3-05-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.638 30
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.676 29
3 49 Tater Reich 11.750 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.992 27
5 199 Clinton Andrego 12.062 26
6 49x Nathan Griffin 12.119 25
7 1 Connor Grasty 12.125 24
8 29 Chevy Schroer 12.168 23
9 4K Koen Irwin 12.255 22

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 12.102 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.906 8
3 49 Tater Reich 11.930 6
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.793 4
5 4K Koen Irwin 12.128 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49x Nathan Griffin 11.530 10
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.810 8
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.900 6
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.791 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.894 4
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.824 3
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.921 2
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.797 1
5 49x Nathan Griffin 11.887 0
6 2 Austin Anderson 12.105 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.694 35
2 49 Tater Reich 10.913 30
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.896 28
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.754 27
5 1 Connor Grasty 10.922 26
6 49x Nathan Griffin 11.691 25
7 4K Koen Irwin 11.546 24
8 29 Chevy Schroer 11.658 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 11.471 22

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 10.049 30
2 46 Preston Carr 10.142 29
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.181 28
4 01 Carson Souza 10.387 27
5 27T Tyler Matheny 10.432 26
6 1 Chance Grasty 10.437 25
7 13x Hunter Mason 10.450 24
8 88 Blake Burgess 10.629 23
9 88t Tyler Fox 10.645 22
10 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.656 21
11 22c Carley Holmes 10.664 20
12 2x Maximos Mittry 10.672 19
13 72 Carson Raudman 10.712 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 10.718 17
15 80 Alan Pyszora 10.760 16
16 8 Sara Ramich 11.104 15
17 64 Evan Gunderson 11.331 14
18 4 Emily Ing 11.391 13
19 100 Trevor Grimes 11.598 12
20 3 Trace Adams 11.813 11

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.748 10
2 01 Carson Souza 9.981 8
3 13x Hunter Mason 10.587 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.582 4
5 8 Sara Ramich 10.643 3
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.574 2
7 100 Trevor Grimes 10.844 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 10.258 10
2 46 Preston Carr 10.149 8
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.259 6
4 27T Tyler Matheny 10.024 4
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.377 3
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.362 2

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 10.108 10
2 2x Maximos Mittry 10.143 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.128 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.202 4
5 80 Alan Pyszora 10.178 3
6 4 Emily Ing 10.695 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.745 4
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.971 3
3 27T Tyler Matheny 9.973 2
4 46 Preston Carr 10.154 1
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.196 0
6 68B Raymond Baldez 10.200 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.653 0
2 72 Carson Raudman 10.038 0
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.242 0
4 100 Trevor Grimes 10.455 0
5 4 Emily Ing 10.996 14
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.497 13
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.500 12
8 8 Sara Ramich 10.789 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.945 35
2 01 Carson Souza 9.793 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.656 28
4 27T Tyler Matheny 10.039 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.031 26
6 68B Raymond Baldez 9.982 25
7 3 Trace Adams 10.010 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.085 23
9 13x Hunter Mason 10.059 22
10 72 Carson Raudman 10.122 21
11 2x Maximos Mittry 10.104 20
12 80 Alan Pyszora 10.245 19
13 88 Blake Burgess 10.177 18
14 22c Carley Holmes 10.318 17
15 100 Trevor Grimes 10.160 16
16 88t Tyler Fox 10.297 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.989 30
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.046 29
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.172 28
4 97 Mason Smith 9.174 27
5 38 Bennett Gooch 9.218 26
6 94 Brock Butterfield 9.236 25
7 18T Tanner Holmes 9.314 24
8 57 Daniel Whitley 9.315 23
9 22K Kaiden Butler 9.346 22
10 92 Lexi Raudman 9.387 21
11 49 Skyler Cole 9.430 20
12 21B Blake Caririck 9.479 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 9.482 18
14 33t Tyler Driever 9.710 17
15 12 Matt Robinson 9.714 16
16 26 Solomon Fogde 9.726 15
17 7x Dylan Holmes 9.736 14
18 18c Colby Fox 9.770 13
19 31 Kinden Peacock 9.853 12
20 86c Carson Maasen 10.007 11
21 07 Jadan Walbridge 10.081 10
22 7 Katlynn Robertson 10.195 9
23 54s Savanna Cardenas 11.057 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.708 10
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.716 8
3 92 Lexi Raudman 8.897 6
4 97 Mason Smith 8.865 4
5 24P Tanner Pettit 8.858 3
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.266 2
7 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.631 0
8 31 Kinden Peacock 9.127 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.874 10
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.862 8
3 38 Bennett Gooch 8.923 6
4 86c Carson Maasen 9.409 4
5 7x Dylan Holmes 9.446 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.784 2
7 49 Skyler Cole 8.826 0
8 33t Tyler Driever 9.938 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.915 10
2 22K Kaiden Butler 8.888 8
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.910 6
4 94 Brock Butterfield 9.017 4
5 18c Colby Fox 8.975 3
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.127 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.048 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.881 4
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.892 3
3 97 Mason Smith 9.061 2
4 38 Bennett Gooch 9.089 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.085 0
6 94 Brock Butterfield 9.325 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 9.030 0
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.013 0
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.118 0
4 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.990 0
5 7x Dylan Holmes 9.430 14
6 18c Colby Fox 9.025 13
7 33t Tyler Driever 9.326 12
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.356 11
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.507 10
10 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.810 9

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.765 35
2 21B Blake Caririck 8.943 30
3 97 Mason Smith 9.117 28
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.101 27
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.217 26
6 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.166 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit 9.100 24
8 22K Kaiden Butler 9.143 23
9 94 Brock Butterfield 9.273 22
10 57 Daniel Whitley 9.287 21
11 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.332 20
12 18T Tanner Holmes 9.148 19
13 35 Carsen Perkins 8.895 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 9.294 17
15 86c Carson Maasen 9.264 16
16 38 Bennett Gooch 9.335 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.320 30
2 89 Michael Call 8.398 29
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.408 28
4 86j Jesse Colwell 8.418 27
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.460 26
6 51t Tristen Spiers 8.488 25
7 4 Ryan Whitley 8.494 24
8 51 Logan Seavey 8.508 23
9 84db Klint Simpson 8.533 22
10 63a Amanda Moore 8.567 21
11 56 Travis Lynch 8.580 20
12 57 Maria Cofer 8.584 19
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.630 18
14 38 Hollis Thackery 8.652 17
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.660 16
16 35 Casey Schmitz 8.711 15
17 98 Michael Kofoid 8.711 14
18 74 Taylor Nelson 8.733 13
19 14 Ren Eberhart 8.760 12
20 21 Michael Ing 8.776 11
21 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.777 10
22 83 Jett Hays 8.780 9
23 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.788 8
24 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 8.792 7
25 88 RJ Johnson 8.798 6
26 62 Cyle Allison 8.802 5
27 02 Brian Eddy 8.806 4
28 7 Tristen Miller 8.835 3
29 1C Chase Hill 8.870 2
30 20 Brent Hamilton 9.027 1
31 6m Shawn Milligan 9.055 0
32 44 Jim Beck 9.068 0
33 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.082 0
34 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.137 0
35 99x Brenna Johnson 9.185 0
36 4j Kenneth Boardman 9.500 0
37 23k Joey Brasil 9.515 0
38 77x Jake Park 9.695 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56 Travis Lynch 8.651 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.599 8
3 4j Kenneth Boardman 9.218 6
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.768 4
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.672 3
6 6m Shawn Milligan 8.626 2
7 51t Tristen Spiers 8.824 0
8 35 Casey Schmitz 8.648 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 98 Michael Kofoid 8.605 10
2 4 Ryan Whitley 8.604 8
3 02 Brian Eddy 8.580 6
4 83 Jett Hays 8.748 4
5 89 Michael Call 8.569 3
6 23k Joey Brasil 9.009 2
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.717 0
8 44 Jim Beck 9.222 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.708 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.638 8
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.582 6
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.532 4
5 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.862 3
6 7 Tristen Miller 8.587 2
7 74 Taylor Nelson 8.797 0
8 77x Jake Park 8.594 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.510 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.592 8
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.453 6
4 1C Chase Hill 8.609 4
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.744 3
6 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 8.694 2
7 38 Hollis Thackery 8.597 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.386 10
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.488 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.794 6
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.791 4
5 20 Brent Hamilton 8.863 3
6 88 RJ Johnson 8.772 2
7 21 Michael Ing 8.863 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.461 4
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.697 3
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.663 2
4 51t Tristen Spiers 8.784 1
5 89 Michael Call 8.667 0
6 91 Tyler Seavey 9.167 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51t Tristen Spiers 8.542 0
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.666 0
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.723 0
4 21 Michael Ing 8.835 0
5 44 Jim Beck 8.917 0
6 77x Jake Park 8.816 0
7 74 Taylor Nelson 8.754 1
8 38 Hollis Thackery 9.039 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.526 0
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.696 0
3 88 RJ Johnson 8.781 0
4 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 8.834 0
5 20 Brent Hamilton 8.933 0
6 6m Shawn Milligan 8.770 0
7 7 Tristen Miller 8.894 1
8 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.834 1
9 51t Tristen Spiers 8.670 1
10 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.791 1
11 35 Casey Schmitz 8.877 1
12 44 Jim Beck 8.938 1
13 21 Michael Ing 8.904 1
14 77x Jake Park 8.870 1
15 23k Joey Brasil 8.950 1
16 57 Maria Cofer 8.749 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.611 0
2 1C Chase Hill 8.786 0
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.755 0
4 83 Jett Hays 8.723 0
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.859 0
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.819 0
7 89 Michael Call 8.883 14
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.871 13
9 6m Shawn Milligan 8.930 12
10 88 RJ Johnson 9.004 11
11 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 9.024 10
12 62 Cyle Allison 9.058 9
13 20 Brent Hamilton 9.128 8
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.192 7
15 4j Kenneth Boardman 9.476 6

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4 Ryan Whitley 8.577 35
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.758 30
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.778 28
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.984 27
5 9b Brandon LaChance 8.919 26
6 51 Logan Seavey 9.008 25
7 42 Chase Majdic 8.855 24
8 56 Travis Lynch 9.039 23
9 91 Tyler Seavey 8.962 22
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.027 21
11 86j Jesse Colwell 8.939 20
12 14 Ren Eberhart 9.161 19
13 98 Michael Kofoid 9.010 18
14 83 Jett Hays 8.788 17
15 1C Chase Hill 8.882 16
16 63a Amanda Moore 9.091 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.595 30
2 69w Daniel Thorson 8.692 29
3 52 James Edens 8.711 28
4 42j Alec Justeson 8.823 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.843 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.846 25
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.863 24
8 1b Bubba Hill 8.902 23
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.003 22
10 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.029 21
11 77x Cody Smith 9.062 20
12 88k Koen Shaw 9.079 19
13 33 Tommy Brown 9.102 18
14 12x Mark Hamilton 9.189 17
15 55d Darren Spencer 9.336 16
16 55 Mike Hanson 9.376 15
17 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.554 14
18 7 Shyna Nieman 9.621 13
19 11vs Chris Lewis 10.218 12
20 7t John Thomas 11.171 11
21 77f Austin Osenga 11.267 10
22 29 Adam Schroer 15.000 10

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.923 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.730 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.987 6
4 55 Mike Hanson 9.095 4
5 42j Alec Justeson 8.982 3
6 33 Tommy Brown 8.966 2
7 11vs Chris Lewis 9.347 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Cody Smith 8.845 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.900 8
3 1b Bubba Hill 8.865 6
4 12x Mark Hamilton 9.102 4
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.716 3
6 69w Daniel Thorson 8.782 2
7 7t John Thomas 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.793 10
2 2 Wyatt Brown 8.942 8
3 55d Darren Spencer 9.072 6
4 28m Michael Helwig 8.786 4
5 88k Koen Shaw 9.052 3
6 7 Shyna Nieman 9.547 2
7 77f Austin Osenga 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.847 4
2 52 James Edens 8.865 3
3 69w Daniel Thorson 8.875 2
4 04 Eric Gannon 8.798 1
5 42j Alec Justeson 9.055 0
6 35 Beau Perkins 9.580 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.765 0
2 42j Alec Justeson 8.917 0
3 33 Tommy Brown 8.867 0
4 88k Koen Shaw 8.915 0
5 77f Austin Osenga 10.033 14
6 7 Shyna Nieman 9.570 13
7 11vs Chris Lewis 9.438 12
8 7t John Thomas 9.506 11

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.896 35
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.909 30
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.992 28
4 33 Tommy Brown 9.198 27
5 88k Koen Shaw 9.386 26
6 52 James Edens 8.954 25
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.020 24
8 2 Wyatt Brown 9.196 23
9 77x Cody Smith 9.097 22
10 1b Bubba Hill 9.072 21
11 55d Darren Spencer 9.387 20
12 12x Mark Hamilton 9.353 19
13 69w Daniel Thorson 8.899 18
14 55 Mike Hanson 9.516 17
15 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.112 16
16 42j Alec Justeson 9.714 15