2/8/2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.962 30
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.102 29
3 2 Brody Petrie 11.125 28
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.227 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.259 26
6 2X Maximus Mittry 11.298 25
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.368 24
8 72C Carson Raudman 11.371 23
9 22C Carley Holmes 11.378 22
10 27 Tyler Matheny 11.480 21
11 56c Carson Hammes 11.595 20
12 21e Evan Burrola 11.608 19
13 3 Trace Adams 11.615 18
14 88 Blake Burgess 11.910 17
15 30 Autumn Irvin 11.933 16
16 88T Tyler Fox 11.991 15
17 45 Grace Bozzo 12.277 14
18 64 Evan Gunderson 12.767 13

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 11.391 10
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.407 8
3 46 Preston Carr 11.335 6
4 22C Carley Holmes 11.173 4
5 45 Grace Bozzo 11.791 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27 Tyler Matheny 11.168 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.264 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.233 6
4 2X Maximus Mittry 11.374 4
5 64 Evan Gunderson 12.793 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 11.013 10
2 56c Carson Hammes 11.544 8
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.453 6
4 30 Autumn Irvin 11.765 4

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21e Evan Burrola 11.405 10
2 77x Jace Lafferty 11.399 8
3 72C Carson Raudman 11.269 6
4 88T Tyler Fox 11.636 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 11.098 4
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.204 3
3 46 Preston Carr 11.226 2
4 2 Brody Petrie 11.229 1
5 77x Jace Lafferty 11.532 0
6 18P Jack Phillips 11.486 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.820 0
2 2X Maximus Mittry 10.960 0
3 72C Carson Raudman 10.963 0
4 22C Carley Holmes 11.221 0
5 88 Blake Burgess 11.121 18
6 88T Tyler Fox 11.322 17
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.319 16
8 45 Grace Bozzo 11.815 15
9 64 Evan Gunderson 12.594 14
10 30 Autumn Irvin 13.823 13

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.872 35
2 2 Brody Petrie 11.108 30
3 72C Carson Raudman 10.876 28
4 56c Carson Hammes 11.461 27
5 27 Tyler Matheny 11.659 26
6 22C Carley Holmes 11.250 25
7 3 Trace Adams 11.643 24
8 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.283 23
9 18P Jack Phillips 11.402 22
10 77x Jace Lafferty 11.388 21
11 2X Maximus Mittry 11.367 20
12 21e Evan Burrola 11.452 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 10.003 30
2 85 Carter Abel 10.011 29
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.094 28
4 97 Mason Smith 10.139 27
5 60L Landon Brooks 10.147 26
6 24p Tanner Pettit 10.218 25
7 01 Carson Sousa 10.298 24
8 18t Tanner Holmes 10.399 23
9 86 Carson Maasen 10.450 22
10 9 Matt Robinson 10.522 21
11 55D Dawson Hammes 10.523 20
12 25 Drake York 10.583 19
13 18c Colby Fox 10.611 18
14 7s Brent Bozzo 10.626 17
15 23H Savannah Heath 10.651 16
16 57 Daniel Whitley 10.707 15
17 49 Skyler Cole 10.763 14
18 68B Raymond Baldez 10.791 13
19 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.967 12
20 7p Payton Gabhart 11.596 11

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 10.079 10
2 9 Matt Robinson 10.466 8
3 01 Carson Sousa 10.296 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.315 4
5 57 Daniel Whitley 10.498 3
6 18c Colby Fox 10.516 2
7 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.813 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 10.378 10
2 18t Tanner Holmes 10.341 8
3 60L Landon Brooks 10.284 6
4 7s Brent Bozzo 10.397 4
5 85 Carter Abel 10.376 3
6 49 Skyler Cole 10.447 2
7 7p Payton Gabhart 11.642 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 10.331 10
2 25 Drake York 10.579 8
3 86 Carson Maasen 10.474 6
4 24p Tanner Pettit 10.481 4
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.656 3
6 23H Savannah Heath 10.711 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 10.141 4
2 60L Landon Brooks 10.509 3
3 85 Carter Abel 10.447 2
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.392 1
5 97 Mason Smith 10.518 0
6 19 Brody Armtrout 10.406 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 10.069 0
2 49 Skyler Cole 10.427 0
3 18c Colby Fox 10.453 0
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.448 0
5 57 Daniel Whitley 10.408 14
6 23H Savannah Heath 10.414 13
7 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.797 12
8 7p Payton Gabhart 11.491 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 10.153 35
2 85 Carter Abel 10.152 30
3 49 Skyler Cole 10.382 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.387 27
5 86 Carson Maasen 10.459 26
6 68B Raymond Baldez 10.385 25
7 24p Tanner Pettit 10.099 24
8 60L Landon Brooks 10.281 23
9 18t Tanner Holmes 10.135 22
10 35 Carson Perkins 10.090 21
11 18c Colby Fox 10.468 20
12 55D Dawson Hammes 10.457 19
13 01 Carson Sousa 10.233 18
14 25 Drake York 10.947 17
15 7s Brent Bozzo 10.720 16
16 9 Matt Robinson 10.557 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 9.072 30
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.278 29
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.348 28
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.367 27
5 89 Michael Call 9.461 26
6 81 Colton Abel 9.484 25
7 88L Jeff Hudson 9.502 24
8 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.508 23
9 2 Garrett Brown 9.522 22
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.535 21
11 4D Jody Robinson 9.554 20
12 83jr Tanner carrick 9.573 19
13 23H Dustin Heath 9.590 18
14 OO Steel Powell 9.592 17
15 21B Blake Carrick 9.642 16
16 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.661 15
17 8JR Brian McGahan 9.731 14
18 2C Colton Raudman 9.742 13
19 92l Lexi Raudman 9.758 12
20 26 Solomon Fogde 9.984 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.238 10
22 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.471 9
23 1AV Ryan Robinson 20.000 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 9.053 10
2 33 Lucas Ashe 9.354 8
3 88L Jeff Hudson 9.492 6
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.270 4
5 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.444 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.639 2
7 92l Lexi Raudman 9.455 0
8 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.087 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.118 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.306 8
3 OO Steel Powell 9.048 6
4 4D Jody Robinson 9.413 4
5 8JR Brian McGahan 9.590 3
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.826 2
7 89 Michael Call 9.408 0
8 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.381 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 9.023 10
2 81 Colton Abel 9.563 8
3 2 Garrett Brown 9.268 6
4 38G Bennett Gooch 9.430 4
5 21B Blake Carrick 9.574 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.885 2
7 2C Colton Raudman 9.760 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 9.040 4
2 81 Colton Abel 9.197 3
3 57 Maria Cofer 9.164 2
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.101 1
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.379 0
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.636 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 9.090 0
2 8JR Brian McGahan 9.231 0
3 89 Michael Call 9.121 0
4 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.206 0
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.415 14
6 2C Colton Raudman 9.452 13
7 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.223 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.861 11
9 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.020 10
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.652 9
11 23H Dustin Heath 9.508 8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.988 35
2 OO Steel Powell 9.126 30
3 57 Maria Cofer 9.151 28
4 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.226 27
5 81 Colton Abel 9.173 26
6 12 Kalib Henry 8.962 25
7 83jr Tanner carrick 9.306 24
8 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.360 23
9 2 Garrett Brown 9.338 22
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.519 21
11 38G Bennett Gooch 9.630 20
12 14 Ren Eberhart 9.273 19
13 8JR Brian McGahan 9.416 18
14 21B Blake Carrick 9.542 17
15 4D Jody Robinson 9.352 16
16 88L Jeff Hudson 9.669 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51A Colby Copeland 8.406 30
2 23x Sean Becker 8.647 29
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.665 28
4 91X Steven Gannon 8.701 27
5 88 Tanner Thorson 8.742 26
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.792 25
7 77x Jake Park 8.794 24
8 41 Ryan Foster 8.809 23
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.822 22
10 86j Jesse Colwell 8.825 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 8.832 20
12 42 Chase Majdic 8.833 19
13 x1 Justin Bradway 8.842 18
14 14VS Zach West 8.848 17
15 3w Richard Weststyn 8.892 16
16 35 Casey Schmitz 8.895 15
17 1w Mike Wheeler 8.911 14
18 56 Nate Lynch 8.913 13
19 19 Keith Bloom 8.927 12
20 21 Michael Ing 8.953 11
21 82 Dwyne Amyx 8.959 10
22 22s Daniel Becker 8.994 9
23 07H Shane Grahm 9.004 8
24 8X Michael Tarter 9.024 7
25 91 Tyler Seavey 9.030 6
26 5rj RJ Johnson 9.061 5
27 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.066 4
28 77 Dean Bare 9.097 3
29 2 Wyatt Brown 9.115 2
30 52 James Edens 9.141 1
31 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.143 0
32 7T Trenton LaChance 9.233 0
33 8 Shane Hopkins 9.328 0
34 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.337 0
35 44s Seth Libbie 9.810 0
36 80D Daniel Job 10.042 0
37 24 Justin Reinolds 10.798 0
38 42X Kevin Hartnett 12.070 0
39 84db Klint Simpson 26.462 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.781 10
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.689 8
3 5rj RJ Johnson 9.104 6
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.170 4
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.389 3
6 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.052 2
7 80D Daniel Job 9.457 0
8 35 Casey Schmitz 8.916 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.701 10
2 23x Sean Becker 8.721 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.767 6
4 77x Jake Park 8.843 4
5 22s Daniel Becker 8.820 3
6 7T Jimmy Elledge(sub) 9.222 2
7 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.067 0
8 24 Justin Reinolds 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 x1 Justin Bradway 8.769 10
2 07H Shane Grahm 8.965 8
3 56 Nate Lynch 9.186 6
4 41 Ryan Foster 9.032 4
5 8 Shane Hopkins 9.246 3
6 77 Dean Bare 9.188 2
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.815 0
8 42X Kevin Hartnett 9.631 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.813 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.738 8
3 91X Steven Gannon 8.914 6
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.007 4
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.300 3
6 8X Michael Tarter 9.065 2
7 14VS Zach West 9.325 0
8 28p Jeremy Phillips 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.760 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.809 8
3 86j Jesse Colwell 9.115 6
4 3w Richard Weststyn 9.394 4
5 88 Tanner Thorson 9.005 3
6 44s Seth Libbie 9.554 2
7 52 James Edens 9.213 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Tanner Thorson 8.687 4
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.813 3
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.856 2
4 23x Sean Becker 8.850 1
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.972 0
6 91X Steven Gannon 8.874 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.784 0
2 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.297 0
3 52 James Edens 9.255 0
4 80D Daniel Job 9.208 0
5 42X Kevin Hartnett 9.411 0
6 35 Casey Schmitz 8.875 0
7 24 Justin Reinolds 9.025 1
8 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.207 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Tanner Thorson 8.660 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.909 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.691 0
4 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.004 0
5 8X Michael Tarter 9.015 0
6 77 Dean Bare 9.191 0
7 52 James Edens 9.171 4
8 80D Daniel Job 9.399 3
9 7T Jimmy Elledge(sub) 8.838 2
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.069 1
11 8 Shane Hopkins 9.183 1
12 44s Seth Libbie 9.495 1
13 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.277 1
14 2 Wyatt Brown 9.670 1
15 42X Kevin Hartnett 9.207 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91X Steven Gannon 8.809 0
2 77x Jake Park 8.903 0
3 88 Tanner Thorson 8.797 0
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.854 0
5 86j Jesse Colwell 8.869 0
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.969 0
7 9b Brandon LaChance 9.074 14
8 8X Michael Tarter 9.067 13
9 63a Amanda Moore 9.075 12
10 22s Daniel Becker 8.984 11
11 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.190 10
12 5rj RJ Johnson 9.066 9
13 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.153 8
14 77 Dean Bare 9.247 7
15 56 Nate Lynch 9.044 6

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.689 35
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.922 30
3 84db Klint Simpson 8.960 28
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.006 27
5 23x Sean Becker 8.970 26
6 x1 Justin Bradway 9.044 25
7 19 Keith Bloom 8.955 24
8 42 Chase Majdic 9.083 23
9 51 Logan Seavey 9.155 22
10 86j Jesse Colwell 9.101 21
11 07H Shane Grahm 9.269 20
12 41 Ryan Foster 8.990 19
13 88 Tanner Thorson 8.997 18
14 77x Jake Park 9.250 17
15 21 Michael Ing 9.483 16
16 91X Steven Gannon 9.266 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 8.927 30
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.024 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.029 28
4 96 Matt McCain 9.102 27
5 11 Chad Duprey 9.103 26
6 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.226 25
7 41X Cody Smith 9.269 24
8 11L Travis Lynch (Kevin Gaines sub) 9.293 23
9 24K Wade Kennamor 9.451 22
10 88J Jeff Hudson 9.462 21
11 5 Joel Duprey 9.605 20
12 85 Jeff Rogers 9.620 19

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.069 10
2 11 Chad Duprey 9.096 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.990 6
4 41X Cody Smith 9.455 4
5 5 Joel Duprey 9.699 3
6 24K Wade Kennamor 2

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-08-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Matt McCain 9.058 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.199 8
3 11L Kevin Gaines 9.261 6
4 88J Jeff Hudson 9.502 4
5 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.379 3
6 85 Jeff Rogers 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11 Chad Duprey 9.086 4
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.147 3
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.146 2
4 23 Demo Mittry 9.421 1
5 96 Matt McCain 9.485 0
6 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.528 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.139 35
2 11L Kevin Gaines 9.254 30
3 41X Cody Smith 9.415 28
4 24K Wade Kennamor 9.402 27
5 5 Joel Duprey 9.517 26
6 35 Beau Perkins 9.194 25
7 96 Matt McCain 9.396 24
8 11 Chad Duprey 9.201 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.251 22
10 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.474 21
11 88J Jeff Hudson 10.200 20