3/1/2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 11.099 30
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.237 29
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.249 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.416 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.460 26
6 27 Tyler Matheny 11.522 25
7 2 Brody Petrie 11.543 24
8 22C Carley Holmes 11.593 23
9 1K Brody Snider 11.670 22
10 72C Carson Raudman 12.030 21
11 3 Trace Adams 12.033 20
12 01 Brock Butterfield 12.043 19
13 27x Jason Wilson 12.044 18
14 88T Tyler Fox 12.099 17
15 2X Maximus Mittry 12.213 16
16 77X Jace Lafferty 12.253 15
17 21e Evan Burrola 12.429 14
18 25B Brenden Bartlett 12.479 13
19 56c Carson Hammes 12.544 12
20 45 Grace Bozzo 12.734 11
21 39 Wade Wittman JR 20.000 10

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1K Brody Snider 11.177 10
2 46 Preston Carr 10.922 8
3 21e Evan Burrola 11.638 6
4 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.453 4
5 39 Wade Wittman JR 11.895 3
6 27x Jason Wilson 12.621 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72C Carson Raudman 11.312 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.336 8
3 27 Tyler Matheny 11.335 6
4 88T Tyler Fox 11.706 4
5 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.888 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 11.055 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 11.077 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.154 6
4 56c Carson Hammes 11.783 4
5 3 Trace Adams 11.386 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.302 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.077 8
3 22C Carley Holmes 11.408 6
4 01 Brock Butterfield 11.584 4
5 45 Grace Bozzo 12.301 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.957 4
2 46 Preston Carr 11.065 3
3 27 Tyler Matheny 11.746 2
4 18P Jack Phillips 11.432 1
5 88 Blake Burgess 11.631 0
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.676 0

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 11.249 0
2 45 Grace Bozzo 11.994 0
3 39 Wade Wittman JR 11.686 0
4 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.954 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.963 0
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.964 0
3 27 Tyler Matheny 11.174 0
4 56c Carson Hammes 11.376 0
5 21e Evan Burrola 11.371 18
6 88T Tyler Fox 11.226 17
7 39 Wade Wittman JR 11.826 16
8 45 Grace Bozzo 11.740 15
9 88 Blake Burgess 10.936 14
10 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.672 13
11 3 Trace Adams 11.400 12
12 01 Brock Butterfield 11.775 11

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.742 35
2 22C Carley Holmes 10.885 30
3 72C Carson Raudman 10.610 28
4 18P Jack Phillips 10.960 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.855 26
6 2 Brody Petrie 11.080 25
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.012 24
8 56c Carson Hammes 11.213 23
9 77X Jace Lafferty 11.293 22
10 2X Maximus Mittry 11.194 21
11 1K Brody Snider 11.425 20

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 10.191 30
2 19 Brody Armtrout 10.243 29
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.271 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 10.292 27
5 85 Carter Abel 10.338 26
6 24p Tanner Pettit 10.511 25
7 18t Tanner Holmes 10.524 24
8 01 Carson Sousa 10.560 23
9 23H Savannah Heath 10.648 22
10 86 Carson Maasen 10.669 21
11 25 Drake York 10.706 20
12 18c Colby Fox 10.731 19
13 13x Hunter Mason 10.772 18
14 22K Kaiden Butler Brody Petrie(sub) 10.773 17
15 7s Brent Bozzo 10.785 16
16 57 Daniel Whitley 10.822 15
17 8C Anissa Curtice 10.912 14
18 55D Dawson Hammes 10.986 13
19 68B Raymond Baldez 11.045 12
20 24 Ben Silliker 11.098 11
21 2K Karlee Raudman 11.209 10
22 7p Payton Gabhart 12.091 9

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 10.136 10
2 60L Landon Brooks 10.177 8
3 97 Mason Smith 10.051 6
4 86 Carson Maasen 10.519 4
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.581 3
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.417 2
7 13x Hunter Mason 10.714 0
8 7p Payton Gabhart 11.531 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 10.176 10
2 22K Kaiden Butler Brody Petrie(sub) 10.448 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.464 6
4 8C Anissa Curtice 10.674 4
5 24 Ben Silliker 10.538 3
6 01 Carson Sousa 10.482 2
7 25 Drake York 10.509 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18c Colby Fox 10.303 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 10.326 8
3 24p Tanner Pettit 10.260 6
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.461 4
5 2K Karlee Raudman 10.374 3
6 7s Brent Bozzo 10.547 2
7 23H Savannah Heath 10.749 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 10.049 4
2 85 Carter Abel 10.129 3
3 97 Mason Smith 10.411 2
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.167 1
5 60L Landon Brooks 10.513 0
6 19 Brody Armtrout 10.422 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 10.033 0
2 24 Ben Silliker 10.497 0
3 7s Brent Bozzo 10.459 0
4 57 Daniel Whitley 10.238 0
5 23H Savannah Heath 10.727 14
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.471 13
7 68B Raymond Baldez 10.385 12
8 25 Drake York 11.169 11
9 2K Karlee Raudman 10.292 10
10 7p Payton Gabhart 12.067 9

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.834 35
2 55D Dawson Hammes 10.063 30
3 18t Tanner Holmes 9.991 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 10.183 27
5 85 Carter Abel 10.124 26
6 24p Tanner Pettit 9.875 25
7 86 Carson Maasen 10.351 24
8 19 Brody Armtrout 10.136 23
9 24 Ben Silliker 10.445 22
10 97 Mason Smith 10.194 21
11 01 Carson Sousa 10.330 20
12 18c Colby Fox 10.578 19
13 7s Brent Bozzo 10.563 18
14 8C Anissa Curtice 10.651 17
15 22K Kaiden Butler Brody Petrie(sub) 10.556 16
16 57 Daniel Whitley 10.460 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 9.055 30
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.186 29
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.189 28
4 38G Bennett Gooch 9.306 27
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.345 26
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.369 25
7 81 Colton Abel 9.390 24
8 83jr Tanner carrick 9.392 23
9 21B Blake Carrick 9.439 22
10 92l Lexi Raudman 9.452 21
11 2C Colton Raudman 9.479 20
12 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.571 19
13 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.592 18
14 8JR Brian McGahan 9.664 17
15 33 Lucas Ashe 9.715 16
16 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.802 15
17 OO Steel Powell 9.897 14
18 25K Kate Jackson 9.940 13
19 51 Jacob Dias 10.100 12
20 26 Solomon Fogde 10.213 11
21 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.455 10
22 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.571 9

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.751 10
2 92l Lexi Raudman 9.071 8
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.166 6
4 81 Colton Abel 9.311 4
5 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.384 3
6 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.512 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.814 0
8 51 Jacob Dias 9.916 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 OO Steel Powell 8.970 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.135 8
3 2C Colton Raudman 9.039 6
4 83jr Tanner carrick 9.162 4
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.520 3
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.134 2
7 8JR Brian McGahan 9.084 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 8.883 10
2 12 Kalib Henry 8.830 8
3 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.103 6
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.218 4
5 25K Kate Jackson 9.649 3
6 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.719 2
7 2 Garrett Brown 9.321 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38G Bennett Gooch 9.195 4
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.992 3
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.224 2
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.058 1
5 89 Michael Call 9.094 0
6 81 Colton Abel 9.186 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan(sub) 8.955 0
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.064 0
3 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.272 0
4 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.583 0
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.898 14
6 51 Jacob Dias 9.795 13
7 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.078 12
8 25K Kate Jackson 9.805 11
9 26 Solomon Fogde 10.109 10

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 9.005 35
2 12 Kalib Henry 8.914 30
3 8JR Brian McGahan 8.972 28
4 OO Steel Powell 9.318 27
5 89 Michael Call 9.217 26
6 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.419 25
7 33 Lucas Ashe 9.356 24
8 81 Colton Abel 9.042 23
9 21B Blake Carrick 9.338 22
10 92l Lexi Raudman 9.668 21
11 14 Ren Eberhart 9.312 20
12 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.404 19
13 2C Colton Raudman 9.542 18
14 38G Bennett Gooch 9.296 17
15 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.403 16
16 83jr Tanner carrick 9.646 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.333 30
2 21 Michael Ing 8.452 29
3 82 Dwayne Amyx 8.488 28
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.497 27
5 77X Jake Park 8.528 26
6 1w Mike Wheeler 8.548 25
7 23x Sean Becker 8.560 24
8 8X Michael Tarter 8.563 23
9 51 Logan Seavey 8.566 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 8.577 21
11 07H Shane Grahm 8.607 20
12 19 Keith Bloom 8.626 19
13 42 Chase Majdic 8.631 18
14 4 Holly Shelton 8.634 17
15 21w Jake Wheeler 8.645 16
16 x1 Justin Bradway 8.646 15
17 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.654 14
18 41 Ryan Foster 8.667 13
19 7T Trenton LaChance 8.678 12
20 91 Tyler Seavey (Pete Johnsonsub) 8.696 11
21 5rj Tanner Thorson(sub) 8.752 10
22 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.759 9
23 20 Brent Hamilton 8.780 8
24 35 Casey Schmitz 8.787 7
25 51T Tristen Spiers 8.799 6
26 56 Nate Lynch 8.808 5
27 77 Dean Bare 8.877 4
28 03 Brandon Mansfield 8.880 3
29 52 James Edens 8.888 2
30 99x Brenna Johnson 8.891 1
31 2 Wyatt Brown 8.926 0
32 23V Johnny Giesler 8.992 0
33 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.095 0
34 5 Austin Lev 9.168 0
35 4P Dustin Pence 9.194 0
36 42X Kevin Hartnett Michael Helwig(sub) 9.208 0
37 44s Seth Libbie 9.572 0
38 80D Daniel Job 9.642 0
39 6 Justin Ayres 9.755 0
40 89 Ethan Rohner 9.991 0
41 22s Daniel Becker 12.936 0
42 91X Steven Gannon 14.749 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5rj Tanner Thorson(sub) 8.602 10
2 x1 Justin Bradway 8.636 8
3 1w Mike Wheeler 8.478 6
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.582 4
5 07H Shane Grahm 8.585 3
6 56 Nate Lynch 8.895 2
7 22s Daniel Becker 8.741 0
8 42X Michael Helwig(sub) 8.887 0
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.054 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.580 10
2 23x Sean Becker 8.655 8
3 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.881 6
4 23V Johnny Giesler 8.988 4
5 21 Michael Ing 9.000 3
6 77 Dean Bare 9.332 2
7 44s Seth Libbie 9.348 0
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.104 0
9 91X Steven Gannon 9.350 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.613 10
2 8X Michael Tarter 8.612 8
3 82 Dwayne Amyx 8.674 6
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.762 4
5 20 Brent Hamilton 8.951 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.105 2
7 80D Daniel Job 9.121 0
8 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.189 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7T Trenton LaChance 8.576 10
2 52 James Edens 8.860 8
3 4 Holly Shelton 8.816 6
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.803 4
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.882 3
6 5 Austin Lev 9.198 2
7 6 Justin Ayres 9.715 0
8 35 Casey Schmitz 9.014 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Pete Johnson(sub) 8.439 10
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.596 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.806 6
4 51T Tristen Spiers 9.166 4
5 77X Jake Park 8.708 3
6 89 Ethan Rohner 8.999 2
7 4P Dustin Pence 9.603 0
8 21w Jake Wheeler 9.546 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.639 4
2 77X Jake Park 8.834 3
3 21 Michael Ing 8.978 2
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.175 1
5 82 Dwayne Amyx 8.899 0
6 84db Klint Simpson 8.960 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.679 0
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.973 0
3 91X Steven Gannon 8.926 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.277 0
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.287 0
6 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.377 0
7 21w Jake Wheeler 8.718 1
8 4P Dustin Pence 9.356 1
9 42X Michael Helwig(sub) 9.405 1
10 44s Seth Libbie 9.674 1
11 6 Justin Ayres 8.227 1
12 80D Daniel Job 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.875 0
2 77X Jake Park 8.742 0
3 07H Shane Grahm 8.880 0
4 22s Daniel Becker 9.000 0
5 51 Logan Seavey 9.045 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.160 0
7 20 Brent Hamilton 9.011 4
8 5 Austin Lev 9.049 3
9 77 Dean Bare 9.270 2
10 56 Nate Lynch 9.157 1
11 03 Brandon Mansfield 9.447 1
12 2 Wyatt Brown 9.339 1
13 89 Ethan Rohner 9.124 1
14 91X Steven Gannon 9.175 1
15 25s Morgan Sandhagen 1
16 35 Casey Schmitz 11.142 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.576 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.844 0
3 41 Ryan Foster 8.842 0
4 82 Dwayne Amyx 8.941 0
5 21 Michael Ing 8.904 0
6 77X Jake Park 8.750 0
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.960 14
8 07H Shane Grahm 8.882 13
9 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.897 12
10 51T Tristen Spiers 8.985 11
11 22s Daniel Becker 8.978 10
12 99x Brenna Johnson 8.794 9
13 84db Klint Simpson 9.041 8
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.218 7
15 4 Holly Shelton 9.270 6
16 23V Johnny Giesler 9.337 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.844 35
2 19 Keith Bloom 8.715 30
3 7T Trenton LaChance 9.385 28
4 8X Michael Tarter 9.040 27
5 82 Dwayne Amyx 9.222 26
6 23x Sean Becker 9.181 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.047 24
8 21 Michael Ing 9.112 23
9 x1 Justin Bradway 9.299 22
10 52 James Edens 9.165 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 9.075 20
12 5rj Tanner Thorson(sub) 8.969 19
13 91 Pete Johnson(sub) 9.085 18
14 1w Mike Wheeler 9.047 17
15 42 Chase Majdic 8.961 16
16 77X Jake Park 9.303 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.679 30
2 23 Demo Mittry 8.737 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.813 28
4 11L Travis Lynch 8.894 27
5 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.080 26
6 21x Jason York 9.163 25
7 96 Matt McCain 9.234 24
8 24E Brad Curtice 9.470 23
9 41X Cody Smith 9.519 22
10 21xp Vinnie Mursili 9.558 21
11 24R Jeff Frelich 10.158 20
12 85 Jeff Rodgers 20.000 19

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.780 10
2 96 Matt McCain 9.102 8
3 35 Beau Perkins (Kris Renaud sub) 9.051 6
4 24R Jeff Frelich 9.746 4
5 41X Cody Smith 3
6 1T Donny Ritchison 2

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason York 9.173 10
2 23 Demo Mittry 8.912 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.154 6
4 24E Brad Curtice 9.281 4
5 21xp Vinnie Mursili 9.522 3
6 85 Jeff Rodgers 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.184 4
2 35 Beau Perkins (Kris Renaud sub) 9.124 3
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.135 2
4 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.243 1
5 21x Jason York 9.422 0
6 23 Demo Mittry 9.378 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 8.932 35
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.063 30
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.093 28
4 96 Matt McCain 9.394 27
5 85 Jeff Rogers 9.495 26
6 24E Brad Curtice 9.448 25
7 24R Jeff Frelich 9.903 24
8 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.495 23
9 21xp Vinnie Mursili 9.438 22
10 21x Jason York 9.646 21
11 35 Beau Perkins (Kris Renaud sub) 9.306 20