
6 49 Tater Reich 9.746 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 9.799 24
8 2m Blake Martin 9.859 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.870 22
10 17m Evan Gularte 9.950 21
11 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.042 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.050 19
13 2 Austin Wood 10.085 18
14 3o Orlando Chilton 10.194 17
15 53 Arron Slightom 10.207 16
16 11r Zachary Risch 10.309 15

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 9.483 14
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.679 12
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.753 10
4 17m Evan Gularte 9.889 9
5 2 Austin Wood 10.191 8
6 11r Zachary Risch 10.207 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2m Blake Martin 9.637 14
2 80 Alan Pyzora 9.593 12
3 25 Seth Standley 9.578 10
4 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.016 9
5 3o Orlando Chilton 10.108 8

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.669 14
2 64 Evan Gunderson 9.922 12
3 77 Brayden Williams 9.805 10
4 49 Tater Reich 9.884 9
5 53 Arron Slightom 10.179 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.505 6
2 77 Brayden Williams 9.991 5
3 21 Connor Grasty 10.276 4
4 9L Luke Hayes 9.770 3
5 80 Alan Pyzora 10.044 2
6 49 Tater Reich 10.104 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.320 35
2 9L Luke Hayes 9.543 30
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.550 28
4 80 Alan Pyzora 9.721 27
5 49 Tater Reich 9.736 26
6 64 Evan Gunderson 9.714 25
7 3o Orlando Chilton 9.924 24
8 2m Blake Martin 9.698 23
9 88t Tyler Fox 9.591 22
10 17m Evan Gularte 9.888 21
11 77 Brayden Williams 9.645 20
12 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.976 19
13 2 Austin Wood 9.814 18
14 53 Arron Slightom 10.132 17
15 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.644 16
16 11r Zachary Risch 10.586 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.456 30
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.472 29
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.476 28
4 57 Daniel Whitley 8.482 27
5 8c Anissa Curtice 8.519 26
6 46 Preston Carr 8.539 25
7 21 Drake Standley 8.556 24
8 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.568 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 8.661 22
10 97 Mason Smith 8.690 21
11 60L Landon Brooks 8.736 20
12 24k Koa Crane 8.793 19
13 19 Brody (SUB Blake Carrick) Armtrout 8.794 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 8.796 17
15 27t Tyler Matheny 8.803 16
16 1 Chance Grasty 8.823 15
17 22c Carly Holmes 8.934 14
18 77x Jace Lafferty 8.938 13
19 18c Colby Fox 8.942 12
20 49 Skyler Cole 8.954 11
21 56c Carson Hammes 9.023 10
22 22k Kaiden (SUB Jaiden Curfman) Butler 9.033 9
23 19x Rylan Ragen 9.103 8
24 2 Hailey Wood 9.383 7
25 66a Aiden Bailey 9.846 6
26 3 Trace Adams 5

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.514 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit 8.638 12
3 19 Brody (SUB Blake Carrick) Armtrout 8.830 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice 8.880 9
5 22c Carly Holmes 8.917 8
6 56c Carson Hammes 8.884 7
7 66a Aiden Bailey 9.929 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 8.652 14
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.801 12
3 2x Maximos Mittry 8.788 10
4 97 Mason Smith 8.720 9
5 3 Trace Adams 8.901 8
6 22k Kaiden (SUB Jaiden Curfman) Butler 8.945 7
7 77x Jace Lafferty 8.911 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.824 14
2 21 Drake Standley 8.875 12
3 60L Landon Brooks 8.794 10
4 18c Colby Fox 8.972 9
5 27t Tyler Matheny 8.837 8
6 19x Rylan Ragen 9.367 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.694 14
2 57 Daniel Whitley 8.854 12
3 49 Skyler Cole 8.877 10
4 24k Koa Crane 9.186 9
5 2 Hailey Wood 9.661 8
6 1 Chance Grasty 8.980 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 8.868 6
2 57 Daniel Whitley 8.767 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.098 4
4 8c Anissa Curtice 9.225 3
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.396 2
6 68b Raymond Baldez 9.191 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 8.886 0
2 97 Mason Smith 8.966 0
3 27t Tyler Matheny 8.984 0
4 22k Kaiden (SUB Jaiden Curfman) Butler 9.135 0
5 56c Carson Hammes 9.112 14
6 3 Trace Adams 9.120 13
7 22c Carly Holmes 9.209 12
8 18c Colby Fox 9.093 11
9 24k Koa Crane 9.296 10
10 19x Rylan Ragen 9.648 9
11 2 Hailey Wood 9.512 8
12 66a Aiden Bailey 9.924 7
13 77x Jace Lafferty 9.364 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.706 35
2 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.109 30
3 60L Landon Brooks 9.062 28
4 97 Mason Smith 9.143 27
5 19 Brody (SUB Blake Carrick) Armtrout 9.194 26
6 2x Maximos Mittry 9.019 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 9.101 24
8 68b Raymond Baldez 8.822 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 9.051 22
10 46 Preston Carr 9.097 21
11 27t Tyler Matheny 8.989 20
12 01 Carson Sousa 9.293 19
13 8c Anissa Curtice 9.226 18
14 22k Kaiden (SUB Jaiden Curfman) Butler 9.172 17
15 49 Skyler Cole 9.176 16
16 21 Drake Standley 9.359 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.208 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.220 29
3 1C Chase Hill 8.387 28
4 51 Casey McClain 8.406 27
5 18t Tanner Holmes 8.442 26
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.446 25
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.454 24
8 99x Brenna Johnson 8.456 23
9 81 Logan Seavey 8.464 22
10 56x Brian Hubert 8.465 21
11 35 Casey Schmitz 8.479 20
12 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.480 19
13 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.499 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 8.510 17
15 6m Shawn Milligan 8.549 16
16 22s Daniel Becker 8.554 15
17 14 Ren Eberhart 8.568 14
18 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.570 13
19 55x Angelo Cornet 8.591 12
20 62 Cyle Allison 8.598 11
21 77x Jake Park 8.612 10
22 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.614 9
23 2 Garrett Brown 8.654 8
24 T2 Ethan Mitchell 8.666 7
25 3w Richard Westestyen 8.672 6
26 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.708 5
27 33t Tyler Driever 8.744 4
28 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.747 3
29 1 Kevin Sharrah 8.748 2
30 55d Dawson Hammes 8.852 1
31 85 Nate Jones 8.866 0
32 26 Solomon Fogde 8.893 0
33 89 Michael Call 8.983 0
34 00d Dominik Tadiello 15.000 0
35 31 Kindon Peacock 16.000 0
36 21c Chloe Grasty 18.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.689 14
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.705 12
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.849 10
4 77x Jake Park 8.756 9
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.865 8
6 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.935 7
7 85 Nate Jones 9.022 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.677 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.714 12
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.787 10
4 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.835 9
5 86j Jesse Colwell 8.577 8
6 33t Tyler Driever 8.965 7
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.083 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.687 14
2 1C Chase Hill 8.814 12
3 89 Michael Call 8.905 10
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.741 9
5 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.033 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.101 7
7 2 Garrett Brown 8.973 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.672 14
2 55x Angelo Cornet 8.858 12
3 51 Casey McClain 8.796 10
4 81 Logan Seavey 8.721 9
5 T2 Ethan Mitchell 8.967 8
6 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.185 7
7 1 Kevin Sharrah 9.069 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 8.734 14
2 56x Brian Hubert 8.886 12
3 3w Richard Westestyen 9.033 10
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.987 9
5 6m Shawn Milligan 8.899 8
6 55d Dawson Hammes 9.063 7
7 31 Kindon Peacock 8.801 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.948 6
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.983 5
3 51 Casey McClain 9.061 4
4 2x Chase Majdic 8.954 3
5 91 Tyler Seavey 9.062 2
6 18t Tanner Holmes 9.149 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.776 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.902 0
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.904 0
4 55d Dawson Hammes 9.221 0
5 33t Tyler Driever 9.243 0
6 T2 Ethan Mitchell 9.071 0
7 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.132 4
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.265 3
9 31 Kindon Peacock 8.997 2
10 2 Garrett Brown 9.049 1
11 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.267 1
12 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.069 1
13 85 Nate Jones 9.527 1
14 1 Kevin Sharrah 9.328 1
DQ 86j Jesse Colwell 8.509 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.804 0
2 81 Logan Seavey 8.842 0
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.934 0
4 51 Casey McClain 8.999 0
5 77x Jake Park 9.065 0
6 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.042 0
7 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 9.225 14
8 55d Dawson Hammes 9.287 13
9 22s Daniel Becker 9.154 12
10 3w Richard Westestyen 9.210 11
11 63a Amanda Moore 9.210 10
12 6m Shawn Milligan 9.153 9
13 89 Michael Call 9.219 8
14 T2 Ethan Mitchell 9.234 7
15 33t Tyler Driever 9.335 6
16 62 Cyle Allison 9.267 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.795 35
2 1C Chase Hill 8.875 30
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.941 28
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.095 27
5 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.038 26
6 81 Logan Seavey 9.086 25
7 9b Brandon LaChance 9.077 24
8 51 Casey McClain 9.075 23
9 77x Jake Park 9.059 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 9.083 21
11 56x Brian Hubert 9.131 20
12 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.121 19
13 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.202 18
14 14 Ren Eberhart 9.070 17
15 55x Angelo Cornet 9.083 16
16 18t Tanner Holmes 9.376 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-09-2017 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.668 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.688 29
3 75e Eric Gannon 8.689 28
4 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.745 27
5 25 Johnny Reeves 8.793 26
6 2x Demo Mittry 8.822 25
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.835 24
8 28M Michael Helwig  8.874 23
9 2k Zachary Kavert 8.878 22
10 89r Ethan Rohner 8.887 21
11 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.908 20
12 29 Adam Schroer 8.948 19
13 2 Wyatt Brown 8.953 18
14 07 Travis Henry 8.975 17
15 2m BJ Martin 9.059 16
16 34 Derek Matthews 9.155 15
17 5e Scott Morton 9.169 14
18 77x Cody Smith 9.202 13
19 00t Todd Tadiell 9.232 12
20 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.345 11
21 11 Jason Servera 10.258 10
22 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 16.674 9
23 11s Jacob Martinez 18.000 8

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.998 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.996 12
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.822 10
4 89r Ethan Rohner 9.139 9
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.255 8
6 00t Todd Tadiell 9.298 7
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.188 0
8 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.322 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-09-2017 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.918 14
2 28M Michael Helwig 9.029 12
3 5e Scott Morton 8.982 10
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.893 9
5 07 Travis Henry 9.196 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.285 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-09-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 8.801 14
2 2k Zachary Kavert 8.999 12
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.030 10
4 77x Cody Smith 9.025 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.255 8
6 2m BJ Martin 9.145 7
7 11 Jason Servera 10.110 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 9.082 6
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.093 5
3 75e Eric Gannon 9.439 4
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.204 3
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.375 2
6 2x Demo Mittry 9.131 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Wyatt Brown 9.181 0
2 2m BJ Martin 9.135 0
3 29 Adam Schroer 9.258 0
4 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.240 0
5 00t Todd Tadiell 9.271 14
6 07 Travis Henry 9.297 13
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.284 12
8 11 Jason Servera 9.798 11
9 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.621 10

Sportsman – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Demo Mittry 9.088 35
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.139 30
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.299 28
4 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.245 27
5 2k Zachary Kavert 9.216 26
6 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.191 25
7 89r Ethan Rohner 9.295 24
8 2m BJ Martin 9.167 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.181 22
10 29 Adam Schroer 9.288 21
11 28M Michael Helwig 9.298 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.211 19
13 35 Kris Renaud 9.409 18
14 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.139 17
15 75e Eric Gannon 9.366 16
16 77x Cody Smith 9.663 15