2-13-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.918 30
2 19 Alexander Stepps 10.966 29
3 1 Connor Grasty 11.043 28
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.056 27
5 199 Clinton Andrego 11.075 26
6 49 Tater Reich 11.112 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.180 24
8 007 Angelo Segura 11.343 23
9 49x Nathan Griffin 11.389 22
10 29 Chevy Schroer 11.598 21
11 4K Koen Irwin 11.670 20

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.890 10
2 49x Nathan Griffin 11.348 8
3 1 Connor Grasty 11.171 6
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.088 4
5 4K Koen Irwin 11.813 3
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.552 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.915 10
2 19 Alexander Stepps 10.763 8
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.940 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.339 4
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.610 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 11.018 4
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.210 3
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.240 2
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.347 1
5 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.849 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 007 Angelo Segura 10.962 35
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.633 30
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.129 28
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.823 27
5 49 Tater Reich 11.145 26
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.349 25
7 49x Nathan Griffin 11.119 24
8 2 Austin Anderson 11.261 23
9 19 Alexander Stepps 11.360 22
10 4K Koen Irwin 11.536 21
11 29 Chevy Schroer 11.568 20

Box Stock – Qualifying +02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.534 30
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.584 29
3 46 Preston Carr 9.688 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.723 27
5 3 Trace Adams 9.811 26
6 2x Maximos Mittry 9.832 25
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.853 24
8 7d Daniel Dekeyser 9.866 23
9 27T Tyler Matheny 9.898 22
10 1 Chance Grasty 9.943 21
11 88 Blake Burgess 9.958 20
12 2 Brody Petrie 9.960 19
13 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 9.984 18
14 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.014 17
15 72 Carson Raudman 10.028 16
16 64 Evan Gunderson 10.049 15
17 22c Carley Holmes 10.057 14
18 88t Tyler Fox 10.063 13
19 100 Trevor Grimes 10.103 12
20 21E Evan Burrola 10.170 11
21 56C Carson Hammes 10.298 10
22 39 Wade Whittman 10.331 9
23 22x Garrin McNary 10.388 8
24 8 Sara Ramich 10.575 7
25 77x Jace Lafferty 10.694 6
26 4 Emily Ing 10.985 5

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.849 10
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.975 8
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.149 6
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.012 4
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.012 3
6 39 Wade Whittman 10.181 2
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.505 0
8 77x Jace Lafferty 13.262 0
9 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.769 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 9.983 10
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.859 8
3 7d Daniel Dekeyser 9.871 6
4 3 Trace Adams 10.109 4
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.069 3
6 22c Carley Holmes 10.137 2
7 21E Evan Burrola 10.161 0
8 22x Garrin McNary 10.521 0
9 4 Emily Ing 10.973 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27T Tyler Matheny 9.823 10
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.742 8
3 46 Preston Carr 9.857 6
4 2x Maximos Mittry 10.021 4
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.024 3
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.150 2
7 56C Carson Hammes 10.354 0
8 8 Sara Ramich 10.881 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.840 4
2 2x Maximos Mittry 10.231 3
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.179 2
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.244 1
5 3 Trace Adams 10.317 0
6 01 Carson Souza 10.341 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.856 0
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.069 0
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.928 0
4 56C Carson Hammes 10.100 0
5 21E Evan Burrola 10.074 14
6 2 Brody Petrie 10.186 13
7 22x Garrin McNary 10.367 12
8 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.247 11
9 72 Carson Raudman 10.383 10
10 64 Evan Gunderson 10.712 9
11 39 Wade Whittman 10.399 8
12 8 Sara Ramich 10.563 7
13 4 Emily Ing 10.675 6
14 77x Jace Lafferty 11.005 5

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.644 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.812 30
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.000 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.828 27
5 7d Daniel Dekeyser 9.983 26
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.057 25
7 56C Carson Hammes 10.058 24
8 1 Chance Grasty 10.301 23
9 100 Trevor Grimes 9.914 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 10.198 21
11 88t Tyler Fox 10.294 20
12 88 Blake Burgess 10.350 19
13 27T Tyler Matheny 9.997 18
14 01 Carson Souza 10.214 17
15 68B Raymond Baldez 10.303 16
16 3 Trace Adams 10.094 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.517 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.522 29
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.647 28
4 97 Mason Smith 8.648 27
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.657 26
6 60L Landon Brooks 8.684 25
7 38 Bennett Gooch 8.701 24
8 2C Colton Raudman 8.709 23
9 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.710 22
10 27T Skylar Thompson 8.737 21
11 21B Blake Caririck 8.746 20
12 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.747 19
13 55x Angelo Cornett 8.790 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 8.799 17
15 24P Tanner Pettit 8.808 16
16 57 Daniel Whitley 8.824 15
17 92 Lexi Raudman 8.844 14
18 2 Garrett Brown 8.860 13
19 49 Skyler Cole 8.887 12
20 94 Brock Butterfield 8.892 11
21 55D Dawson Hammes 8.894 10
22 18c Colby Fox 8.933 9
23 18p Jack Phillips 8.960 8
24 12 Matt Robinson 8.967 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.020 6
26 48e Enrique Jaime 9.149 5
27 23H Dustin Heath 9.184 4
28 86c Carson Maasen 9.220 3
29 7X Dylan Holmes 9.359 2
30 51 Jacob Dias 9.491 1
31 3r Blake Rauscher 9.584 0
32 26 Solomon Fogde 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.061 10
2 55x Angelo Cornett 8.976 8
3 55D Dawson Hammes 9.180 6
4 7x Dylan Holmes 9.238 4
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.316 3
6 22K Kaiden Butler 9.193 2
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.075 0
8 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.023 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.860 10
2 31 Kinden Peacock 8.956 8
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.841 6
4 2 Garrett Brown 9.049 4
5 48e Enrique Jaime 9.052 3
6 18c Colby Fox 9.125 2
7 51 Jacob Dias 9.476 0
8 27T Skylar Thompson 9.396 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.817 10
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.947 8
3 38 Bennett Gooch 8.876 6
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.265 4
5 21B Blake Caririck 9.175 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.522 2
7 18p Jack Phillips 9.219 0
8 3r Blake Rauscher 9.696 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.852 10
2 97 Mason Smith 8.984 8
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.134 6
4 2C Colton Raudman 9.062 4
5 86c Carson Maasen 9.236 3
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.241 2
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.163 0
8 94 Brock Butterfield 9.311 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 9.216 4
2 22K Kaiden Butler 9.158 3
3 97 Mason Smith 9.402 2
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.338 1
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.502 0
6 35 Carsen Perkins 9.465 0

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.043 0
2 26 Solomon Fogde 9.179 0
3 94 Brock Butterfield 9.392 0
4 18p Jack Phillips 9.663 0
5 27T Skylar Thompson 9.223 2
6 3r Blake Rauscher 9.604 1
7 51 Jacob Dias 9.686 1
8 92 Lexi Raudman 9.365 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 9.149 0
2 21B Blake Caririck 9.243 0
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.307 0
4 2C Colton Raudman 9.263 0
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.314 14
6 18c Colby Fox 9.345 13
7 94 Brock Butterfield 9.514 12
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.449 11
9 86c Carson Maasen 9.450 10
10 49 Skyler Cole 9.494 9
11 23H Dustin Heath 9.688 8
12 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.410 7
13 18p Jack Phillips 9.936 6
14 7x Dylan Holmes 10.459 5
15 48e Enrique Jaime 9.699 4
16 12 Matt Robinson 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.097 35
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.168 30
3 38 Bennett Gooch 9.206 28
4 24P Tanner Pettit 9.021 27
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.299 26
6 60L Landon Brooks 9.217 25
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.393 24
8 97 Mason Smith 9.470 23
9 22K Kaiden Butler 9.460 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 9.371 21
11 55x Angelo Cornett 9.454 20
12 21B Blake Caririck 9.495 19
13 2C Colton Raudman 9.734 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.529 17
15 31 Kinden Peacock 9.603 16
16 55D Dawson Hammes 9.695 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.327 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.404 29
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.410 28
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.420 27
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.436 26
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.445 25
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.449 24
8 86j Jesse Colwell 8.454 23
9 1C Chase Hill 8.462 22
10 4 Ryan Whitley 8.463 21
11 41 Ryan Foster 8.471 20
12 33 Lucas Ashe 8.473 19
13 91 Tyler Seavey 8.487 18
14 99x Brenna Johnson 8.495 17
15 35 Casey Schmitz 8.542 16
16 74 Taylor Nelson 8.548 15
17 14 Ren Eberhart 8.553 14
18 81cc Colby Copeland 8.555 13
19 51t Tristen Spiers 8.566 12
20 77x Jake Park 8.568 11
21 22s Daniel Becker 8.596 10
22 23 Sean Becker 8.600 9
23 57 Maria Cofer 8.614 8
24 6m Shawn Milligan 8.630 7
25 82 Dayne Amyx 8.637 6
26 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.639 5
27 x1 Justin Bradway 8.644 4
28 88 RJ Johnson 8.654 3
29 9b Brandon LaChance 8.654 2
30 23x Pete Johnston 8.655 1
31 62 Cyle Allison 8.663 0
32 21 Michael Ing 8.672 0
33 30 Casy McClain 8.688 0
34 63a Amanda Moore 8.707 0
35 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.713 0
36 48 Klint Simpson 8.730 0
37 7 Tristen Miller 8.738 0
38 9L Lucas Telstrom 8.746 0
39 44 Jim Beck 8.749 0
40 89x Ethan Rohner 8.766 0
41 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.848 0
42 13 Bricen James 8.950 0
43 12 Kyle Craker 9.302 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74 Taylor Nelson 8.825 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.816 8
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.851 6
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.879 4
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.001 3
6 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.873 2
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.026 0
8 48 Klint Simpson 9.082 0
9 89 Michael Call 9.822 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.735 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.822 8
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.740 6
4 23 Sean Becker 8.927 4
5 21 Michael Ing 8.947 3
6 13 Bricen James 9.177 2
7 33 Lucas Ashe 8.883 0
8 x1 Justin Bradway 9.085 0
9 7 Tristen Miller 9.097 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81cc Colby Copeland 8.775 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.971 8
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.781 6
4 88 RJ Johnson 8.994 4
5 30 Casy McClain 9.003 3
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.957 2
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.054 0
8 9L Lucas Telstrom 9.174 0
9 12 Kyle Craker 9.472 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.779 10
2 1C Chase Hill 8.911 8
3 6m Shawn Milligan 9.105 6
4 44 Jim Beck 9.162 4
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.011 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.184 2
7 51t Tristen Spiers 8.994 0
8 63a Amanda Moore 9.298 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.908 10
2 77x Jake Park 8.971 8
3 82 Dayne Amyx 9.045 6
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.826 4
5 4 Ryan (Sub Kris Renaud) Whitley 8.894 3
6 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.054 2
7 89x Ethan Rohner 9.076 0
8 23x Pete Johnston 9.557 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.080 4
2 42 Chase Majdic 9.122 3
3 89 Michael Call 9.074 2
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.086 1
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.385 0
6 1w Mike Wheeler 9.147 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.962 0
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.978 0
3 48 Klint Simpson 9.094 0
4 23x Pete Johnston 9.157 0
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.188 0
6 7 Tristen Miller 9.103 0
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.276 1
8 89 Michael Call 9.219 1
9 33 Lucas Ashe 9.203 1
10 9L Lucas Telstrom 9.230 1
11 89x Ethan Rohner 9.368 1
12 51t Tristen Spiers 9.375 1
13 12 Kyle Craker 9.534 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.829 0
2 42 Chase Majdic 9.030 0
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.110 0
4 4 Ryan (Sub Kris Renaud) Whitley 9.151 0
5 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.157 0
6 13 Bricen James 9.285 0
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.352 1
8 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.132 1
9 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.443 1
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.379 1
11 23x Pete Johnston 9.257 1
12 x1 Justin Bradway 9.364 1
13 30 Casy McClain 9.400 1
14 48 Klint Simpson 9.409 1
15 57 Maria Cofer 9.294 1
16 21 Michael Ing 9.227 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.934 0
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.067 0
3 22s Daniel Becker 9.060 0
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.244 0
5 42 Chase Majdic 9.246 0
6 82 Dayne Amyx 9.283 0
7 6m Shawn Milligan 9.241 14
8 23 Sean Becker 9.252 13
9 88 RJ Johnson 9.374 12
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.268 11
11 62 Cyle Allison 9.291 10
12 9b Brandon LaChance 9.311 9
13 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.317 8
14 44 Jim Beck 9.524 7
15 13 Bricen James 9.446 6
16 4 Ryan (Sub Kris Renaud) Whitley 9.487 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.767 35
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.878 30
3 1w Mike Wheeler 9.009 28
4 1C Chase Hill 9.011 27
5 22s Daniel Becker 9.064 26
6 99x Brenna Johnson 9.091 25
7 42 Chase Majdic 9.108 24
8 35 Casey Schmitz 9.100 23
9 82 Dayne Amyx 9.051 22
10 77x Jake Park 9.131 21
11 74 Taylor Nelson 9.097 20
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.102 19
13 14 Ren Eberhart 9.203 18
14 91 Tyler Seavey 9.164 17
15 81cc Colby Copeland 9.833 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 9.939 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.661 30
2 69w Daniel Thorson 8.735 29
3 1 Billy Butler 8.767 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.792 27
5 52 James Edens 8.802 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.813 25
7 1b Bubba Hill 8.905 24
8 35 Beau Perkins 8.911 23
9 2 Wyatt Brown 8.912 22
10 20s Brian Siem 8.918 21
11 15 Chad Duprey 8.977 20
12 21x Devin Whitlock 8.981 19
13 77x Cody Smith 9.008 18
14 12 Jared Ridge 9.031 17
15 76 Clint Maynard 9.033 16
16 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.109 15
17 5e Scott Morton 9.116 14
18 29 Adam Schroer 9.134 13
19 5 Anthony Pope 9.175 12
20 55d Darren Spencer 9.243 11
21 20 Joel Duprey 9.262 10
22 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.290 9
23 55 Mike Hanson 9.298 8
24 11L Travis Lynch 9.310 7
25 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.530 6
26 33b Brian Cheechov 9.756 5
27 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.060 4

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 20s Brian Siem 9.029 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.109 6
4 77x Cody Smith 9.181 4
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.274 3
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.405 2
7 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.425 0
8 5 Anthony Pope 9.590 0
9 21P Brayton Whitlock 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.986 10
2 52 James Edens 9.105 8
3 15 Chad Duprey 9.061 6
4 12 Jared Ridge 9.328 4
5 55d Darren Spencer 9.317 3
6 69w Daniel Thorson 9.014 2
7 33b Brian Cheechov 9.452 0
8 5e Scott Morton 9.213 0
9 55 Mike Hanson 9.286 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-13-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.013 10
2 1 Billy Butler 9.085 8
3 21x Devin Whitlock 9.072 6
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.191 4
5 11L Travis Lynch 9.122 3
6 76 Clint Maynard 9.317 2
7 20 Joel Duprey 9.463 0
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.040 0
9 29 Adam Schroer 11.193 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.056 4
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.097 3
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.958 2
4 69w Daniel Thorson 8.990 1
5 1 Billy Butler 9.236 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.322 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 9.073 0
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.956 0
3 5e Scott Morton 9.138 0
4 5 Anthony Pope 9.207 0
5 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.124 14
6 55d Darren Spencer 9.206 13
7 20 Joel Duprey 9.589 12
8 1b Bubba Hill 9.520 11
9 33b Brian Cheechov 9.428 10
10 11L Travis Lynch 9.687 9
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.903 8
12 55 Mike Hanson 10.317 7

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.017 35
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.070 30
3 52 James Edens 9.253 28
4 12 Jared Ridge 9.295 27
5 1 Billy Butler 9.405 26
6 5 Anthony Pope 9.366 25
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.222 24
8 20s Brian Siem 9.322 23
9 5e Scott Morton 9.425 22
10 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.540 21
11 69w Daniel Thorson 9.508 20
12 15 Chad Duprey 9.511 19
13 21x Devin Whitlock 9.612 18
14 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.461 17
15 04 Eric Gannon 9.313 16
16 77x Cody Smith 9.403 15