12-10-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.641 30
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.813 29
3 9L Luke Hayes 12.143 28
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 12.153 27
5 11r Zachary Risch 12.393 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer 12.587 25
7 23A Alison Becker 12.710 24
8 64j Jake Myers 12.748 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 12.808 22
10 91 Charlie Seavey 13.519 21
11 84 Jaxon Coughlin 13.588 20
12 22 Malia Owens 13.903 19
13 96 Bently Ritcheson 15.973 18

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11r Zachary Risch 11.788 14
2 21 Connor Grasty 11.749 12
3 9L Luke Hayes 11.810 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 12.157 9
5 23A Alison Becker 12.558 8
6 7k Kiley Grimes 12.460 7
7 96 Bently Ritcheson 14.331 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 11.828 14
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.667 12
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.821 10
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.788 9
5 91 Charlie Seavey 12.472 8
6 22 Malia Owens 13.581 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.799 6
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.089 5
3 11r Zachary Risch 11.422 4
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.526 3
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.809 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.851 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.887 35
2 9L Luke Hayes 11.533 30
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.750 28
4 64j Jake Myers 11.446 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.894 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.914 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin 12.367 24
8 22 Malia Owens 13.153 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 11.848 22
10 91 Charlie Seavey 12.217 21
11 23A Alison Becker 13.417 20
12 96 Bently Ritcheson 16.196 19
13 11r Zachary Risch 11.018 18

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.123 30
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.346 29
3 46 Preston Carr 10.368 28
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.403 27
5 22c Carley Holmes 10.429 26
6 21 Alyssa Foster 10.466 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 10.527 24
8 100 Trevor Grimes 10.532 23
9 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.579 22
10 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.595 21
11 39 Wade Wittman 10.618 20
12 2m Blake Martin 10.678 19
13 H2o Kevin Franck 10.782 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 10.877 17
15 49 Tater Reich 10.878 16
16 22 Garrin McNary 10.969 15
17 3o Orlando Chilton 11.770 14

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.981 14
2 46 Preston Carr 10.148 12
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.110 10
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.055 9
5 39 Wade Wittman 10.237 8
6 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.327 7
7 H2o Kevin Franck 10.409 0
8 49 Tater Reich 10.331 0
9 3o Orlando Chilton 11.112 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 10.007 14
2 21 Alyssa Foster 10.108 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.105 10
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.082 9
5 2m Blake Martin 10.376 8
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.112 7
7 22 Garrin McNary 10.508 0
8 77x Jace Lafferty 10.460 0

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.564 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.634 30
3 22c Carley Holmes 9.527 28
4 39 Wade Wittman 9.763 27
5 1 Chance Grasty 9.821 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.866 25
7 88 Blake Burgess 9.851 24
8 77x Jace Lafferty 9.928 23
9 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.074 22
10 88t Tyler Fox 9.872 21
11 100 Trevor Grimes 9.747 20
12 H2o Kevin Franck 10.207 19
13 49 Tater Reich 10.003 18
14 21 Alyssa Foster 9.980 17
15 2m Blake Martin 10.519 16
16 3o Orlando Chilton 11.442 15
17 22 Garrin McNary 10.806 14

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.697 6
2 46 Preston Carr 9.854 5
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.820 4
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.160 3
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.003 2
6 21 Alyssa Foster 10.171 1

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.261 30
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.272 29
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.325 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.327 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.410 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 9.516 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.537 24
8 18c Colby Fox 9.554 23
9 57 Daniel Whitley 9.571 22
10 68b Raymond Baldez 9.579 21
11 2x Maximos Mittry 9.583 20
12 97 Mason Smith 9.606 19
13 94 Brock Butterfield 9.637 18
14 21b Blake Carrick 9.696 17
15 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.746 16
16 72 Carson Raudman 9.799 15
17 2k Brody Petrie 9.805 14
18 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.811 13
19 31 Kinden Peacock 9.823 12
20 13x Hunter Mason 9.836 11
21 3 Trace Adams 10.060 10
22 2 Tyler Matheny 10.145 9
23 8c Anissa Curtice 10.185 8
24 26 Solomon Fogde 10.212 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.332 6
26 49 Skyler Cole 10.340 5

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.875 14
2 57 Daniel Whitley 8.850 12
3 24P Tanner Pettit 8.963 10
4 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.336 9
5 2k Brody Petrie 9.446 8
6 94 Brock Butterfield 9.262 7
7 3 Trace Adams 9.850 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 8.865 14
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.914 12
3 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.145 10
4 2 Tyler Matheny 9.187 9
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.207 8
6 21b Blake Carrick 9.028 7
7 01 Carson Sousa 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.712 14
2 22K Kaiden Butler 8.785 12
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.209 10
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.198 9
5 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.339 8
6 8c Anissa Curtice 9.946 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.920 14
2 18c Colby Fox 9.095 12
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.111 10
4 26 Solomon Fogde 9.348 9
5 72 Carson Raudman 9.276 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.529 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 8.864 6
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.984 5
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.006 4
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.966 3
5 35 Carsen Perkins 9.181 2
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.172 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 8.934 0
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.941 0
3 21b Blake Carrick 8.975 0
4 94 Brock Butterfield 9.193 0
5 72 Carson Raudman 9.248 14
6 2 Tyler Matheny 9.148 13
7 8c Anissa Curtice 8.942 12
8 49 Skyler Cole 9.059 11
9 2k Brody Petrie 9.305 10
10 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.744 9
11 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.310 8
12 26 Solomon Fogde 9.141 7
13 13x Hunter Mason 9.552 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.754 35
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.831 30
3 18c Colby Fox 8.975 28
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.940 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 8.966 26
6 97 Mason Smith 9.148 25
7 2x Maximos Mittry 8.952 24
8 19 Brody Armtrout 9.088 23
9 92 Lexi Raudman 9.079 22
10 57 Daniel Whitley 9.062 21
11 21b Blake Carrick 9.180 20
12 01 Carson Sousa 9.083 19
13 31 Kinden Peacock 9.114 18
14 94 Brock Butterfield 9.210 17
15 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.324 16
16 22K Kaiden Butler 9.037 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.414 30
2 89 Michael Call 8.442 29
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.488 28
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.524 27
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.528 26
6 81 Tyler Seavey 8.531 25
7 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.537 24
8 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.633 23
9 1C Chase Hill 8.636 22
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.640 21
11 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.663 20
12 74 Taylor Nelson 8.688 19
13 6m Shawn Milligan 8.705 18
14 86j Jesse Colwell 8.747 17
15 42 Kalib Henry 8.750 16
16 03 Steven Gannon 8.812 15
17 30 Casy McClain 8.815 14
18 83x Holly Shelton 8.823 13
19 22 Michael Tarter 8.840 12
20 9b Brandon LaChance 8.848 11
21 55x Angelo Cornet 8.848 10
22 35 Casey Schmitz 8.850 9
23 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.852 8
24 24jr Rudger Worley 8.857 7
25 77x Jake (SUB Shawn Becker) Park 8.879 6
26 381 Kinser Endicott 8.898 5
27 14 Ren Eberhart 8.907 4
28 38mj Colby Johnson 8.911 3
29 83 Tyler McCain 8.944 2
30 3w Richard Weststyn 8.949 1
31 23k Joey Brasil 8.951 0
32 22s Daniel Becker 8.962 0
33 99x Brenna Johnson 8.979 0
34 9 Tyler Brown 8.985 0
35 23h Dustin Heath 9.049 0
36 02k Keith Bloom 9.103 0
37 56x Brian Hubert 9.205 0
38 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.237 0
39 45 Christian Hickman 9.429 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 03 Steven Gannon 8.662 14
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.639 12
3 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.808 10
4 55x Angelo Cornet 8.748 9
5 02k Keith Bloom 8.958 8
6 381 Kinser Endicott 9.053 7
7 23k Joey Brasil 9.294 0
8 81 Tyler Seavey 8.848 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.681 14
2 74 Taylor Nelson 8.767 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.888 10
4 22s Daniel Becker 9.047 9
5 89 Michael Call 9.034 8
6 56x Brian Hubert 9.503 7
7 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.798 0
8 30 Casy McClain 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.598 14
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.723 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.808 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.003 9
5 6m Shawn Milligan 8.849 8
6 83x Holly Shelton 8.999 7
7 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.001 0
8 38mj Colby Johnson 9.066 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.468 14
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.698 12
3 1C Chase Hill 8.740 10
4 22 Michael Tarter 8.841 9
5 9 Tyler Brown 8.982 8
6 45 Christian Hickman 9.262 7
7 24jr Rudger Worley 9.380 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.731 14
2 77x Jake (SUB Shawn Becker) Park 8.937 12
3 3w Richard Weststyn 9.080 10
4 23h Dustin Heath 9.460 9
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.666 8
6 42 Kalib Henry 8.873 7
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.294 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.692 6
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.892 5
3 1w Mike Wheeler 8.866 4
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.929 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 8.990 2
6 89 Michael Call 8.842 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02k Keith Bloom 8.711 0
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.777 0
3 1C Chase Hill 8.708 0
4 14 Ren Eberhart 8.742 0
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8.945 0
6 55x Angelo Cornet 9.089 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.895 14
8 22 Michael Tarter 8.888 13
9 42 Kalib Henry 8.840 12
10 83x Holly Shelton 9.035 11
11 3w Richard Weststyn 8.848 10
12 6m Shawn Milligan 8.932 9
13 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.158 8
14 22s Daniel Becker 8.991 7
15 23h Dustin Heath 9.266 6
16 89 Michael Call 9.307 5

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.649 0
2 42 Kalib Henry 8.776 0
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.798 0
4 02k Keith Bloom 8.790 0
5 89 Michael Call 8.844 0
6 83x Holly Shelton 8.944 0
7 30 Casy McClain 8.850 1
8 81 Tyler Seavey 8.812 1
9 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.727 1
10 381 Kinser Endicott 9.048 1
11 38mj Colby Johnson 8.916 1
12 9 Tyler Brown 9.200 1
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.872 1
14 56x Brian Hubert 9.227 1
15 45 Christian Hickman 9.215 1
16 24jr Rudger Worley 9.030 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.653 0
2 30 Casy McClain 8.760 0
3 24jr Rudger Worley 8.881 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.792 0
5 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.646 0
6 38mj Colby Johnson 8.923 0
7 23k Joey Brasil 9.208 1
8 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.161 1

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake (SUB Shawn Becker) Park 8.827 35
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.857 30
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.754 28
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.897 27
5 51 Logan Seavey 9.080 26
6 35 Casey Schmitz 8.952 25
7 55x Angelo Cornet 9.191 24
8 2x Chase Majdic 8.991 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 8.927 22
10 14 Ren Eberhart 9.064 21
11 03 Steven Gannon 8.898 20
12 9b Brandon LaChance 9.033 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 9.141 18
14 02k Keith Bloom 9.025 17
15 1C Chase Hill 9.034 16
16 74 Taylor Nelson 9.211 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.626 30
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.835 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.843 28
4 24 Justin Reinolds 8.848 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.849 26
6 89r Ethan Rohner 9.084 25
7 11L Travis (SUB Kevin Hartnett) Lynch 9.171 24
8 42j Alec Justeson 9.189 23
9 14 Jay Salamy 9.224 22
10 1b Bubba Hill 9.259 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.325 20
12 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.333 19
13 1 Chad Duprey 9.339 18
14 20 Joel Duprey 9.354 17
15 2m BJ Martin 9.444 16
16 34 Derek Matthews 9.468 15
17 2 Wyatt Brown 9.473 14

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 8.806 14
2 11L Travis (SUB Kevin Hartnett) Lynch 9.086 12
3 8 Daniel Thorson 9.004 10
4 1 Chad Duprey 9.027 9
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.181 8
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.852 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.941 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.920 12
3 42j Alec Justeson 9.118 10
4 20 Joel Duprey 9.399 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.302 8
6 2 Wyatt Brown 9.433 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-10-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89r Ethan Rohner 9.083 14
2 2m BJ Martin 8.968 12
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.110 10
4 14 Jay Salamy 9.256 9
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.717 8

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.076 6
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.137 5
3 8 Daniel Thorson 8.938 4
4 24 Justin Reinolds 9.088 3
5 28m Michael Helwig 9.220 2
6 89r Ethan Rohner 9.305 1

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.165 35
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.101 30
3 24 Justin Reinolds 9.034 28
4 11L Travis (SUB Kevin Hartnett) Lynch 9.086 27
5 28m Michael Helwig 9.065 26
6 1 Chad Duprey 9.151 25
7 2m BJ Martin 9.190 24
8 42j Alec Justeson 9.081 23
9 1b Bubba Hill 9.391 22
10 14 Jay Salamy 9.278 21
11 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.625 20
12 2 Wyatt Brown 9.765 19
13 29 Adam Schroer 9.567 18
14 8 Daniel Thorson 10.316 17
15 89r Ethan Rohner 11.647 16
16 34 Derek Matthews 11.644 15
17 20 Joel Duprey 14