12-15-2018

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne 10.617 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.716 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 1jr Mikey Wheeler 10.748 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 42c Chayce Smith 10.920 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.934 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 21 Braxton Foster 11.018 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 91 Charlie Seavey 11.074 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 1 Jude Grasty 11.221 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 24jr Brody Reinolds 11.298 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 11n Mason Nelson 11.310 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 04 Braiden McKenzie 11.320 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 29 Cole Croft 11.363 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 4b Bentley Nelson 11.489 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 2F Freddy Furr 11.564 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 88 Sloan Selig 11.577 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 3T Tyler Carlson 11.594 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 7c Corbin Seay 11.597 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 4m Madison Jordan 11.801 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 22 Malia Owens 12.244 BEGINNER BOX 12
20 229 Logan Pike 12.278 BEGINNER BOX 11
21 89k Kaleb Lewis 15.349 BEGINNER BOX 10

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 84 Jaxon Coughlin 9.759 BOX STOCK 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.016 BOX STOCK 29
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.135 BOX STOCK 28
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.178 BOX STOCK 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 10.197 BOX STOCK 26
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.482 BOX STOCK 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer 10.526 BOX STOCK 24
8 22k Kaylee (SUB Jaxon Hall) Burgess 10.528 BOX STOCK 23
9 08h Samuel Harper 11.370 BOX STOCK 22

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 8.793 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 24P Tanner Pettit 8.947 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 52y Dominic Gordon 9.045 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 25 Seth Standley 9.085 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.095 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 97 Mason (SUB Jack Phillips) Smith 9.140 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 49 Skylar Cole 9.182 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 9L Luke Hayes 9.291 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 10 Jennifer (SUB Blake Burgess) Osborne 9.319 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.419 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 3t Tater Reich 9.425 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 77 Braydon Williams 9.427 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 77x Jace Lafferty 9.436 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 27t Tyler Matheny 9.511 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 3 Trace Adams 9.512 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 22c Carley Holmes 9.532 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 17m Evan Gularte 9.629 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 72 Allysa Foster 9.722 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 22 Garrin McNary 9.723 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 64 Evan Gunderson 9.749 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 44n Dean Pinten 10.009 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 00r Ryan McGee 10.320 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 3v Juliana Vieira 10.377 INTERMEDIATE 8

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.416 OPEN CLASS 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.450 OPEN CLASS 29
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.496 OPEN CLASS 28
4 89 Michael Call 8.553 OPEN CLASS 27
5 86j Jesse Colwell 8.571 OPEN CLASS 26
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.576 OPEN CLASS 25
7 01 Carson Sousa 8.578 OPEN CLASS 24
8 51 Logan Seavey 8.588 OPEN CLASS 23
9 60L Landon Brooks 8.609 OPEN CLASS 22
10 77x Jake Park 8.626 OPEN CLASS 21
11 1c Chase Hill 8.630 OPEN CLASS 20
12 9b Brandon LaChance 8.632 OPEN CLASS 19
13 14 Ren Eberhart 8.643 OPEN CLASS 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 8.649 OPEN CLASS 17
15 8c Anissa Curtice 8.657 OPEN CLASS 16
16 30 Casey McClain 8.675 OPEN CLASS 15
17 18t Tanner Holmes 8.681 OPEN CLASS 14
18 22s Daniel Becker 8.708 OPEN CLASS 13
19 1w Mike Wheeler 8.711 OPEN CLASS 12
20 33T Tyler Driever 8.721 OPEN CLASS 11
21 18c Colby Fox 8.776 OPEN CLASS 10
22 6m Shawn Milligan 8.783 OPEN CLASS 9
23 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.800 OPEN CLASS 8
24 32 Lance DeLozier 8.804 OPEN CLASS 7
25 63a Amanda Thorson 8.845 OPEN CLASS 6
26 99x Brenna Johnson 8.962 OPEN CLASS 5
27 21c Chloe Grasty 9.008 OPEN CLASS 4
28 26 Soloman Fogde 9.124 OPEN CLASS 3
29 42 Ethan McKee 9.420 OPEN CLASS 2
30 3w Richard Westeyn 9.449 OPEN CLASS 1
31 55x Angelo Cornett 15.430 OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.645 SPORTSMAN 30
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.653 SPORTSMAN 29
3 54 Allan (SUB Daren Spencer) Sanders 8.719 SPORTSMAN 28
4 35 Pete Johnston 8.742 SPORTSMAN 27
5 2 Zack (SUB Brandon Williams) Kavert 8.754 SPORTSMAN 26
6 8 Daniel Thorson 8.765 SPORTSMAN 25
7 75e Eric Gannon 8.810 SPORTSMAN 24
8 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.839 SPORTSMAN 23
9 14 Brian Southers 8.874 SPORTSMAN 22
10 34 Derek Mathews 8.910 SPORTSMAN 21
11 07H Shane Graham 8.950 SPORTSMAN 20
12 121 Glenn McKee 9.088 SPORTSMAN 19
13 5e Scott Morton 9.191 SPORTSMAN 18
14 44s Seth Libbee 9.195 SPORTSMAN 17
15 40oz Levi Heustis 9.209 SPORTSMAN 16
16 02 Sal Calderon 9.392 SPORTSMAN 15
17 02b Cody Brucker 9.393 SPORTSMAN 14
18 11 Jason Servera 9.645 SPORTSMAN 13
19 72s Steven Dias 9.715 SPORTSMAN 12
20 68b JoJo Owens 27.284 SPORTSMAN 11

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 14
2 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 12
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 10
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 9
5 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 8
6 89k Kaleb Lewis BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 10
4 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 9
5 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 14
2 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 12
3 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 10
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 9
5 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 14
2 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 12
3 29 Cole Croft BEGINNER BOX 10
4 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 9
5 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 14
2 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 12
3 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 9
5 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 8

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 14
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 12
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 10
4 22k Kaylee (SUB Jaxon Hall) Burgess BOX STOCK 9

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 14
2 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 12
3 10 Jennifer (SUB Blake Burgess) Osborne INTERMEDIATE 10
4 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 9
5 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 8
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 14
2 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 12
3 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 10
4 97 Mason (SUB Jack Phillips) Smith INTERMEDIATE 9
5 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 8
6 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 14
2 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 12
3 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 10
4 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 9
5 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 8
6 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 14
2 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 12
3 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 10
4 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 8

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 12
3 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 10
4 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 9
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 8
6 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 7
7 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 14
2 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 12
3 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 10
4 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 9
5 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 8
6 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 14
2 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 10
4 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 9
5 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 8
6 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 14
2 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 12
3 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 10
4 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 9
5 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 8
6 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 14
2 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 12
3 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 10
4 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 9
5 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 8
6 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 14
2 35 Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 10
4 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 9
5 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 8
6 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 7
7 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 14
2 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 12
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 10
4 2 Zack (SUB Brandon Williams) Kavert SPORTSMAN 9
5 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 8
6 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 7
7 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-15-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 54 Allan (SUB Daren Spencer) Sanders SPORTSMAN 14
2 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 12
3 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 10
4 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 9
5 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 8
6 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 7

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 0
2 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 0
3 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
4 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 0
5 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 0
6 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 0
7 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 4
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 3
9 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 2
10 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 1
11 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 0
3 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 0
4 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 0
5 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 18
6 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 17
7 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 16
8 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 15
9 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 14
10 29 Cole Croft BEGINNER BOX 13
11 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 12
12 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 11
13 89k Kaleb Lewis BEGINNER BOX 10

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 0
2 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0
3 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 0
4 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 0
5 97 Mason (SUB Jack Phillips) Smith INTERMEDIATE 14
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 13
7 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 12
8 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 11
9 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 10
10 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 9
11 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 8

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
2 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 0
4 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 0
5 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
6 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 0
7 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 14
8 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 13
9 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 12
10 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 11
11 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 10
12 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 9
13 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 8
14 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 7
15 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 6
16 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 5

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 0
2 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 0
3 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 0
4 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 0
5 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 14
6 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 13
7 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 12
8 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 11

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 6
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 5
3 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 4
4 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 3
5 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 2
6 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 1

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 6
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 5
3 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 4
4 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 3
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 2
6 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 1

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 97 Mason (SUB Jack Phillips) Smith INTERMEDIATE 6
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 5
3 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 4
4 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 3
5 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 2
6 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 1

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 6
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 4
4 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 3
5 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 2
6 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 1

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 35 Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 6
2 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 5
3 2 Zack (SUB Brandon Williams) Kavert SPORTSMAN 4
4 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 3
5 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 2
6 54 Allan (SUB Daren Spencer) Sanders SPORTSMAN 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 35
2 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 30
3 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 28
4 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 27
5 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 26
6 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 25
7 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 24
8 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 23
9 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 22
10 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 21
11 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 20
12 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 19

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 35
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 30
3 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 28
4 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 26
6 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 24
8 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 23
9 22k Kaylee (SUB Jaxon Hall) Burgess BOX STOCK 22

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 35
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 30
3 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 28
4 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 27
5 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 25
7 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 24
8 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 23
9 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 22
10 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 21
11 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 20
12 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 19
13 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 18
14 10 Jennifer (SUB Blake Burgess) Osborne INTERMEDIATE 17
15 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 16
16 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 15

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 35
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 30
3 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 28
4 2 Zack (SUB Brandon Williams) Kavert SPORTSMAN 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 26
6 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 25
7 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 24
8 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 23
9 54 Allan (SUB Daren Spencer) Sanders SPORTSMAN 22
10 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 21
11 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 20
12 35 Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 19
13 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 18
14 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 17
15 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 16

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 35
2 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 30
3 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 28
4 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 27
5 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 26
6 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 25
7 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 24
8 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 23
9 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 22
10 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 21
11 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 20
12 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 19
13 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 18
14 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 17
15 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 16
16 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 15