2-11-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.757 30
2 29 Chevy Schroer 10.923 29
3 64j Jake Myers 11.014 28
4 4K Koen Irvin 11.091 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.180 26
6 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.267 25
7 9L Luke Hayes 11.313 24
8 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.438 23
9 11r Zachary Risch 11.500 22
10 5 Aiden Larimer 11.519 21
11 51 Justin Sabol 11.545 20
12 25 Gunner MacK 11.663 19
13 7k Kiley Grimes 12.100 18
14 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.011 17
15 22 Malia Owens 14.596 16
16 2F Freddie Furr 25.947 15

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 14
2 11r Zachary Risch 12
3 64j Jake Myers 10
4 2 Austin Anderson 9
5 9L Luke Hayes 8
6 51 Justin Sabol 7
7 7k Kiley Grimes 0
8 22 Malia Owens 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 12
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10
4 25 Gunner MacK 9
5 29 Chevy Schroer 8
6 4K Koen Irvin 7
7 96 Bently Ritcheson 0
8 2F Freddie Furr 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 5
3 2 Austin Anderson 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 3
5 9L Luke Hayes 2
6 64j Jake Myers 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 0
2 51 Justin Sabol 0
3 29 Chevy Schroer 0
4 7k Kiley Grimes 0
5 2F Freddie Furr 18
6 22 Malia Owens 17
7 96 Bently Ritcheson 16
8 4K Koen Irvin 15

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 30
3 51 Justin Sabol 28
4 5 Aiden Larimer 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 25
7 9L Luke Hayes 24
8 64j Jake Myers 23
9 29 Chevy Schroer 22
10 11r Zachary Risch 21
11 25 Gunner MacK 20
12 7k Kiley Grimes 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.226 30
2 88 Blake Burgess 9.606 29
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.700 28
4 46 Preston Carr 9.732 27
5 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.779 26
6 39 Wade Wittman 9.786 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 9.795 24
8 04 Makenna Gannon 9.887 23
9 25 Seth Standley 9.903 22
10 49 Tater Reich 9.911 21
11 100 Trevor Grimes 9.936 20
12 77 Brayden Williams 9.936 19
13 88t Tyler Fox 10.044 18
14 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.063 17
15 45 Eli Adams 10.125 16
16 2m Blake Martin 10.135 15
17 64 Evan Gunderson 10.160 14
18 80 Alan Pyszora 10.330 13
19 22 Garrin McNary 10.349 12
20 3o Orlando Chilton 10.809 11
21 77x Jace Lafferty 10.814 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 46 Preston Carr 14
2 1 Chance Grasty 12
3 22c Carley Holmes 10
4 49 Tater Reich 9
5 2m Blake Martin 8
6 22 Garrin McNary 7
7 88t Tyler Fox 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 14
2 100 Trevor Grimes 12
3 88 Blake Burgess 10
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 9
5 04 Makenna Gannon 8
6 64 Evan Gunderson 7
7 3o Orlando Chilton 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 14
2 25 Seth Standley 12
3 77x Jace Lafferty 10
4 45 Eli Adams 9
5 80 Alan Pyszora 8
6 39 Wade Wittman 7
7 77 Brayden Williams 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 6
2 46 Preston Carr 5
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 4
4 39 Wade Wittman 3
5 1 Chance Grasty 2
6 88 Blake Burgess 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 39 Wade Wittman 0
2 77 Brayden Williams 0
3 88t Tyler Fox 0
4 04 Makenna Gannon 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 14
6 22 Garrin McNary 13
7 2m Blake Martin 12
8 3o Orlando Chilton 11
9 80 Alan Pyszora 10

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 46 Preston Carr 35
2 1 Chance Grasty 30
3 88 Blake Burgess 28
4 100 Trevor Grimes 27
5 22c Carley Holmes 26
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 25
7 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 24
8 49 Tater Reich 23
9 25 Seth Standley 22
10 77x Jace Lafferty 21
11 39 Wade Wittman 20
12 04 Makenna Gannon 19
13 77 Brayden Williams 18
14 88t Tyler Fox 17
15 45 Eli Adams 16
16 16 Rylinn Renaud 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 8.482 30
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.504 29
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.541 28
4 57 Daniel Whitley 8.550 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 8.586 26
6 8c Anissa Curtice 8.634 25
7 97 Mason Smith 8.652 24
8 19 Brody Armtrout 8.674 23
9 22K Kaiden Butler 8.726 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 8.774 21
11 92 Lexi Raudman 8.780 20
12 24P Tanner Pettit 8.805 19
13 3 Trace Adams 8.834 18
14 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.846 17
15 72 Carson Raudman 8.847 16
16 21b Blake Carrick 8.878 15
17 31 Kinden Peacock 8.896 14
18 2 Tyler Matheny 8.920 13
19 49 Skyler Cole 8.973 12
20 60L Landon Brooks 9.010 11
21 21 Drake Standley 9.010 10
22 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.080 9
23 26 Solomon Fogde 9.122 8
24 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.134 7
25 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.142 6
26 12D Devon Felix 9.165 5
27 18c Colby Fox 20:00.000 4

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 14
2 01 Carson Sousa 12
3 3 Trace Adams 10
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9
5 25b Brendan Bartlett 8
6 21 Drake Standley 7
7 68b Raymond Baldez 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 14
2 18T Tanner Holmes 12
3 2 Tyler Matheny 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice 9
5 12D Devon Felix 8
6 44jr Antonia Boscacci 7
7 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 12
3 97 Mason Smith 10
4 72 Carson Raudman 9
5 49 Skyler Cole 8
6 26 Solomon Fogde 7
7 18c Colby Fox 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 14
2 21b Blake Carrick 12
3 57 Daniel Whitley 10
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9
5 60L Landon Brooks 8
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 6
2 18T Tanner Holmes 5
3 68b Raymond Baldez 4
4 57 Daniel Whitley 3
5 8c Anissa Curtice 2
6 35 Carsen Perkins 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 0
2 8c Anissa Curtice 0
3 68b Raymond Baldez 0
4 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 0
5 49 Skyler Cole 14
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 13
7 60L Landon Brooks 12
8 26 Solomon Fogde 11
9 12D Devon Felix 10
10 25b Brendan Bartlett 9
11 21 Drake Standley 8
12 31 Kinden Peacock 7
13 18c Colby Fox 6
14 72 Carson Raudman 5
15 44jr Antonia Boscacci 4

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 35
2 35 Carsen Perkins 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley 28
4 24P Tanner Pettit 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 26
6 68b Raymond Baldez 25
7 18T Tanner Holmes 24
8 21b Blake Carrick 23
9 97 Mason Smith 22
10 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 21
11 3 Trace Adams 20
12 19 Brody Armtrout 19
13 2 Tyler Matheny 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 17
15 8c Anissa Curtice 16
16 92 Lexi Raudman 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.350 30
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.384 29
3 81 Tyler Seavey 8.399 28
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.415 27
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.440 26
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.479 25
7 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.506 24
8 35 Casey Schmitz 8.510 23
9 30 Casy McClain 8.518 22
10 1C Chase Hill 8.576 21
11 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.583 20
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.592 19
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.595 18
14 02k Keith Bloom 8.600 17
15 22 Michael Tarter 8.604 16
16 6m Shawn Milligan 8.613 15
17 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.619 14
18 57 Maria Cofer 8.635 13
19 77x Jake Park 8.645 12
20 11 Chase Johnson 8.663 11
21 14 Ren Eberhart 8.683 10
22 8x Kyle Tellstrom 8.684 9
23 02 Lucas Ashe 8.689 8
24 23k Joey Brasil 8.713 7
25 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.725 6
26 99x Brenna (SUB Nate Lynch) Johnson 8.729 5
27 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.783 4
28 56x Brian Hubert 8.787 3
29 55x Angelo Cornet 8.865 2
30 5rj RJ Johnson 8.879 1
31 23 Travis Henry 8.887 0
32 83 Tyler McCain 8.932 0
33 h20 Holly Shelton 8.936 0
34 89 Michael Call 9.002 0
35 15 Brandon Stindham 9.095 0
36 1L Lance Delozier 9.709 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 3 Jimmy Elledge 14
2 2x Chase Majdic 12
3 51 Logan Seavey 10
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9
5 6m Shawn Milligan 8
6 99x Brenna (SUB Nate Lynch) Johnson 7
7 23 Travis Henry 0
8 1L Lance Delozier 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 14
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen 12
3 8x Kyle Tellstrom 10
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 9
5 38 Bennett Gooch III 8
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 7
7 83 Tyler McCain 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 14
2 81 Tyler Seavey 12
3 02 Lucas Ashe 10
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9
5 h20 Holly Shelton 8
6 57 Maria Cofer 7
7 56x Brian Hubert 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 02k Keith Bloom 14
2 77x Jake Park 12
3 30 Casy McClain 10
4 63a Amanda Moore 9
5 89 Michael Call 8
6 55x Angelo Cornet 7
7 23k Joey Brasil 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 14
2 1C Chase Hill 12
3 15 Brandon Stindham 10
4 11 Chase Johnson 9
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8
6 22 Michael Tarter 7
DQ 5rj RJ Johnson 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 6
2 86j Jesse Colwell 5
3 51 Logan Seavey 4
4 81 Tyler Seavey 3
5 63a Amanda Moore 2
6 2x Chase Majdic 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 0
2 30 Casy McClain 0
3 9b Brandon LaChance 0
4 02 Lucas Ashe 0
5 5rj RJ Johnson 0
6 99x Brenna (SUB Nate Lynch) Johnson 0
7 22 Michael Tarter 14
8 55x Angelo Cornet 13
9 8JR Brian Mcgahan 12
10 8x Kyle Tellstrom 11
11 57 Maria Cofer 10
12 63a Amanda Moore 9
13 83jr Tanner Carrick 8
14 15 Brandon Stindham 7
15 11 Chase Johnson 6
16 14 Ren Eberhart 5

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 8JR Brian Mcgahan 0
2 22 Michael Tarter 0
3 55x Angelo Cornet 0
4 99x Brenna (SUB Nate Lynch) Johnson 0
5 57 Maria Cofer 0
6 5rj RJ Johnson 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 1
8 h20 Holly Shelton 1
9 56x Brian Hubert 1
10 23k Joey Brasil 1
11 38 Bennett Gooch III 1
12 89 Michael Call 1
13 1L Lance Delozier 1
14 6m Shawn Milligan 1
15 23 Travis Henry 1

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 35
2 77x Jake Park 30
3 3 Jimmy Elledge 28
4 81 Tyler Seavey 27
5 1C Chase Hill 26
6 51 Logan Seavey 25
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 24
8 9b Brandon LaChance 23
9 99x Brenna (SUB Nate Lynch) Johnson 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 21
11 2x Chase Majdic 20
12 5rj RJ Johnson 19
13 30 Casy McClain 18
14 02k Keith Bloom 17
15 02 Lucas Ashe 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.745 30
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.772 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.777 28
4 1 Chad Duprey 8.788 27
5 91 Pete Johnston 8.887 26
6 16 Kris Renaud 8.889 25
7 24 Justin Reinolds 8.895 24
8 55d Darin Spencer 8.910 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 8.944 22
10 35 Beau Perkins 8.961 21
11 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.968 20
12 34 Derek Matthews 9.011 19
13 7g Guy Young 9.041 18
14 21x Devin Whitlock 9.056 17
15 16j Jason Throop 9.094 16
16 15 JoJo Owens 9.107 15
17 97 Nevin Kennemore 9.128 14
18 24m Wade Kennemore 9.137 13
19 1b Bubba Hill 9.171 12
20 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.182 11
21 00 Braedon Enos 9.194 10
22 29 Adam Schroer 9.209 9
23 8k Kody Hunderman 9.252 8
24 2m BJ Martin 9.316 7
25 23h Kevin Jones 9.450 6
26 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.453 5
27 55 Mike Hanson 9.524 4
28 21p Brayton Whitlock 9.635 3
29 92 Koen Shaw 9.639 2
30 10g Gregory Gebhard 9.943 1
31 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.360 0
32 42j Alec Justeson 0

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 14
2 11L Travis Lynch 12
3 91 Pete Johnston 10
4 97 Nevin Kennemore 9
5 7g Guy Young 8
6 23h Kevin Jones 7
7 00 Braedon Enos 0
8 92 Koen Shaw 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 16 Kris Renaud 14
2 21x Devin Whitlock 12
3 24m Wade Kennemore 10
4 28m Michael Helwig 9
5 35 Beau Perkins 8
6 29 Adam Schroer 7
7 76 Jesse Iwuji 0
8 10g Gregory Gebhard 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 16j Jason Throop 14
2 17 Mallorie McGahan 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 10
4 24 Justin Reinolds 9
5 1b Bubba Hill 8
6 8k Kody Hunderman 7
7 55 Mike Hanson 0
8 13s Cynthia Wagner 0

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 02-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 55d Darin Spencer 14
2 1 Chad Duprey 12
3 2m BJ Martin 10
4 42j Alec Justeson 9
5 34 Derek Matthews 8
6 21p Brayton Whitlock 7
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 0
8 15 JoJo Owens 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 91 Pete Johnston 6
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 5
3 16 Kris Renaud 4
4 8 Daniel Thorson 3
5 28m Michael Helwig 2
6 1 Chad Duprey 1

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 00 Braedon Enos 0
2 76 Jesse Iwuji 0
3 00R Angela Rohlfs 0
4 92 Koen Shaw 0
5 55 Mike Hanson 0
6 15 JoJo Owens 0
7 13s Cynthia Wagner 0
8 10g Gregory Gebhard 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 0
2 28m Michael Helwig 0
3 35 Beau Perkins 0
4 8k Kody Hunderman 0
5 97 Nevin Kennemore 14
6 76 Jesse Iwuji 13
7 34 Derek Matthews 12
8 21p Brayton Whitlock 11
9 7g Guy Young 10
10 1b Bubba Hill 9
11 29 Adam Schroer 8
12 00R Angela Rohlfs 7
13 00 Braedon Enos 6
14 23h Kevin Jones 5
15 92 Koen Shaw 4
16 42j Alec Justeson 3

Sportsman – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Points
1 55d Darin Spencer 35
2 16 Kris Renaud 30
3 35 Beau Perkins 28
4 28m Michael Helwig 27
5 24 Justin Reinolds DQ
6 11L Travis Lynch 25
7 2m BJ Martin 24
8 17 Mallorie McGahan 23
9 8 Daniel Thorson 22
10 6 Shawn Fogarty 21
11 91 Pete Johnston 20
12 16j Jason Throop 19
13 21x Devin Whitlock 18
14 24m Wade Kennemore 17
15 8k Kody Hunderman 16
16 1 Chad Duprey 15